Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Location
Spring, 2014

07:45 pm, Wednesday December 17, 2014


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                      CRD DAYS  TIME      ROOM   ADDLD ADDLTIME        ROOM2                    P  LMT           ENR INSTRUCTOR
----- ---- ------- ------------------------- ---- ----- --------- ------ ----- --------------- ------------------------ -- ------------ ---- --------------------
10485 PSCI 465.00  International Terrorism    .50 M     1310-1600 ACLAND       -                                        PI 15             16 Rowe.D
10537 HIST 337.00  Socialism at the Movies    .50 R     1310-1600 ACLAND       -                                           12              8 Ablovatsk.E
10542 HIST 400.00  American Revolution        .50 R     1900-2200 ACLAND       -                                           12             10 Bottiger.P
10536 HIST 333.00  Freud's Vienna:Cltr,Polit  .50 T     1310-1600 ACLAND       -                                           12             10 Ablovatsk.E
10637 HIST 391.02  ST:Dis, Death & Soc Mod A  .50 T     1900-2200 ACLAND       -                                           9              14 Rodriguez.D
10135 WGS  330.00  Feminist Theory            .50 TR    0940-1100 ACLAND       -                                           25             12 Ross.A
10538 HIST 350.00  Race, Resistance,&Rev S A  .50 W     1310-1600 ACLAND       -                                           12              9 Volz.S
10621 HIST 391.01  ST:Corn & Roots Amer. Cul  .50 W     1900-2200 ACLAND       -                                           12             12 Bottiger.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10368 SPAN 112Y.03 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75 MWF   0910-1000 ASC002 TR    0940-1100       ASC002                   PI 20             16 Sierra.M
10375 SPAN 353.00  Lit of Natl Exper in Arge  .50 MWF   1010-1100 ASC002       -                                           18             18 Sierra.M
10301 CHNS 322.00  Advanced Chinese           .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC002       -                                           18              7 Sun.C
10603 ARBC 341.00  Arab World  Lit and Film   .50 TR    0810-0930 ASC002       -                                           15             10 Nichols.J
10617 ECON 385.02  Sports Economics Seminar   .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC002       -                                           2              10 Treber.J
10605 RLST 391.02  ST: Blood, Power, Gender   .50 WF    1410-1530 ASC002       -                                           15              3 Suydam.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10550 RLST 391.01  ST: Rastafari              .50 M     1310-1600 ASC114       -                                           12             10 Edmonds.E
10282 RUSS 322.00  Adv Russian Language & Cu  .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC114       -                                           15             10 Dvigubski.A
10085 LATN 202.00  Intermediate Latin: Vergi  .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC114       -                                           20             11 Barich.M
10487 PSCI 391.01  ST: Comparative Soc. Move  .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC114       -                                           25              6 Powers.N
10160 PHIL 400.00  Ethics Seminar             .50 W     1900-2200 ASC114       -                                           12              9 Xiao.Y
                                                                  ------
                                                                       5

10625 RLST 391.03  ST: Palestine American Im  .50 M     1900-2200 ASC120       -                                           12             14 Carr.J
10274 ITAL 214Y.00 Language and Culture       .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC120       -                                        PI 20              7 Dubrovic.S
10080 GREK 112Y.00 Intensive Elementary Gree  .75 MWF   1310-1400 ASC120 TR    1310-1430       ASC120                   PI 15             12 Hahnemann.C
10103 ECON 385.01  Sports Economics Seminar   .50 TR    0940-1100 ASC120       -                                           6              10 Treber.J
10104 ECON 440.00  Sr Seminar in Public Poli  .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC120       -                                           9               8 Trethewey.R
10484 PSCI 440.00  Sr Seminar in Public Poli  .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC120       -                                           8               6 Elliott.J
10626 RLST 391.04  ST: Visual Culture Rel. I  .50 W     1900-2200 ASC120       -                                           15             11 Carr.J
10511 ENGL 291.00  ST: Imagining the Empire   .50 WF    0840-1000 ASC120       -                                           20             20 Murthy.P
10287 GERM 362.00  Contemporary German Ficti  .50 WF    1410-1530 ASC120       -                                           15              6 Gebhardt.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       9

10678 EXPL 291.01  ST: Philosophy of Peer Ed  .25 M     1510-1600 ASC125       -                                           35             21 Griggs.J
10239 RLST 101.02  Religion in Its Global Co  .50 MWF   0910-1000 ASC125       -                                           22             30 Rhodes.R
10370 SPAN 214Y.01 Conversation & Compositio  .50 MWF   1010-1100 ASC125       -                                        PI 18             18 Hedeen.K
10686 PHIL 115.02  Practical Issues in Ethic  .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC125       -                                           25             28 Waller.R
10084 LATN 102Y.02 Elementary Latin           .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC125       -                                        PI 22             23 Kontes.Z
10363 SPAN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75 MWF   1310-1400 ASC125 TR    1310-1430       ASC225                   PI 20             18 Hartnett.D
10244 RLST 360.00  Zen Buddhism               .50 MWF   1410-1500 ASC125       -                                           22             19 Adler.J
10318 FREN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro French     .75 TR    0810-0930 ASC125 MWF   0910-1000       ASC226                   PI 20             22 Cowles.M
10528 HIST 127.00  Later Middle Ages, 1100-1  .50 TR    0940-1100 ASC125       -                                           25             23 Bowman.J
10246 RLST 421.00  Modern Catholicism         .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC125       -                                           22             15 Rhodes.R
10156 PHIL 240.00  Philosophy of Religion     .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC125       -                                           20             21 DePascual.J
10677 EXPL 291.02  ST: Philosophy of Peer Ed  .25 W     0810-0900 ASC125       -                                           35              5 Griggs.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                      12

10371 SPAN 214Y.02 Conversation & Compositio  .50 MWF   0910-1000 ASC126       -                                        PI 18             11 Metzler.L
10481 PSCI 312.00  American Constitutional L  .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC126       -                                           25             30 Erler.H
10285 GERM 214Y.00 Intermediate German Langu  .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC126       -                                        PI 15             11 Gebhardt.P
10261 ARBC 202.00  Intermediate Arabic        .50 MWF   1410-1500 ASC126       -                                           18             12 Nichols.J
10163 PHIL 291.02  ST: German Idealism        .50 MWF   1510-1600 ASC126       -                                           25             12 Lottenbac.H
10296 CHNS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese    .75 TR    0940-1100 ASC126 MWF   1010-1100       ASC126                   PI 18             18 Bai.J
10378 SPAN 373.00  Spanish Short Story        .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC126       -                                           18             20 Metzler.L
10632 GERM 391.00  ST:German Lit and Culture  .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC126       -                                           15              4 Riegert.L
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10093 ECON 102.01  Princ of Macroeconomics    .50 MWF   0910-1000 ASC201       -                                           30             31 Glandon.P
10100 ECON 336.00  Environmental Economics    .50 MWF   1010-1100 ASC201       -                                           25             27 Corrigan.J
10373 SPAN 325.00  Intro to Spanish Amer Lit  .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC201       -                                           18             18 Roman-Odi.C
10096 ECON 102.04  Princ of Macroeconomics    .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC201       -                                           30             20 Trethewey.R
10303 MLL  331.00  Introduction to Linguisti  .50 TR    0810-0930 ASC201       -                                           18             14 Bai.J
10555 DRAM 256.00  Contemporary Drama         .50 TR    0940-1100 ASC201       -                                        PI 18             22 MacLeod.W
10610 ECON 101.02  Princ of Microeconomics    .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC201       -                                           30             27 An.G
10099 ECON 331.00  Econ of Development        .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC201       -                                        PI 25             24 An.G
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10280 RUSS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Russian    .75 MTWRF 1210-1300 ASC202       -                                        PI 15             14 Olshanska.N
10094 ECON 102.02  Princ of Macroeconomics    .50 MWF   1010-1100 ASC202       -                                        PI 30             29 Luther.W
10095 ECON 102.03  Princ of Macroeconomics    .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC202       -                                        PI 30             30 Luther.W
10683 ECON 102.05  Princ of Macroeconomics    .50 MWF   1310-1400 ASC202       -                                           30             20 Trethewey.R
10281 RUSS 214Y.00 Intermediate Russian       .50 MWF   1410-1500 ASC202       -                                        PI 15             13 Olshanska.N
10101 ECON 355.00  Business Cycles            .50 MWF   1510-1600 ASC202       -                                        PI 25             19 Luther.W
10276 JAPN 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japan  .75 TR    0810-0930 ASC202 MWF   0910-1000       ASC202                   PI 15             10 Tomita.H
10320 FREN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro French     .75 TR    0940-1100 ASC202 MWF   1010-1100       CHL114                   PI 20             18 Garoiu.M
10680 RUSS 354.00  19th Ctry Russ Lit in Tra  .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC202       -                                           15             17 Dvigubski.A
10279 JAPN 323.00  Advanced Reading & Compos  .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC202       -                                           15              3 Tomita.H
                                                                  ------
                                                                      10

10393 IPHS 114Y.01 Odyssey of West:Reason&Re  .75 MWF   1210-1300 ASC220 T     1240-1430       TMB5                     PI 50             45 Shutt.T
10394 IPHS 323.00  Dante's Divine Comedy      .50 MWF   1310-1400 ASC220       -                                           80            110 Shutt.T
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10323 FREN 214Y.01 Intermediate French        .50 MWF   0910-1000 ASC225       -                                        PI 18             14 Dairon.P
10151 PHIL 100.01  Introduction to Philosoph  .50 MWF   1010-1100 ASC225       -                                           25             25 Waller.R
10153 PHIL 115.01  Practical Issues in Ethic  .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC225       -                                           25             17 Xiao.Y
10155 PHIL 200.00  Ancient Philosophy         .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC225       -                                           25             25 Lottenbac.H
10326 FREN 214Y.02 Intermediate French        .50 MWF   1310-1400 ASC225       -                                        PI 18             16 Guiney.M
10162 PHIL 291.01  ST: Experimental Philosop  .50 R     1900-2200 ASC225       -                                           15             13 Bradner.A
10284 GERM 112Y.00 Intensive Intro German     .75 TR    0940-1100 ASC225 MWF   1010-1100       ASC326                   PI 20             12 Riegert.L
10242 RLST 225.00  New Testament              .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC225       -                                           25              8 Suydam.M
10574 SOCY 251.00  Soc. Change, Dictatorship  .50 WF    1410-1530 ASC225       -                                           14             16 Villegas.C
                                                                  ------
                                                                       9

10243 RLST 332.00  African-American Religion  .50 MWF   1010-1100 ASC226       -                                           22             14 Edmonds.E
10237 RLST 101.01  Religion in Its Global Co  .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC226       -                                           22             18 Adler.J
10260 ARBC 102Y.01 Beginning Arabic           .50 MWF   1210-1300 ASC226       -                                        PI 20             19 Al-Huraib.N
10483 PSCI 346.00  Comparative Asian Politic  .50 MWF   1310-1400 ASC226       -                                           25              6 Mood.M
10653 RLST 250.00  South Asian Religions      .50 TR    0940-1100 ASC226       -                                           22             12 Schubel.V
10157 PHIL 270.00  Political Philosophy       .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC226       -                                           20             22 Lottenbac.H
10518 ENGL 387.00  Modern American Poetry     .50 TR    1440-1600 ASC226       -                                           25             15 Clarvoe.J
10534 HIST 258.00  Ottoman Empire             .50 WF    1410-1530 ASC226       -                                           20             22 Kilic-Sch.N
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10083 LATN 102Y.01 Elementary Latin           .50 MWF   0910-1000 ASC326       -                                        PI 22             23 Barich.M
10299 CHNS 214Y.00 Intermediate Chinese       .50 MWF   1110-1200 ASC326       -                                        PI 18             11 Sun.C
10272 ITAL 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Italian    .75 MWF   1210-1300 ASC326 TR    1440-1600       ASC326                   PI 20             20 Richards.P
10376 SPAN 371.00  Gndr, Ident, Powr in Wm's  .50 MWF   1310-1400 ASC326       -                                           18             11 Roman-Odi.C
10275 ITAL 391.00  ST: Inquiries on Italiane  .50 MWF   1510-1600 ASC326       -                                           15              9 Dubrovic.S
10535 HIST 261.00  The Mongol Empire in Wrld  .50 TR    1310-1430 ASC326       -                                           28             10 Dunnell.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10553 DRAM 242.00  The Costume Designer       .50 MWF   1310-1400 BOL200       -                                        PI 8               9 Reinert.A
10558 FILM 243.00  Lighting for Film          .50 WF    1410-1600 BOL200       -                                        PI 7               8 Wolf.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10658 DRAM 291.02  ST: Improvisation          .50 MWF   1010-1200 BOLTHR       -                                        PI 12             16 Dennen.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10372 SPAN 214Y.03 Conversation & Compositio  .50 MWF   1110-1200 CHL114       -                                        PI 18             16 Landry.T
10277 JAPN 214Y.00 Intermediate Mod Japanese  .50 MWF   1310-1400 CHL114       -                                        PI 15             10 Suzuki.S
10262 ARBC 102Y.02 Beginning Arabic           .50 MWF   1510-1600 CHL114       -                                        PI 20             14 Al-Huraib.N
10549 ECON 391.00  ST: Introduction to Accou  .50 TR    0810-0930 CHL114       -                                        PI 25             26 Blanchard.T
10132 INST 201.00  Expansion of Intern'l Soc  .50 TR    0940-1100 CHL114       -                                           18             22 Volz.S
10657 DRAM 291.01  ST: Puppetry Design        .50 TR    1310-1430 CHL114       -                                        PI 14             12 Wolf.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10516 ENGL 364.00  Modern Short Story         .50 M     1900-2200 CHVSEM       -                                           25             23 Lynn.D
10253 ANTH 113.01  Intr to Cultural Anthropo  .50 MWF   1010-1100 CHVSEM       -                                        PI 25             25 Suggs.D
10606 ENGL 300.00  Advanced Fiction Writing   .50 R     1310-1600 CHVSEM       -                                        PI 12             12 Weber.K
10258 ANTH 474.00  Drinkng Culture:Anth Alch  .50 R     1900-2200 CHVSEM       -                                        PI 10             14 Suggs.D
10499 ENGL 200.00  Intro Fiction Writing      .50 T     1310-1600 CHVSEM       -                                        PI 12             13 Weber.K
10640 ANTH 491.01  ST: Marx, Hist & Athropgl  .50 T     1900-2200 CHVSEM       -                                        PI 10             13 Suggs.D
10478 PSCI 260.01  International Relations    .50 TR    0940-1100 CHVSEM       -                                           25             11 Traven.D
10629 SOCY 106.0   Soc Issues/Cultrl Interse  .50 WF    0840-1000 CHVSEM       -                                           25              7 Kohlman.M
10332 FREN 391.00  ST: Francophone Bande      .50 WF    1410-1530 CHVSEM       -                                           27             19 Dairon.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       9

10561 DANC 107.01  Beg Dance: Contact Improv  .25 MW    1010-1130 DAN100       -                                           20             25 Radella F.K
10656 DANC 227.00  The Choreographer I        .50 MW    1210-1330 DAN100       -                                           10             13 Brodie.J
10564 DANC 308.00  Adv Modern Dance Techniqu  .25 MW    1410-1530 DAN100       -                                        PI 20             20 Brodie.J
10559 DANC 215.00  Contemporary Dance Histor  .50 TR    0940-1100 DAN100       -                                           12              8 Radella F.K
10562 DANC 208.00  Intermed Modern Technique  .25 TR    1310-1430 DAN100       -                                        PI 25             22 Tarpaga.O
10655 DANC 107.02  Beg Dance: W African Danc  .25 TR    1440-1600 DAN100       -                                           30             35 Tarpaga.O
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10645 ANTH 338.00  Theory & Method Archaeolo  .50 W     1310-1600 DAVIS        -                                           10              3 Urban.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10411 BIOL 328.00  Global Ecology&Biogeograp  .50 F     1310-1600 FSH103       -                                           12              8 Kerkhoff.A
10402 BIOL 358.00  Neurobiology               .50 MWF   1010-1100 FSH103       -                                           16             15 Itagaki.H
10327 FREN 341.00  Francophone Poetry         .50 MWF   1210-1300 FSH103       -                                           30              8 Dairon.P
10650 BIOL 391.00  ST: Applied Bioinformatic  .25 R     1310-1600 FSH103       -                                           16             12 DeFraia.C
10649 BIOL 255.00  Genetic Analysis           .50 TR    0940-1100 FSH103       -                                           20             12 DeFraia.C
10329 FREN 348.00  20th Century Literature    .50 WF    0840-1000 FSH103       -                                           30              5 Guiney.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10407 BIOL 264.00  Gene Manipulation          .25 T     1310-1600 FSH204       -                                           10             12 Powell.W
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10424 ARHS 111.01  Survey of Art, Part II     .50 TR    0940-1100 GAL001       -                                        PI 30             32 Porter.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10421 ARHS 232.00  Early Medieval Art         .50 MWF   1010-1100 GAL101       -                                        PI 22             23 Blick.S
10624 ARHS 291.02  ST: The Victorious Art     .50 MWF   1110-1200 GAL101       -                                           18             19 Dwyer.E
10514 ENGL 341.00  Travel & Tourism 18th cen  .50 MWF   1210-1300 GAL101       -                                           25             26 Laycock.D
10515 ENGL 351.00  British Romantic Literatu  .50 MWF   1310-1400 GAL101       -                                           25             26 Carson.J
10631 HIST 121.00  Modern Latin America       .50 TR    0940-1100 GAL101       -                                           25             17 Rodriguez.D
10526 HIST 102D.00 United States Hist, 1865-  .50 TR    1310-1430 GAL101       -                                           20             18 Coulibaly.S
10527 AMST 102D.00 United States Hist, 1865-  .50 TR    1310-1430 GAL101       -                                           5               6 Coulibaly.S
10623 ARHS 291.01  ST: African American Art   .50 TR    1440-1600 GAL101       -                                           22             15 Porter.A
10152 PHIL 100.02  Introduction to Philosoph  .50 WF    0840-1000 GAL101       -                                           20             17 DePascual.J
10138 SOCY 107.00  Institutions and Inequali  .50 WF    1410-1530 GAL101       -                                           25             24 Schupp.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                      10

10422 ARHS 375.00  Blood & Bread: Sacramenta  .50 M     1310-1600 GAL102       -                                        PI 12             10 Van Ausda.K
10611 AFDS 110.00  Intro African Diaspora St  .50 MWF   1110-1200 GAL102       -                                           20              5 Kohlman.M
10427 ARHS 350.00  Seminar in Hist of Collec  .50 R     1310-1600 GAL102       -                                        PI 12             11 Dwyer.E
10426 ARHS 239.00  Contemporary Chinese Art   .50 TR    0940-1100 GAL102       -                                           18              7 Zhou.Y
10545 HIST 438.00  Med Spains:Antiq to New W  .50 WF    0840-1000 GAL102       -                                           12              5 Bowman.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       5

10413 BIOL 110Y.06 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25 F     1310-1600 HIG109       -                                        PI 14             13 Olson.J
10417 BIOL 110Y.04 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25 R     0810-1100 HIG109       -                                        PI 14             12 Smith.J
10415 BIOL 110Y.05 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25 R     1310-1600 HIG109       -                                        PI 14             13 Bickford.C
10412 BIOL 110Y.01 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25 T     0810-1100 HIG109       -                                        PI 14             14 Smith.J
10414 BIOL 110Y.02 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25 T     1310-1600 HIG109       -                                        PI 14             12 Gillen.C
10416 BIOL 110Y.03 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25 W     1310-1600 HIG109       -                                        PI 14             12 Itagaki.H
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10652 BIOL 291.02  ST: Experimental Insect B  .25 W     1310-1600 HIG120       -                                           16             14 Nicol.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10410 BIOL 359.00  Experimental Neurobiology  .25 F     1310-1600 HIG210       -                                           8              11 Itagaki.H
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10409 BIOL 239.00  Experimental Microbiology  .25 R     1310-1600 HIG322       -                                        PI 12             14 Slonczews.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10447 PHYS 106.00  Astronomy: Planets & Moon  .50 MWF   1010-1100 HIGAUD       -                                           66             58 Holdener.E
10400 BIOL 116.02  Information in Living Sys  .50 MWF   1110-1200 HIGAUD       -                                        PI 45             39 Gillen.K
10404 BIOL 105.00  Biology of Exercise        .50 MWF   1210-1300 HIGAUD       -                                           60             63 Gillen.C
10110 ENVS 112.02  Intro to Environmental St  .50 TR    0940-1100 HIGAUD       -                                           30             32 Fennessy.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       4

10607 FILM 480.00  Senior Seminar in Film     .50 M     1310-1600 HIL100       -                                           10              7 Tazewell.J
10551 DRAM 219.00  Hist of Clothing and Fash  .50 MWF   1010-1100 HIL100       -                                        PI 25             20 Reinert.A
10663 PSYC 491.00  ST: Research Meth: Human   .50 W     1900-2200 HIL100       -                                           15              5 Engell.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10552 DRAM 232Y.00 Playwriting & Dramatic Th  .50 TR    1440-1600 HIL301       -                                        PI 12             11 MacLeod.W
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10556 DRAM 261.00  The Director               .50 TR    1340-1600 HILTHR       -                                        PI 12             11 Dennen.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10467 PSCI 102Y.01 The Quest for Justice      .50 MWF   1010-1100 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             17 Erler.H
10468 PSCI 102Y.02 The Quest for Justice      .50 MWF   1110-1200 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             15 Mood.M
10469 PSCI 102Y.03 The Quest for Justice      .50 MWF   1310-1400 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             20 Spiekerma.T
10672 CWL  220.00  Altered States, Literary   .50 MWF   1410-1500 HRWITZ       -                                           20             18 Elkins.K
10470 PSCI 102Y.04 The Quest for Justice      .50 MWF   1510-1600 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             18 Leibowitz.L
10480 PSCI 320.00  Historicism                .50 R     1900-2200 HRWITZ       -                                           15             12 Spiekerma.T
10667 PSCI 491.02  ST: 20thC Democrcy &Its C  .50 T     1900-2200 HRWITZ       -                                           15              7 Phillips.R
10471 PSCI 102Y.05 The Quest for Justice      .50 TR    0940-1100 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             14 Baumann.F
10682 PSCI 102Y.06 The Quest for Justice      .50 TR    1310-1430 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             16 Baumann.F
10473 PSCI 102Y.07 The Quest for Justice      .50 TR    1440-1600 HRWITZ       -                                        PI 18             17 Tipler.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                      10

10071 ARTS 106.02  Photography I              .50 MWF   1410-1600 HSA107       -                                        PI 15             15 Spaid.G
10070 ARTS 106.01  Photography I              .50 TR    0810-1100 HSA107       -                                        PI 11             14 Hackbardt.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10068 ARTS 103.00  Sculpture I                .50 MWF   1310-1500 HSA114       -                                        PI 12             13 Hill.C
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10571 ARTS 228.00  Photography II             .50 MWF   1010-1200 HSA203       -                                        PI 11             14 Spaid.G
10077 ARTS 391.01  ST: Digital Photo II       .50 TR    1310-1600 HSA203       -                                        PI 11             12 Hackbardt.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10659 FILM 261.00  Directing for the Camera   .50 M     1900-2200 HSA206       -                                           6              20 Davis.C
10072 ARTS 107.00  Digital Imaging I          .50 MWF   0910-1100 HSA206       -                                        PI 15             16 Zeller.E
10597 ARTS 391.02  ST: Web Media              .50 MWF   1310-1500 HSA206       -                                        PI 12             10 Zeller.E
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10078 ARTS 481.01  Advanced Studio            .50 T     1310-1600 HSA220       -                                        PI 10             10 Snouffer.K
10079 ARTS 481.02  Advanced Studio            .50 T     1900-2200 HSA220       -                                        PI 10             10 Spaid.G
10076 ARTS 381.00  Contemporary Art for Arti  .50 W     1900-2200 HSA220       -                                        PI 12             16 Hill.C
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10069 ARTS 104.00  Book Arts                  .50 TR    1310-1600 HSA301       -                                        PI 14             16 Sheffield.E
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10067 ARTS 102.00  Drawing I                  .50 MWF   1010-1200 HSA302       -                                        PI 12             15 Snouffer.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10573 ARTS 291.01  ST: Studio Views Chicano/  .50 MW    1310-1600 HSA304       -                                        PI 7               8 Snouffer.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10572 ARTS 191.00  ST: Back to the Drawing B  .50 TR    0810-1100 HSA316       -                                        PI 12             13 Baldwin.K
10074 ARTS 230.00  Figure Drawing             .50 TR    1310-1600 HSA316       -                                        PI 10             15 Baldwin.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10586 PHSD 184.00  Wilderness First Aid       .25 MWF   1110-1200 KAC103       -                                           10             11 Heithaus.E
10587 PHSD 188.00  Topics in Human Performan  .25 TR    0940-1100 KAC103       -                                           10              6 Heithaus.E
10582 PHSD 136.40  Golf                       .13 TR    1310-1430 KAC103       -                                           16                Staff.D
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10578 PHSD 126.40  Intro to 5K Running        .13 TR    1310-1430 KAC118       -                                           20              5 DeMarco.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10693 PHSD 113.00  Lifeguard Training         .25 TW    1900-2030 KAC136       -                                           10              4 Scott.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10585 PHSD 182.40  CPR and First Aid          .13 MWF   1310-1400 KAC205       -                                           10              4 Moore.D
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10584 PHSD 170.02  Sports Medicine & Wellnes  .25 MWF   1210-1300 KAC223       -                                           20             17 Wheeler.W
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10581 PHSD 134.40  Strength and Conditioning  .13 MWF   0810-0900 KAC239       -                                           16              6 Monfilett.C
10575 PHSD 110.30  Personal Fitness           .13 TR    1310-1430 KAC239       -                                           10              8 Brown.C
10579 PHSD 132.30  Beginning Weight Training  .13 TR    1440-1600 KAC239       -                                           16              4 Mallernee.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10557 FILM 111.00  Introduction to Film       .50 TR    0940-1100 KAC240       -                                           11             35 Claffey-K.C
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10576 PHSD 122.40  Racquetball                .13 TR    1440-1600 KACRC        -                                           8               4 Priest.D
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10577 PHSD 124.40  Tennis                     .13 TR    0810-0930 KACTC        -                                           16             11 Cox.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       1

10503 ENGL 213.02  Texting: Reading like an   .50 MWF   0910-1000 LEN104       -                                           20             18 Mason.T
10493 ENGL 104.04  Metapoetics & Metafiction  .50 MWF   1010-1100 LEN104       -                                        PI 15             13 Hawks.T
10496 ENGL 104.07  Family Dramas              .50 MWF   1110-1200 LEN104       -                                        PI 15             13 Schoenfel.J
10494 ENGL 104.05  We the Animals             .50 MWF   1210-1300 LEN104       -                                           15             13 Grace.A
10498 ENGL 150.00  Creative Writing: Multi-G  .50 R     1900-2200 LEN104       -                                           12             13 Shapero.N
10063 AMST 381.01  Senior Sem in American St  .50 T     1900-2200 LEN104       -                                           16             10 Rutkoff.P
10608 ENGL 273.00  Latino/Latina Lit and Fil  .50 TR    0940-1100 LEN104       -                                        PI 20             21 Garcia.I
10510 ENGL 284.00  Demons, Great Whites, Ali  .50 TR    1310-1430 LEN104       -                                        PI 20             23 Garcia.I
10598 ANTH 391.00  ST: Lang, Power & Perform  .50 TR    1440-1600 LEN104       -                                           15             14 Unger.S
10609 ENGL 487.00  The Mulatto in Amer Ficti  .50 WF    1410-1530 LEN104       -                                        PI 15             11 Schoenfel.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                      10

10539 HIST 365.00  Middle East: Film & Ficti  .50 M     1900-2200 LEN204       -                                           12             13 Kilic-Sch.N
10502 ENGL 213.01  Texting: Reading like an   .50 MWF   0910-1000 LEN204       -                                           20             22 McMullen.K
10490 ENGL 104.01  Monsters & Monstrosity     .50 MWF   1010-1100 LEN204       -                                        PI 15             16 Carson.J
10506 ENGL 232.00  Renaissance Poetry         .50 MWF   1110-1200 LEN204       -                                           20             14 Davidson.A
10507 ENGL 263.00  Writing the Modern City    .50 MWF   1310-1400 LEN204       -                                        PI 20             18 Hawks.T
10512 ENGL 320.00  Shakespeare                .50 MWF   1410-1500 LEN204       -                                           25             28 Davidson.A
10501 ENGL 202.00  Creative Non-Fiction Pros  .50 T     1900-2200 LEN204       -                                        PI 12             12 Rogers.E
10664 ENGL 291.02  ST:Love,Sex & Desire Med   .50 TR    0940-1100 LEN204       -                                           20             20 O'Neill.R
10523 ENGL 491.00  ST: Death and the Afterli  .50 TR    1310-1430 LEN204       -                                        PI 15             14 O'Neill.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       9

10543 HIST 412.00  Race, Politics & Public P  .50 M     1310-1600 OCONNR       -                                           12             12 McNair.G
10305 CHNS 324.00  Mod China Through Film &   .50 M     1900-2200 OCONNR       -                                           15             15 Sun.C
10136 WGS  481.00  Senior Colloquium          .50 R     1900-2200 OCONNR       -                                        PI 15             11 Finke.L
10691 HIST 387.00D Practice and Theory of Hi  .50 T     1900-2200 OCONNR       -                                        PI 7               8 Singer.W
10692 HIST 458.00D Gandhi & Civil Disobedien  .50 T     1900-2200 OCONNR       -                                        PI 7               1 Singer.W
10107 LGLS 371.00  Exploring Law              .50 TR    0940-1100 OCONNR       -                                           14              4 Sheffield.R
10482 PSCI 313.00  Making U.S. Foreign Polic  .50 TR    1310-1430 OCONNR       -                                           20             20 Karako.T
10108 LGLS 410.00  Senior Seminar Legal Stud  .50 TR    1440-1600 OCONNR       -                                        PI 14              8 Sheffield.R
10488 PSCI 391.02  ST: Inequality and Democr  .50 W     1900-2200 OCONNR       -                                        PI 15             14 Rowe.D
10273 ITAL 350.00  Topics in Italian Cinema   .50 WF    0840-1000 OCONNR       -                                           16              9 Richards.P
10638 HIST 391.03  ST:Slavery in Atlantic Wo  .50 WF    1410-1530 OCONNR       -                                           12             11 Jones.C
                                                                  ------
                                                                      11

10081 GREK 202.00  Intermediate Greek: Homer  .50 MWF   1410-1500 OLN317       -                                           15              6 Serfass.A
10082 GREK 302.00  Advanced Greek             .50 TR    0940-1100 OLN317       -                                           10              3 Serfass.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10530 HIST 146.00  Modern Africa              .50 MF    1240-1400 OLNAUD       -                                           30             23 Volz.S
10594 ARHS 110.02  Survey of Art, Part I      .50 MWF   0810-0900 OLNAUD       -                                        PI 30             25 Blick.S
10241 RLST 211.00  Modern Judaism             .50 MWF   0910-1000 OLNAUD       -                                           18             19 Carr.J
10529 HIST 132.00  Modern Europe              .50 MWF   1010-1100 OLNAUD       -                                           28             30 Ross.A
10044 CHEM 108.00  Solar Energy               .50 MWF   1110-1200 OLNAUD       -                                           50             40 Cummings.S
10423 ARHS 110.01  Survey of Art, Part I      .50 MWF   1410-1500 OLNAUD       -                                        PI 30             30 Dwyer.E
10665 AMST 191.00  ST: America in the 1950's  .50 TR    0940-1100 OLNAUD       -                                           40             47 Rutkoff.P
10425 ARHS 111.02  Survey of Art, Part II     .50 TR    1310-1430 OLNAUD       -                                        PI 29             31 Van Ausda.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10256 ANTH 421.00  Neanderthals               .50 F     1310-1600 PLM200       -                                        PI 10             11 Hardy.B
10255 ANTH 320.00  Anthropology of Food       .50 M     1310-1600 PLM200       -                                        PI 14             14 Murphy.K
10647 ANTH 491.02  ST: Language and Thought   .50 M     1900-2200 PLM200       -                                        PI 15              6 Unger.S
10251 ANTH 111.01  Intro Biological Anthropo  .50 MWF   0910-1000 PLM200       -                                           20             25 Hardy.B
10252 ANTH 111.02  Intro Biological Anthropo  .50 MWF   1010-1100 PLM200       -                                           20             21 Hardy.B
10641 ANTH 112.01  Introduction to Archaeolo  .50 TR    0810-0930 PLM200       -                                           15             19 Schortman.E
10642 ANTH 112.02  Introduction to Archaeolo  .50 TR    0940-1100 PLM200       -                                           25             14 Urban.P
10643 ANTH 333.00  Prehistory of Europe & W.  .50 TR    1310-1430 PLM200       -                                           10              4 Urban.P
10644 ANTH 252.00  Anthropology of Religion   .50 TR    1440-1600 PLM200       -                                           15             14 Urban.P
10646 ANTH 324.00  Biocultural Adaptations    .50 W     1310-1600 PLM200       -                                        PI 12             13 Murphy.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                      10

10533 HIST 227.00  British History            .50 MWF   1110-1200 PRC210       -                                           30             22 Kinzer.B
10382 MUSC 302D.00 History of Jazz            .50 TR    0940-1100 PRC210       -                                        PI 25             22 Buehrer.T
10674 AMST 302D.00 The History of Jazz        .50 TR    0940-1100 PRC210       -                                        PI 25              7 Buehrer.T
10604 MUSC 107.00  Comprehending Music Perf.  .50 TR    1310-1430 PRC210       -                                           25             28 Heuchemer.D
10661 MUSC 191.00  ST: Musc Mid East, Asia,P  .50 WF    1410-1530 PRC210       -                                           25             15 Han.M
                                                                  ------
                                                                       5

10118 MATH 112.01  Calculus II                .50 M     0810-0900 PRCL09 MWF   0910-1000       PRCL09                      25             13 Holdener.J
10117 MATH 111.00  Calculus I                 .50 MWF   1010-1100 PRCL09 T     1010-1100       PRCL09                      25             23 Milnikel.R
10119 MATH 112.02  Calculus II                .50 MWF   1110-1200 PRCL09 M     1210-1300       PRCL09                      25             10 Holdener.J
10115 MATH 106.03  Elements of Statistics     .50 MWF   1310-1400 PRCL09       -                                        PI 25             22 Jones.B
10565 MATH 436.00  Mathematical Statistics    .50 MWF   1410-1500 PRCL09       -                                           20              9 Jones.B
10681 ECON 344.00  Labor Economics            .50 TR    1310-1430 PRCL09       -                                           25             21 Krynski.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10106 LGLS 220.00  Media and the Law          .50 MWF   0910-1000 RAL100       -                                           20             23 Sheffield.R
10139 SOCY 102.00  Social Dreamers            .50 MWF   1010-1100 RAL100       -                                           24             15 McCarthy.G
10143 SOCY 233.00  Sociology of Food          .50 MWF   1110-1200 RAL100       -                                           20             21 Johnson.J
10245 RLST 381.00  Meanings of Death          .50 MWF   1310-1400 RAL100       -                                        PI 15             19 Rhodes.R
10141 SOCY 105.00  Society in Compar Perspec  .50 MWF   1410-1500 RAL100       -                                           25              9 Johnson.J
10630 SOCY 223.0   Wealth and Power           .50 TR    0940-1100 RAL100       -                                           20             21 Schupp.J
10140 SOCY 103.00  Society and Culture        .50 TR    1310-1430 RAL100       -                                           25             21 Sun.A
10142 SOCY 221.00  Global Religns in Mod Soc  .50 TR    1440-1600 RAL100       -                                        PI 20             18 Sun.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10444 PHYS 382.00  Projects in Electronics 2  .25 R     1310-1600 RBH019       -                                           24             10 Turner.P
10443 PHYS 380.00  Introduction to Electroni  .25 T     1310-1600 RBH019       -                                           24              8 Turner.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10435 PHYS 146.01  Intr Experimental Physics  .25 M     1310-1600 RBH105       -                                           12             15 Kmetko.J
10438 PHYS 146.04  Intr Experimental Physics  .25 R     1310-1600 RBH105       -                                           12             15 Bahreyni.N
10436 PHYS 146.02  Intr Experimental Physics  .25 T     1310-1600 RBH105       -                                           12             17 Loveland.G
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10052 CHEM 232.00  Organic Chemistry II       .50 MWF   0910-1000 RBH109       -                                           66             40 Getzler.Y
10434 PHYS 145.00  Modern Physics             .50 MWF   1010-1100 RBH109       -                                           66             20 Schumache.B
10433 PHYS 135.00  General Physics II         .50 MWF   1110-1200 RBH109       -                                           66             27 Peiris.F
10446 PHYS 103.00  Creating with Gadgets      .25 R     1900-2200 RBH109       -                                           20             21 Turner.P
10531 HIST 176.00  Contemporary Black Histor  .50 TR    0810-0930 RBH109       -                                           25             24 McNair.G
10479 PSCI 304.00  News Media & American Pol  .50 TR    0940-1100 RBH109       -                                           25             27 Elliott.J
10517 ENGL 384.00  Imagining America in the   .50 TR    1310-1430 RBH109       -                                           25             19 Mason.T
                                                                  ------
                                                                       7

10441 PHYS 345.00  Astrophysics and Particle  .50 MWF   0910-1000 RBH203       -                                           24             10 Giblin.J
10127 MATH 352.00  Complex Functions          .50 MWF   1010-1100 RBH203       -                                           15             14 Snipes.M
10113 MATH 105.00  Surprises at Infinity      .50 MWF   1210-1300 RBH203       -                                        PI 16             15 Milnikel.R
10688 MATH 222.02  Foundations                .50 MWF   1310-1400 RBH203       -                                        PI 15             12 Schumache.C
10129 MATH 435.00  Abstract Algebra II        .50 MWF   1410-1500 RBH203       -                                           15             10 Holdener.J
10440 PHYS 270.00  Intro to Computational Ph  .50 TR    0940-1100 RBH203       -                                           24             14 Schumache.B
10145 SOCY 271.00  Methods of Social Researc  .50 TR    1310-1430 RBH203       -                                           16             16 Schupp.J
10105 INDS 231.00  The Holocaust              .50 TR    1440-1600 RBH203 U     1900-2100       RBH109                      20              7 Fenigstei.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10439 PHYS 245.00  Oscillations & Waves       .50 MWF   0910-1000 RBH213       -                                           24             15 Peiris.F
10445 PHYS 101.00  Rocket Science             .50 TR    1440-1600 RBH213       -                                           20             21 Schumache.B
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10405 BIOL 333.00  Environmental Toxicology   .50 M     1900-2200 RBH215       -                                           12             12 Powell.W
10126 MATH 341.00  Real Analysis I            .50 MWF   0910-1000 RBH215       -                                           15              5 Schumache.C
10122 MATH 222.01  Foundations                .50 MWF   1310-1400 RBH215       -                                        PI 30              9 Milnikel.R
10111 ENVS 461.00  Sem in Environmental Stud  .50 T     1900-2200 RBH215       -                                           14             16 Mauck.R
10123 MATH 258.00  Mathematical Biology       .50 TR    0810-0930 RBH215       -                                           15              9 Kerkhoff.A
10442 PHYS 355.00  Optics                     .50 TR    0940-1100 RBH215       -                                           24              5 Bahreyni.N
10612 FILM 230.00  Writing the Short Film     .50 TR    1310-1430 RBH215       -                                        PI 12             18 Claffey-K.C
10374 SPAN 343.00  Don Quijote                .50 TR    1440-1600 RBH215       -                                           18             11 Hartnett.D
10521 ENGL 462.00  James Joyce                .50 WF    1410-1530 RBH215       -                                        PI 15             20 McMullen.K
                                                                  ------
                                                                       9

10114 MATH 106.01  Elements of Statistics     .50 MWF   0910-1000 RBH311       -                                        PI 25             25 Snipes.M
10116 MATH 106.02  Elements of Statistics     .50 MWF   1010-1100 RBH311       -                                        PI 25             24 Farnell.S
10121 MATH 213.01  Calculus III               .50 MWF   1110-1200 RBH311       -                                        PI 25             14 Farnell.S
10125 MATH 333.00  Differential Equations     .50 MWF   1210-1300 RBH311       -                                           25              8 Schumache.C
10124 MATH 328.00  Coding Theory and Cryptog  .50 MWF   1310-1400 RBH311       -                                           15              5 Aydin.N
10687 MATH 213.02  Calculus III               .50 MWF   1410-1500 RBH311       -                                        PI 15             14 Farnell.S
10120 MATH 206.00  Data Analysis              .50 TR    0940-1100 RBH311       -                                        PI 20             17 Jones.B
10130 SCMP 118.00  Introduction to Programmi  .50 TR    1310-1430 RBH311       -                                        PI 25             24 Aydin.N
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10449 PSYC 100.01  Introduction to Psycholog  .50 MWF   0910-1000 SMA201       -                                           40             41 Engell.A
10476 PSCI 240.01  Modern Democracies         .50 MWF   1010-1100 SMA201       -                                        PI 25             25 Camerra-R.P
10477 PSCI 240.02  Modern Democracies         .50 MWF   1110-1200 SMA201       -                                        PI 25             23 Camerra-R.P
10450 PSYC 100.02  Introduction to Psycholog  .50 MWF   1210-1300 SMA201       -                                           37             39 White.A
10254 ANTH 113.02  Intr to Cultural Anthropo  .50 TR    0940-1100 SMA201       -                                           24             23 Unger.S
10634 PSCI 260.02  International Relations    .50 TR    1310-1430 SMA201       -                                           25             21 Traven.D
10591 NEUR 347.00  Psychopharmacology         .50 TR    1440-1600 SMA201       -                                           25             21 McFarlane.H
10627 ENGL 391.01  ST Little Indias & S Asia  .50 WF    1410-1530 SMA201       -                                           25             21 Murthy.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10451 PSYC 150.01  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50 MWF   0910-1000 SMA202       -                                           15             15 Corker.K
10452 PSYC 150.02  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50 MWF   1010-1100 SMA202       -                                           15             19 Payne.T
10453 PSYC 150.03  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50 MWF   1110-1200 SMA202       -                                           15             18 Payne.T
10454 PSYC 200.01  Stat Analysis in Psycholo  .50 MWF   1210-1300 SMA202       -                                           15             13 Millin-Li.P
10455 PSYC 200.02  Stat Analysis in Psycholo  .50 TR    0940-1100 SMA202       -                                           15             14 Krieg.D
10458 PSYC 323.00  Child Development          .50 TR    1310-1430 SMA202       -                                           25             23 Krieg.D
10619 PSYC 391.02  ST: Cognitive Neuroscienc  .50 TR    1440-1600 SMA202       -                                           25             25 Engell.A
10525 HIST 100.00  Making of the Contmp. Wor  .50 WF    1410-1530 SMA202       -                                           15              8 Coulibaly.S
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10089 CLAS 130.00  Classical Mythology        .50 MWF   1010-1100 SMA215       -                                        PI 30             24 Hahnemann.C
10403 BIOL 238.00  Microbiology               .50 MWF   1110-1200 SMA215       -                                           30             32 Slonczews.J
10474 PSCI 221.01  Modern Quest for Justice   .50 MWF   1210-1300 SMA215       -                                           30             22 Leibowitz.L
10475 PSCI 221.02  Modern Quest for Justice   .50 MWF   1310-1400 SMA215       -                                           30             32 Leibowitz.L
10109 ENVS 112.01  Intro to Environmental St  .50 TR    0940-1100 SMA215       -                                           30             13 Olson.J
10589 NEUR 305.00  Physiological Psychology   .50 TR    1310-1430 SMA215       -                                           25             12 McFarlane.H
10671 HIST 209.00  History of N Amer Indians  .50 TR    1440-1600 SMA215       -                                           20             23 Bottiger.P
10154 PHIL 120.00  Symbolic Logic             .50 WF    0840-1000 SMA215       -                                           25             19 Bradner.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10366 SPAN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75 MWF   0910-1000 SMA306 TR    0940-1100       ASC326                   PI 20             19 Landry.T
10651 BIOL 291.01  ST: Biology of Insects     .50 MWF   1010-1100 SMA306       -                                           32             30 Nicol.M
10457 PSYC 303.00  Learning & Motivation      .50 MWF   1110-1200 SMA306       -                                           25             25 Millin-Li.P
10460 PSYC 326.00  Theories of Personality    .50 MWF   1310-1400 SMA306       -                                           25             23 Corker.K
10456 PSYC 301.00  Cognitive Processes        .50 MWF   1410-1500 SMA306       -                                           25             29 Payne.T
10654 PSYC 322.00  Adult Development          .50 MWF   1510-1600 SMA306       -                                           25             27 White.A
10633 PSYC 391.03  ST: Tests & Measurement    .50 T     1900-2200 SMA306       -                                           25              8 Curran.P
10461 PSYC 344.00  Human Sexual Behavior      .50 TR    0940-1100 SMA306       -                                           25             21 Fenigstei.A
10133 WGS  111.00  Intro Women's & Gender St  .50 TR    1310-1430 SMA306       -                                           25             21 Lopez.I
10602 PSYC 328.00  Latino Psychology          .50 TR    1440-1600 SMA306       -                                           25             23 Lopez.I
                                                                  ------
                                                                      10

10570 AMST 314.00  Amer College&Univ Archite  .50 R     1900-2200 SMA308       -                                        PI 15             14 Stamp.T
10065 ASIA 201.00  The Silk Road              .50 T     1900-2200 SMA308       -                                           12             13 Kilic-Sch.N
10102 ECON 375.00  Advanced  Econometrics Se  .50 TR    0940-1100 SMA308       -                                        PI 10             14 Krynski.K
10463 PSYC 423.00  Res Meth: Social Psyc      .50 TR    1310-1430 SMA308       -                                           15              9 Fenigstei.A
10144 SOCY 262.00  Classical Trad to Contemp  .50 TR    1440-1600 SMA308       -                                           14             15 Villegas.C
10462 PSYC 403.00  Res Meth:Learning & Motiv  .50 WF    1410-1530 SMA308       -                                        PI 12             10 Millin-Li.P
                                                                  ------
                                                                       6

10380 MUSC 124.00  Intro to Computer Music    .50 MWF   1110-1200 STR012       -                                           27             25 Feller.R
10369 MUSC 101.00  Basic Musicianship         .50 MWF   1510-1600 STR012       -                                           27             27 Locke.B
10377 MUSC 122Y.00 Music Theory               .50 W     0810-0900 STR012 MWF   0910-1000       STR012                   PI 27             21 Feller.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10381 MUSC 204.00  Musc Hist:Nineteenth Cent  .50 TR    1310-1430 STR029       -                                           15             12 Sanders.R
10662 MUSC 391.01  ST: Chns Musc Continuity   .50 TR    1440-1600 STR029       -                                           15              5 Han.M
10383 MUSC 322.00  Composition                .50 W     1900-2200 STR029       -                                           12              7 Feller.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10385 MUSC 472.00  Knox County Symphony       .13 M     1900-2200 STR103       -                                        PI 99             21 Locke.B
10387 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble    .13 T     1210-1300 STR103 R     1900-2200       STR103                   PI 99             34 Heuchemer.D
10388 MUSC 480.01  Instrumental Jazz Ensembl  .13 WF    1410-1530 STR103       -                                        PI 99             16 Buehrer.T
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10386 MUSC 473.00  Kenyon College Chamber Si  .25 MTWRF 1210-1300 STR116       -                                        PI 99             52 Locke.B
10384 MUSC 471.00  Kenyon Community Choir     .25 W     1900-2200 STR116       -                                        PI 99             78 Locke.B
                                                                  ------
                                                                       2

10491 ENGL 104.02  Dirt and Disorder          .50 MWF   0910-1000 SUN001       -                                           15             16 Fernando.K
10492 ENGL 104.03  We the Animals             .50 MWF   1110-1200 SUN001       -                                           15             15 Grace.A
10495 ENGL 104.06  What's Love Got to Do Wit  .50 MWF   1310-1400 SUN001       -                                        PI 15             15 O'Neill.R
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10505 ENGL 224.00  Chaucer: Canterbury Tales  .50 MWF   1110-1200 SUNSET       -                                           20             19 Mankoff.E
10500 ENGL 201.00  Intro to Poetry Writing    .50 T     1900-2200 SUNSET       -                                        PI 12             12 Hawks.T
10504 ENGL 215.00  Prosody and Poetics        .50 TR    0940-1100 SUNSET       -                                           20             18 Clarvoe.J
10513 ENGL 322.00  History of English Langua  .50 TR    1440-1600 SUNSET       -                                           25             17 Klein.W
                                                                  ------
                                                                       4

10666 PSCI 491.01  ST: Internatnl Relations   .50 M     1900-2200 TMB4         -                                           15              6 Traven.D
10086 LATN 302.00  Advanced Latin             .50 MWF   1110-1200 TMB4         -                                           20             14 Myers.M
10540 HIST 387.01  Practice and Theory of Hi  .50 T     1310-1600 TMB4         -                                        PI 12             13 Ross.A
10066 ASIA 490.00  SrSem:Asia Comprtv Perspe  .50 T     1900-2200 TMB4         -                                        PI 12             10 Dunnell.R
10159 PHIL 310.00  Heidegger's Ontology       .50 TR    0940-1100 TMB4         -                                           12              7 DePascual.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       5

10158 PHIL 275.00  Moral Psychology           .50 M     1900-2200 TMB5         -                                           12             10 Xiao.Y
10379 SPAN 388.00  Literary Translation       .50 MWF   1310-1400 TMB5         -                                        PI 12             12 Hedeen.K
10247 RLST 447.00  Islam in America           .50 R     1900-2200 TMB5         -                                           12             12 Schubel.V
10398 IPHS 318.00  Postmodernism              .50 T     1900-2200 TMB5         -                                           12             12 Elkins.K
10486 PSCI 366.00  Global Pvrty., Policy, Po  .50 TR    0940-1100 TMB5         -                                           15              6 Powers.N
10544 HIST 431.00  Victorian Culture & Socie  .50 TR    1440-1600 TMB5         -                                           12              5 Kinzer.B
10546 HIST 458.00  Gandhi & Civil Disobedien  .50 W     1900-2200 TMB5         -                                        PI 11             12 Singer.W
10622 HIST 336.00  Locke, Burke, and Mill     .50 WF    1410-1530 TMB5         -                                           12              7 Kinzer.B
                                                                  ------
                                                                       8

10399 BIOL 116.01  Information in Living Sys  .50 MWF   0810-0900 TOM101       -                                        PI 45             32 Gillen.K
10046 CHEM 124.02  Current Topics in Chemist  .50 MWF   0910-1000 TOM101       -                                           45             40 Cummings.S
10056 CHEM 256.00  Biochemistry               .50 MWF   1010-1100 TOM101       -                                           66             27 Hofferber.J
10045 CHEM 124.01  Biophysical & Medicinal C  .50 MWF   1110-1200 TOM101       -                                           45             38 Hemkin.S
10097 ECON 202.01  Macroeconomic Theory       .50 MWF   1310-1400 TOM101       -                                           25             33 Glandon.P
10098 ECON 202.02  Macroeconomic Theory       .50 MWF   1410-1500 TOM101       -                                           25             33 Glandon.P
10090 CLAS 191.01  ST: The Ends of the Earth  .50 MWF   1510-1600 TOM101       -                                        PI 30             25 Myers.M
10648 BIOL 116.03  Information in Living Sys  .50 TR    0810-0930 TOM101       -                                           45             20 McClory.S
10588 NEUR 212.00  Neuroscience               .50 TR    0940-1100 TOM101       -                                           40             34 Niemiec.A
10615 CLAS 122.00  Roman Archaeology          .50 TR    1310-1430 TOM101       -                                        PI 30             22 Kontes.Z
10087 CLAS 112.00  Roman History              .50 TR    1440-1600 TOM101       -                                        PI 30             26 Serfass.A
                                                                  ------
                                                                      11

10048 CHEM 126.01  Nanoscience Lab            .25 M     1310-1600 TOM103       -                                        PI 16             19 Garcia.S
10047 CHEM 243.00  Inorganic Chemistry        .50 MWF   0910-1000 TOM103       -                                           24             13 Garcia.S
10590 NEUR 307.00  Sensation and Perception   .50 MWF   1010-1100 TOM103       -                                           25             10 Niemiec.A
10670 CHEM 126.06  Biophys & Medicinal Lab    .25 R     0810-1100 TOM103       -                                        PI 16             12 Wiegman.D
10051 CHEM 126.04  Biophys & Medicinal Lab    .25 R     1310-1600 TOM103       -                                        PI 16             16 Wiegman.D
10049 CHEM 126.02  Nanoscience Lab            .25 T     1310-1400 TOM103       -                                           16             14 Pyzik.A
10050 CHEM 126.03  Biophys & Medicinal Lab    .25 W     1310-1600 TOM103       -                                           16             19 Hemkin.S
                                                                  ------
                                                                       7

10679 SCMP 401.00  Scientific Computing Semi  .50 R     1310-1600 TOM206       -                                           12              7 Giblin.J
10060 CHEM 401.02  Chemistry and Biochem Sem  .50 TR    0940-1100 TOM206       -                                        PI 10              5 Getzler.Y
10058 CHEM 374.00  Advanced Lab-Spectroscopy  .25 W     1310-1600 TOM206       -                                           8               8 Keller.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       3

10057 CHEM 336.00  Quantum Chemistry          .50 MWF   0910-1000 TOM207       -                                           24              8 Keller.J
10055 CHEM 234.03  Organic Chemistry Lab II   .25 R     1310-1600 TOM207       -                                           16             16 Thomas.D
10053 CHEM 234.01  Organic Chemistry Lab II   .25 T     1310-1600 TOM207       -                                           16             11 Hofferber.J
10406 BIOL 241.00  Evolution                  .50 TR    0940-1100 TOM207       -                                           24             22 Mauck.R
10054 CHEM 234.02  Organic Chemistry Lab II   .25 W     1310-1600 TOM207       -                                           16             13 Hofferber.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       5

10148 SOCY 461.00  German Social Theory       .50 M     1900-2200 TRL101       -                                        PI 12             12 McCarthy.G
10249 RLST 471.00  Confucian Traditions       .50 T     1900-2200 TRL101       -                                           12              7 Adler.J
10146 SOCY 362.00  Contemporary Social Theor  .50 TR    0940-1100 TRL101       -                                           14             12 Sacks.H
10147 SOCY 424.00  Vigilantism and  the Law   .50 TR    1440-1600 TRL101       -                                           12              7 Johnson.J
10639 SOCY 491.02  ST: Ethnogrphc Meth  Amer  .50 W     1900-2200 TRL101       -                                        PI 12             12 Ewoodzie.J
                                                                  ------
                                                                       5

10709 DRAM 491.00  ST: Shakespeare in Ensemb  .50 F     1510-1630              -                                        PI 20             21 Tazewell.J
10628 ENGL 391.02  ST: Writing a Memoir       .13 MTWRF 1900-2100              -                                        PI 12              9 Rosenblat.R
10391 MUSC 485.00  Chinese Music Ensemble     .25 R     1210-1300        T     1900-2200                                PI 99             14 Han.M
10112 ENVS 191.00  ST: Develop a Sense of Pl  .13 R     1300-1600              -                                           12              4 Heithaus.E
10613 EXPL 205.00  Connect Acad & Intern Exp  .13 R     1440-1600              -                                        PI 25                Layson.S
10669 CHEM 126.05  Nanoscience Lab            .25 T     0810-1100              -                                           16             12 Pyzik.A
10676 AMST 381.02  Senior Sem in American St  .50 T     1900-2200              -                                           6                 Rutkoff.P
10754 DANC 110.00  Spring Dance Concert       .00       -                      -                                           99                Brodie.J
10747 DRAM 110.01  The Play: The Seagull      .00       -                      -                                           99                Dennen.J
10752 DRAM 110.02  The Play: The Arabian Nig  .00       -                      -                                           99                Tazewell.J
10164 MUSC 140.01  Level I Organ              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 McCandles.T
10165 MUSC 140.02  Level I Harpsichord        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10166 MUSC 141.01  Level I Piano              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             16 Pelfrey.P
10167 MUSC 141.02  Level I Piano              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             14 Reitz.J
10168 MUSC 141.03  Level I Piano              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             13 Rearick.L
10169 MUSC 141.04  Level I Piano              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             18 Thompson.J
10170 MUSC 141.05  Level I Piano              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10171 MUSC 141.06  Level I Jazz Piano         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Hagood.A
10172 MUSC 142.00  Level I Harp               .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Thompson.J
10173 MUSC 143.01  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Keck.R
10174 MUSC 143.02  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Redman.C
10175 MUSC 143.03  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              7 Mahaney.C
10176 MUSC 143.04  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              6 Dingler.D
10177 MUSC 143.05  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Locke.B
10179 MUSC 143.07  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             13 Seckel.T
10180 MUSC 143.08  Level I Voice              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Marcellan.J
10181 MUSC 144.00  Level I Recorder           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Sorton.P
10182 MUSC 145.01  Level I Woodwinds          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Clark.A
10183 MUSC 145.02  Level I Woodwinds          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Sorton.P
10184 MUSC 145.03  Level I Woodwinds          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Stimson.A
10185 MUSC 146.01  Level I Percussion         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10186 MUSC 146.02  Level I Percussion         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             11 Dachtyl.C
10187 MUSC 147.01  Level I Brass              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Reed.J
10188 MUSC 147.02  Level I Brass              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Wick.H
10189 MUSC 147.03  Level I Brass              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Smith.J
10190 MUSC 148.01  Level I Guitar             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
10192 MUSC 148.03  Level I Guitar             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             15 Poole.J
10194 MUSC 148.05  Level I Guitar             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              7 Paetsch.M
10195 MUSC 148.06  Level I Guitar             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             10 Hill.J
10196 MUSC 148.07  Level I Bass Guitar        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10197 MUSC 149.01  Level I Strings            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Sletner.A
10198 MUSC 149.02  Level I Strings            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Ripley.V
10199 MUSC 149.03  Level I Strings            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Paetsch.M
10200 MUSC 149.04  Level I Strings            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Biava.L
10201 MUSC 240.01  Level II Organ             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10202 MUSC 240.02  Level II Harpsichord       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10203 MUSC 241.01  Level II Piano             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              7 Pelfrey.P
10204 MUSC 241.02  Level II Piano             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Reitz.J
10205 MUSC 241.03  Level II Piano             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Rearick.L
10206 MUSC 241.04  Level II Piano             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Thompson.J
10207 MUSC 241.05  Level II Piano             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10208 MUSC 241.06  Level II Jazz Piano        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Hagood.A
10209 MUSC 242.00  Level II Harp              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Thompson.J
10210 MUSC 243.01  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Keck.R
10211 MUSC 243.02  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Redman.C
10212 MUSC 243.03  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Mahaney.C
10213 MUSC 243.04  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Dingler.D
10214 MUSC 243.05  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Locke.B
10466 MUSC 243.07  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Seckel.T
10216 MUSC 243.08  Level II Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Marcellan.J
10217 MUSC 244.00  Level II Recorder          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Sorton.P
10218 MUSC 245.01  Level II Woodwinds         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Clark.A
10219 MUSC 245.02  Level II Woodwinds         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Sorton.P
10220 MUSC 245.03  Level II Woodwinds         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Stimson.A
10221 MUSC 246.01  Level II Percussion        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10222 MUSC 246.02  Level II Percussion        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.C
10223 MUSC 247.01  Level II Brass             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Reed.J
10224 MUSC 247.02  Level II Brass             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Wick.H
10225 MUSC 247.03  Level II Brass             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Smith.J
10695 MUSC 247.04  Level II Brass             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Buehrer.T
10226 MUSC 248.01  Level II Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
10228 MUSC 248.03  Level II Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Poole.J
10230 MUSC 248.05  Level II Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10231 MUSC 248.06  Level II Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Hill.J
10232 MUSC 248.07  Level II Bass Guitar       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10233 MUSC 249.01  Level II Strings           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Sletner.A
10234 MUSC 249.02  Level II Strings           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Ripley.V
10235 MUSC 249.03  Level II Strings           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10236 MUSC 249.04  Level II Strings           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Biava.L
10263 MUSC 340.00  Level-III Organ/Harpsicho  .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10264 MUSC 341.01  Level-III Piano            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Pelfrey.P
10265 MUSC 341.02  Level-III Piano            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              5 Reitz.J
10266 MUSC 341.03  Level-III Piano            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Rearick.L
10267 MUSC 341.04  Level-III Piano            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Thompson.J
10268 MUSC 341.05  Level-III Jazz Piano       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Hagood.A
10269 MUSC 342.00  Level-III Harp             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Thompson.J
10271 MUSC 343.01  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Keck.R
10288 MUSC 343.02  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              7 Redman.C
10289 MUSC 343.03  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Mahaney.C
10290 MUSC 343.04  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Dingler.D
10291 MUSC 343.05  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Locke.B
10293 MUSC 343.07  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              4 Seckel.T
10294 MUSC 343.08  Level-III Voice            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Marcellan.J
10295 MUSC 344.00  Level-III Recorder         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Sorton.P
10297 MUSC 345.01  Level-III Woodwinds        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Clark.A
10298 MUSC 345.02  Level-III Woodwinds        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Sorton.P
10300 MUSC 345.03  Level-III Woodwinds        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Stimson.A
10302 MUSC 346.01  Level-III Percussion       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10304 MUSC 346.02  Level-III Percussion       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.C
10306 MUSC 347.01  Level-III Brass            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Reed.J
10307 MUSC 347.02  Level-III Brass            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Wick.H
10308 MUSC 347.03  Level-III Brass            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Smith.J
10310 MUSC 348.01  Level III Guitar           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Mentschuk.A
10312 MUSC 348.03  Level III Guitar           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Poole.J
10314 MUSC 348.05  Level III Guitar           .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Hill.J
10315 MUSC 348.06  Level III Bass Guitar      .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10316 MUSC 349.01  Level-III Strings          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Sletner.A
10317 MUSC 349.02  Level-III Strings          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Ripley.V
10319 MUSC 349.03  Level-III Strings          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10321 MUSC 349.04  Level-III Strings          .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Biava.L
10059 CHEM 375.00  Chemical Research          .25       -                      -                                        PI 20             17 Cummings.S
10592 NEUR 385.00  Research in Neuroscience   .25       -                      -                                        PI 12              8 Niemiec.A
10418 BIOL 386.00  Research in Biology        .25       -                      -                                        PI 0              21 Kerkhoff.A
10322 MUSC 440.00  Level IV Organ/Harpsichor  .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                McCandles.T
10324 MUSC 441.01  Level IV Piano             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Pelfrey.P
10325 MUSC 441.02  Level IV Piano             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Reitz.J
10328 MUSC 441.03  Level IV Piano             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Rearick.L
10330 MUSC 441.04  Level IV Piano             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Hagood.A
10333 MUSC 442.00  Level IV Harp              .25       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Thompson.J
10334 MUSC 443.01  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Keck.R
10335 MUSC 443.02  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Redman.C
10336 MUSC 443.03  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Mahaney.C
10337 MUSC 443.04  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Dingler.D
10338 MUSC 443.05  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Locke.B
10340 MUSC 443.07  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Seckel.T
10341 MUSC 443.08  Level IV Voice             .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Marcellan.J
10342 MUSC 445.01  Level IV Woodwinds         .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Clark.A
10343 MUSC 445.02  Level IV Woodwinds         .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Sorton.P
10344 MUSC 445.03  Level IV Woodwinds         .25       -                      -                                        PI 99              2 Stimson.A
10345 MUSC 446.01  Level IV Percussion        .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10346 MUSC 446.02  Level IV Percussion        .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Dachtyl.C
10347 MUSC 447.01  Level IV Brass             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Reed.J
10348 MUSC 447.02  Level IV Brass             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Wick.H
10349 MUSC 447.03  Level IV Brass             .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Smith.J
10350 MUSC 448.01  Level IV Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
10352 MUSC 448.03  Level IV Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Poole.J
10353 MUSC 448.04  Level IV Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Cox.R
10354 MUSC 448.05  Level IV Guitar            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Hill.J
10355 MUSC 448.06  Level IV Bass Guitar       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Paetsch.M
10356 MUSC 449.01  Level IV Strings           .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Sletner.A
10357 MUSC 449.02  Level IV Strings           .25       -                      -                                        PI 99                Ripley.V
10358 MUSC 449.03  Level IV Strings           .25       -                      -                                        PI 99              1 Biava.L
10464 PSYC 450.00  Adv Research Psychology    .25       -                      -                                        PI 12             16 Krieg.D
10359 MUSC 475.00  Flute Choir                .13       -                      -                                           99                Stimson.A
10360 MUSC 476.00  Woodwind Chamber Ensemble  .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Clark.A
10361 MUSC 477.00  String Chamber Ensemble    .13       -                      -                                        GP 99              6 Biava.L
10660 MUSC 478.00  Guitar Ensemble            .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Poole.J
10389 MUSC 480.02  Instrumental Jazz Ensembl  .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              3 Buehrer.T
10362 MUSC 482.00  Percussion Ensemble        .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             11 Dachtyl.C
10390 MUSC 483.00  Musical Theater & Opera W  .13       -                      -                                        PI 99             13 Marcellan.J
10364 MUSC 484.00  French Horn Ensemble       .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Wick.H
10396 IPHS 485.00  Senior Research Seminar    .50       -                      -                                           15              6 Elkins.K
10365 MUSC 486.00  Harp Ensemble              .13       -                      -                                        PI 99              6 Thompson.J
10367 MUSC 487.00  Saxophone Ensemble         .13       -                      -                                        PI 99                Clark.A
10131 MATH 498.00  Senior Honors              .25       -                      -                                        GP 25              1 Schumache.C
10161 PHIL 498.00  Senior Honors              .25       -                      -                                        PI 12                Xiao.Y
10061 CHEM 498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 20              1 Hemkin.S
10137 WGS  498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        PI 10                Finke.L
10259 ANTH 498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 10              1 Schortman.E
10309 MLL  498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 5               3 Cowles.M
10419 BIOL 498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 20              5 Fennessy.M
10428 ARHS 498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 20                Van Ausda.K
10524 ENGL 498.00  Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 25              5 Laycock.D
10091 CLAS 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        PI 20                Serfass.A
10250 RLST 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        PI 12              1 Schubel.V
10448 PHYS 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 20              1 Peiris.F
10465 PSYC 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 20                Krieg.D
10489 PSCI 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 0               3 Spiekerma.T
10593 NEUR 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        PI 12                Itagaki.H
10675 AMST 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 15              6 Rutkoff.P
10689 INDS 498Y.00 Senior Honors              .50       -                      -                                        GP 1               1 Davidson.A
10392 MUSC 498Y.00 Senior Honors Project      .50       -                      -                                        GP 5                 Sanders.R
10547 HIST 498Y.00 Senior Honors Seminar      .50       -                      -                                        PC 20              2 Singer.W
                                                                  ------
                                                                       0















Office of the Registrar
07:45 pm, Wednesday December 17, 2014
579 rows selected. Elapsed: 00:00:01.59