Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Meeting Time
Spring, 2014
Keep in mind, some courses have more than one time period

-12:45 pm, Wednesday August 27, 2014


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                            CRD MAX                                       TIME            BEGIN P  LMT           ENR INSTRUCTOR           ROOM
----- ---- ------- ------------------------- ---------- ----------------------------------------- --------------- ----- -- ------------ ---- -------------------- ------
10118 MATH 112.01  Calculus II                       .5                                           M 0810-0900     0810     25             13 Holdener.J           PRCL09
10581 PHSD 134.40  Strength and Conditioning        .13                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     16              6 Monfilett.C          KAC239
10594 ARHS 110.02  Survey of Art, Part I             .5                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810  PI 30             25 Blick.S              OLNAUD
10399 BIOL 116.01  Information in Living Sys         .5                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810  PI 45             32 Gillen.K             TOM101
10417 BIOL 110Y.04 Intro to Experimental Bio        .25                                           R 0810-1100     0810  PI 14             12 Smith.J              HIG109
10670 CHEM 126.06  Biophys & Medicinal Lab          .25                                           R 0810-1100     0810  PI 16             12 Wiegman.D            TOM103
10412 BIOL 110Y.01 Intro to Experimental Bio        .25                                           T 0810-1100     0810  PI 14             14 Smith.J              HIG109
10669 CHEM 126.05  Nanoscience Lab                  .25                                           T 0810-1100     0810     16             12 Pyzik.A
10603 ARBC 341.00  Arab World  Lit and Film          .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     15             10 Nichols.J            ASC002
10318 FREN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro French           .75                                           TR 0810-0930    0810  PI 20             22 Cowles.M             ASC125
10303 MLL  331.00  Introduction to Linguisti         .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     18             14 Bai.J                ASC201
10276 JAPN 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japan        .75                                           TR 0810-0930    0810  PI 15             10 Tomita.H             ASC202
10549 ECON 391.00  ST: Introduction to Accou         .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810  PI 25             26 Blanchard.T          CHL114
10577 PHSD 124.40  Tennis                           .13                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     16             11 Cox.J                KACTC
10641 ANTH 112.01  Introduction to Archaeolo         .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     15             19 Schortman.E          PLM200
10531 HIST 176.00  Contemporary Black Histor         .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     25             24 McNair.G             RBH109
10123 MATH 258.00  Mathematical Biology              .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     15              9 Kerkhoff.A           RBH215
10648 BIOL 116.03  Information in Living Sys         .5                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     45             20 McClory.S            TOM101
10070 ARTS 106.01  Photography I                     .5                                           TR 0810-1100    0810  PI 11             14 Hackbardt.M          HSA107
10572 ARTS 191.00  ST: Back to the Drawing B         .5                                           TR 0810-1100    0810  PI 12             13 Baldwin.K            HSA316
10677 EXPL 291.02  ST: Philosophy of Peer Ed        .25                                           W 0810-0900     0810     35              5 Griggs.J             ASC125
10377 MUSC 122Y.00 Music Theory                      .5                                           W 0810-0900     0810  PI 27             21 Feller.R             STR012
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               22 count


10511 ENGL 291.00  ST: Imagining the Empire          .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     20             20 Murthy.P             ASC120
10629 SOCY 106.0   Soc Issues/Cultrl Interse         .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     25              7 Kohlman.M            CHVSEM
10329 FREN 348.00  20th Century Literature           .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     30              5 Guiney.M             FSH103
10152 PHIL 100.02  Introduction to Philosoph         .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     20             17 DePascual.J          GAL101
10545 HIST 438.00  Med Spains:Antiq to New W         .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     12              5 Bowman.J             GAL102
10273 ITAL 350.00  Topics in Italian Cinema          .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     16              9 Richards.P           OCONNR
10154 PHIL 120.00  Symbolic Logic                    .5                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     25             19 Bradner.A            SMA215
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                                7 count


10368 SPAN 112Y.03 Intensive Intro Spanish          .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 20             16 Sierra.M             ASC002
10239 RLST 101.02  Religion in Its Global Co         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     22             30 Rhodes.R             ASC125
10371 SPAN 214Y.02 Conversation & Compositio         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 18             11 Metzler.L            ASC126
10093 ECON 102.01  Princ of Macroeconomics           .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     30             31 Glandon.P            ASC201
10276 JAPN 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japan        .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 15             10 Tomita.H             ASC202
10323 FREN 214Y.01 Intermediate French               .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 18             14 Dairon.P             ASC225
10318 FREN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro French           .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 20             22 Cowles.M             ASC226
10083 LATN 102Y.01 Elementary Latin                  .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 22             23 Barich.M             ASC326
10503 ENGL 213.02  Texting: Reading like an          .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             18 Mason.T              LEN104
10502 ENGL 213.01  Texting: Reading like an          .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             22 McMullen.K           LEN204
10241 RLST 211.00  Modern Judaism                    .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     18             19 Carr.J               OLNAUD
10251 ANTH 111.01  Intro Biological Anthropo         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             25 Hardy.B              PLM200
10118 MATH 112.01  Calculus II                       .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     25             13 Holdener.J           PRCL09
10106 LGLS 220.00  Media and the Law                 .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             23 Sheffield.R          RAL100
10052 CHEM 232.00  Organic Chemistry II              .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     66             40 Getzler.Y            RBH109
10441 PHYS 345.00  Astrophysics and Particle         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     24             10 Giblin.J             RBH203
10439 PHYS 245.00  Oscillations & Waves              .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     24             15 Peiris.F             RBH213
10126 MATH 341.00  Real Analysis I                   .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15              5 Schumache.C          RBH215
10114 MATH 106.01  Elements of Statistics            .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 25             25 Snipes.M             RBH311
10449 PSYC 100.01  Introduction to Psycholog         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     40             41 Engell.A             SMA201
10451 PSYC 150.01  Intro to ResMethods in Ps         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15             15 Corker.K             SMA202
10366 SPAN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro Spanish          .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 20             19 Landry.T             SMA306
10377 MUSC 122Y.00 Music Theory                      .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 27             21 Feller.R             STR012
10491 ENGL 104.02  Dirt and Disorder                 .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15             16 Fernando.K           SUN001
10046 CHEM 124.02  Current Topics in Chemist         .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     45             40 Cummings.S           TOM101
10047 CHEM 243.00  Inorganic Chemistry               .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     24             13 Garcia.S             TOM103
10057 CHEM 336.00  Quantum Chemistry                 .5                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     24              8 Keller.J             TOM207
10072 ARTS 107.00  Digital Imaging I                 .5                                           MWF 0910-1100   0910  PI 15             16 Zeller.E             HSA206
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               28 count


10135 WGS  330.00  Feminist Theory                   .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             12 Ross.A               ACLAND
10368 SPAN 112Y.03 Intensive Intro Spanish          .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             16 Sierra.M             ASC002
10103 ECON 385.01  Sports Economics Seminar          .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     6              10 Treber.J             ASC120
10528 HIST 127.00  Later Middle Ages, 1100-1         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             23 Bowman.J             ASC125
10296 CHNS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese          .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 18             18 Bai.J                ASC126
10555 DRAM 256.00  Contemporary Drama                .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 18             22 MacLeod.W            ASC201
10320 FREN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro French           .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             18 Garoiu.M             ASC202
10284 GERM 112Y.00 Intensive Intro German           .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             12 Riegert.L            ASC225
10653 RLST 250.00  South Asian Religions             .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     22             12 Schubel.V            ASC226
10366 SPAN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro Spanish          .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             19 Landry.T             ASC326
10132 INST 201.00  Expansion of Intern'l Soc         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     18             22 Volz.S               CHL114
10478 PSCI 260.01  International Relations           .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             11 Traven.D             CHVSEM
10559 DANC 215.00  Contemporary Dance Histor         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     12              8 Radella F.K          DAN100
10649 BIOL 255.00  Genetic Analysis                  .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             12 DeFraia.C            FSH103
10424 ARHS 111.01  Survey of Art, Part II            .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 30             32 Porter.A             GAL001
10631 HIST 121.00  Modern Latin America              .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             17 Rodriguez.D          GAL101
10426 ARHS 239.00  Contemporary Chinese Art          .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     18              7 Zhou.Y               GAL102
10110 ENVS 112.02  Intro to Environmental St         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     30             32 Fennessy.M           HIGAUD
10471 PSCI 102Y.05 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 18             14 Baumann.F            HRWITZ
10587 PHSD 188.00  Topics in Human Performan        .25                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     10              6 Heithaus.E           KAC103
10557 FILM 111.00  Introduction to Film              .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     11             35 Claffey-K.C          KAC240
10608 ENGL 273.00  Latino/Latina Lit and Fil         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             21 Garcia.I             LEN104
10664 ENGL 291.02  ST:Love,Sex & Desire Med          .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             20 O'Neill.R            LEN204
10107 LGLS 371.00  Exploring Law                     .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     14              4 Sheffield.R          OCONNR
10082 GREK 302.00  Advanced Greek                    .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     10              3 Serfass.A            OLN317
10665 AMST 191.00  ST: America in the 1950's         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     40             47 Rutkoff.P            OLNAUD
10642 ANTH 112.02  Introduction to Archaeolo         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             14 Urban.P              PLM200
10382 MUSC 302D.00 History of Jazz                   .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 25             22 Buehrer.T            PRC210
10674 AMST 302D.00 The History of Jazz               .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 25              7 Buehrer.T            PRC210
10630 SOCY 223.0   Wealth and Power                  .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             21 Schupp.J             RAL100
10479 PSCI 304.00  News Media & American Pol         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             27 Elliott.J            RBH109
10440 PHYS 270.00  Intro to Computational Ph         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     24             14 Schumache.B          RBH203
10442 PHYS 355.00  Optics                            .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     24              5 Bahreyni.N           RBH215
10120 MATH 206.00  Data Analysis                     .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             17 Jones.B              RBH311
10254 ANTH 113.02  Intr to Cultural Anthropo         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     24             23 Unger.S              SMA201
10455 PSYC 200.02  Stat Analysis in Psycholo         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15             14 Krieg.D              SMA202
10109 ENVS 112.01  Intro to Environmental St         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     30             13 Olson.J              SMA215
10461 PSYC 344.00  Human Sexual Behavior             .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             21 Fenigstei.A          SMA306
10102 ECON 375.00  Advanced  Econometrics Se         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 10             14 Krynski.K            SMA308
10504 ENGL 215.00  Prosody and Poetics               .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             18 Clarvoe.J            SUNSET
10159 PHIL 310.00  Heidegger's Ontology              .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     12              7 DePascual.J          TMB4
10486 PSCI 366.00  Global Pvrty., Policy, Po         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15              6 Powers.N             TMB5
10588 NEUR 212.00  Neuroscience                      .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     40             34 Niemiec.A            TOM101
10060 CHEM 401.02  Chemistry and Biochem Sem         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 10              5 Getzler.Y            TOM206
10406 BIOL 241.00  Evolution                         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     24             22 Mauck.R              TOM207
10146 SOCY 362.00  Contemporary Social Theor         .5                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     14             12 Sacks.H              TRL101
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               46 count


10561 DANC 107.01  Beg Dance: Contact Improv        .25                                           MW 1010-1130    1010     20             25 Radella F.K          DAN100
10375 SPAN 353.00  Lit of Natl Exper in Arge         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     18             18 Sierra.M             ASC002
10370 SPAN 214Y.01 Conversation & Compositio         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 18             18 Hedeen.K             ASC125
10296 CHNS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese          .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 18             18 Bai.J                ASC126
10100 ECON 336.00  Environmental Economics           .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             27 Corrigan.J           ASC201
10094 ECON 102.02  Princ of Macroeconomics           .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 30             29 Luther.W             ASC202
10151 PHIL 100.01  Introduction to Philosoph         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             25 Waller.R             ASC225
10243 RLST 332.00  African-American Religion         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     22             14 Edmonds.E            ASC226
10284 GERM 112Y.00 Intensive Intro German           .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 20             12 Riegert.L            ASC326
10320 FREN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro French           .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 20             18 Garoiu.M             CHL114
10253 ANTH 113.01  Intr to Cultural Anthropo         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 25             25 Suggs.D              CHVSEM
10402 BIOL 358.00  Neurobiology                      .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     16             15 Itagaki.H            FSH103
10421 ARHS 232.00  Early Medieval Art                .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 22             23 Blick.S              GAL101
10447 PHYS 106.00  Astronomy: Planets & Moon         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     66             58 Holdener.E           HIGAUD
10551 DRAM 219.00  Hist of Clothing and Fash         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 25             20 Reinert.A            HIL100
10467 PSCI 102Y.01 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 18             17 Erler.H              HRWITZ
10493 ENGL 104.04  Metapoetics & Metafiction         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 15             13 Hawks.T              LEN104
10490 ENGL 104.01  Monsters & Monstrosity            .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 15             16 Carson.J             LEN204
10529 HIST 132.00  Modern Europe                     .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     28             30 Ross.A               OLNAUD
10252 ANTH 111.02  Intro Biological Anthropo         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             21 Hardy.B              PLM200
10117 MATH 111.00  Calculus I                        .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             23 Milnikel.R           PRCL09
10139 SOCY 102.00  Social Dreamers                   .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     24             15 McCarthy.G           RAL100
10434 PHYS 145.00  Modern Physics                    .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     66             20 Schumache.B          RBH109
10127 MATH 352.00  Complex Functions                 .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     15             14 Snipes.M             RBH203
10116 MATH 106.02  Elements of Statistics            .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 25             24 Farnell.S            RBH311
10476 PSCI 240.01  Modern Democracies                .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 25             25 Camerra-R.P          SMA201
10452 PSYC 150.02  Intro to ResMethods in Ps         .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     15             19 Payne.T              SMA202
10089 CLAS 130.00  Classical Mythology               .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 30             24 Hahnemann.C          SMA215
10651 BIOL 291.01  ST: Biology of Insects            .5 -.5                                       MWF 1010-1100   1010     32             30 Nicol.M              SMA306
10056 CHEM 256.00  Biochemistry                      .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     66             27 Hofferber.J          TOM101
10590 NEUR 307.00  Sensory Processes                 .5                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             10 Niemiec.A            TOM103
10658 DRAM 291.02  ST: Improvisation                 .5                                           MWF 1010-1200   1010  PI 12             16 Dennen.J             BOLTHR
10571 ARTS 228.00  Photography II                    .5                                           MWF 1010-1200   1010  PI 11             14 Spaid.G              HSA203
10067 ARTS 102.00  Drawing I                         .5                                           MWF 1010-1200   1010  PI 12             15 Snouffer.K           HSA302
10117 MATH 111.00  Calculus I                        .5                                           T 1010-1100     1010     25             23 Milnikel.R           PRCL09
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               35 count


10282 RUSS 322.00  Adv Russian Language & Cu         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             10 Dvigubski.A          ASC114
10274 ITAL 214Y.00 Language and Culture              .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 20              7 Dubrovic.S           ASC120
10686 PHIL 115.02  Practical Issues in Ethic         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             28 Waller.R             ASC125
10481 PSCI 312.00  American Constitutional L         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             30 Erler.H              ASC126
10373 SPAN 325.00  Intro to Spanish Amer Lit         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18             18 Roman-Odi.C          ASC201
10095 ECON 102.03  Princ of Macroeconomics           .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 30             30 Luther.W             ASC202
10153 PHIL 115.01  Practical Issues in Ethic         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             17 Xiao.Y               ASC225
10237 RLST 101.01  Religion in Its Global Co         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     22             18 Adler.J              ASC226
10299 CHNS 214Y.00 Intermediate Chinese              .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 18             11 Sun.C                ASC326
10372 SPAN 214Y.03 Conversation & Compositio         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 18             16 Landry.T             CHL114
10624 ARHS 291.02  ST: The Victorious Art            .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18             19 Dwyer.E              GAL101
10611 AFDS 110.00  Intro African Diaspora St         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20              5 Kohlman.M            GAL102
10400 BIOL 116.02  Information in Living Sys         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 45             39 Gillen.K             HIGAUD
10468 PSCI 102Y.02 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 18             15 Mood.M               HRWITZ
10586 PHSD 184.00  Wilderness First Aid             .25                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     10             11 Heithaus.E           KAC103
10496 ENGL 104.07  Family Dramas                     .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 15             13 Schoenfel.J          LEN104
10506 ENGL 232.00  Renaissance Poetry                .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20             14 Davidson.A           LEN204
10044 CHEM 108.00  Solar Energy                      .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     50             40 Cummings.S           OLNAUD
10533 HIST 227.00  British History                   .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     30             22 Kinzer.B             PRC210
10119 MATH 112.02  Calculus II                       .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             10 Holdener.J           PRCL09
10143 SOCY 233.00  Sociology of Food                 .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20             21 Johnson.J            RAL100
10433 PHYS 135.00  General Physics II                .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     66             27 Peiris.F             RBH109
10121 MATH 213.01  Calculus III                      .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 25             14 Farnell.S            RBH311
10477 PSCI 240.02  Modern Democracies                .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 25             23 Camerra-R.P          SMA201
10453 PSYC 150.03  Intro to ResMethods in Ps         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             18 Payne.T              SMA202
10403 BIOL 238.00  Microbiology                      .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     30             32 Slonczews.J          SMA215
10457 PSYC 303.00  Learning & Motivation             .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             25 Millin-Li.P          SMA306
10380 MUSC 124.00  Intro to Computer Music           .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     27             25 Feller.R             STR012
10492 ENGL 104.03  We the Animals                    .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             15 Grace.A              SUN001
10505 ENGL 224.00  Chaucer: Canterbury Tales         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20             19 Mankoff.E            SUNSET
10086 LATN 302.00  Advanced Latin                    .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20             14 Myers.M              TMB4
10045 CHEM 124.01  Biophysical & Medicinal C         .5                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     45             38 Hemkin.S             TOM101
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               32 count


10119 MATH 112.02  Calculus II                       .5                                           M 1210-1300     1210     25             10 Holdener.J           PRCL09
10280 RUSS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Russian          .75                                           MTWRF 1210-1300 1210  PI 15             14 Olshanska.N          ASC202
10386 MUSC 473.00  Kenyon College Chamber Si        .25                                           MTWRF 1210-1300 1210  PI 99             52 Locke.B              STR116
10656 DANC 227.00  The Choreographer I               .5                                           MW 1210-1330    1210     10             13 Brodie.J             DAN100
10301 CHNS 322.00  Advanced Chinese                  .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     18              7 Sun.C                ASC002
10085 LATN 202.00  Intermediate Latin: Vergi         .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     20             11 Barich.M             ASC114
10084 LATN 102Y.02 Elementary Latin                  .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 22             23 Kontes.Z             ASC125
10285 GERM 214Y.00 Intermediate German Langu         .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 15             11 Gebhardt.P           ASC126
10096 ECON 102.04  Princ of Macroeconomics           .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     30             20 Trethewey.R          ASC201
10393 IPHS 114Y.01 Odyssey of West: Wisdom          .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 50             45 Shutt.T              ASC220
10155 PHIL 200.00  Ancient Philosophy                .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             25 Lottenbac.H          ASC225
10260 ARBC 102Y.01 Beginning Arabic                  .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 20             19 Al-Huraib.N          ASC226
10272 ITAL 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Italian          .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 20             20 Richards.P           ASC326
10327 FREN 341.00  Francophone Poetry                .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     30              8 Dairon.P             FSH103
10514 ENGL 341.00  Travel & Tourism 18th cen         .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             26 Laycock.D            GAL101
10404 BIOL 105.00  Biology of Exercise               .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     60             63 Gillen.C             HIGAUD
10584 PHSD 170.02  Sports Medicine & Wellnes        .25                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     20             17 Wheeler.W            KAC223
10494 ENGL 104.05  We the Animals                    .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     15             13 Grace.A              LEN104
10113 MATH 105.00  Surprises at Infinity             .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 16             15 Milnikel.R           RBH203
10125 MATH 333.00  Differential Equations            .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25              8 Schumache.C          RBH311
10450 PSYC 100.02  Introduction to Psycholog         .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     37             39 White.A              SMA201
10454 PSYC 200.01  Stat Analysis in Psycholo         .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     15             13 Millin-Li.P          SMA202
10474 PSCI 221.01  Modern Quest for Justice          .5                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     30             22 Leibowitz.L          SMA215
10391 MUSC 485.00  Chinese Music Ensemble           .25                                           R 1210-1300     1210  PI 99             14 Han.M
10387 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble          .13 -.25                                      T 1210-1300     1210  PI 99             34 Heuchemer.D          STR103
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               25 count


10530 HIST 146.00  Modern Africa                     .5                                           MF 1240-1400    1240     30             23 Volz.S               OLNAUD
10393 IPHS 114Y.01 Odyssey of West: Wisdom          .75                                           T 1240-1430     1240  PI 50             45 Shutt.T              TMB5
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                                2 count


10112 ENVS 191.00  ST: Develop a Sense of Pl        .13 -.5                                       R 1300-1600     1300     12              4 Heithaus.E
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                                1 count


10411 BIOL 328.00  Global Ecology&Biogeograp         .5                                           F 1310-1600     1310     12              8 Kerkhoff.A           FSH103
10413 BIOL 110Y.06 Intro to Experimental Bio        .25                                           F 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             13 Olson.J              HIG109
10410 BIOL 359.00  Experimental Neurobiology        .25                                           F 1310-1600     1310     8              11 Itagaki.H            HIG210
10256 ANTH 421.00  Neanderthals                      .5                                           F 1310-1600     1310  PI 10             11 Hardy.B              PLM200
10485 PSCI 465.00  International Terrorism           .5                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 15             16 Rowe.D               ACLAND
10550 RLST 391.01  ST: Rastafari                     .5                                           M 1310-1600     1310     12             10 Edmonds.E            ASC114
10422 ARHS 375.00  Blood & Bread: Sacramenta         .5                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             10 Van Ausda.K          GAL102
10607 FILM 480.00  Senior Seminar in Film            .5                                           M 1310-1600     1310     10              7 Tazewell.J           HIL100
10543 HIST 412.00  Race, Politics & Public P         .5                                           M 1310-1600     1310     12             12 McNair.G             OCONNR
10255 ANTH 320.00  Anthropology of Food              .5                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             14 Murphy.K             PLM200
10435 PHYS 146.01  Intr Experimental Physics        .25                                           M 1310-1600     1310     12             15 Kmetko.J             RBH105
10048 CHEM 126.01  Nanoscience Lab                  .25                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 16             19 Garcia.S             TOM103
10573 ARTS 291.01  ST: Studio Views Chicano/         .5                                           MW 1310-1600    1310  PI 7               8 Snouffer.K           HSA304
10080 GREK 112Y.00 Intensive Elementary Gree        .75                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 15             12 Hahnemann.C          ASC120
10363 SPAN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro Spanish          .75                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 20             18 Hartnett.D           ASC125
10683 ECON 102.05  Princ of Macroeconomics           .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     30             20 Trethewey.R          ASC202
10394 IPHS 323.00  Dante's Divine Comedy             .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     80            110 Shutt.T              ASC220
10326 FREN 214Y.02 Intermediate French               .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 18             16 Guiney.M             ASC225
10483 PSCI 346.00  Comparative Asian Politic         .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25              6 Mood.M               ASC226
10376 SPAN 371.00  Gndr, Ident, Powr in Wm's         .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     18             11 Roman-Odi.C          ASC326
10553 DRAM 242.00  The Costume Designer              .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 8               9 Reinert.A            BOL200
10277 JAPN 214Y.00 Intermediate Mod Japanese         .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 15             10 Suzuki.S             CHL114
10515 ENGL 351.00  British Romantic Literatu         .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             26 Carson.J             GAL101
10469 PSCI 102Y.03 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 18             20 Spiekerma.T          HRWITZ
10585 PHSD 182.40  CPR and First Aid                .13                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     10              4 Moore.D              KAC205
10507 ENGL 263.00  Writing the Modern City           .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 20             18 Hawks.T              LEN204
10115 MATH 106.03  Elements of Statistics            .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 25             22 Jones.B              PRCL09
10245 RLST 381.00  Meanings of Death                 .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 15             19 Rhodes.R             RAL100
10688 MATH 222.02  Foundations                       .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 15             12 Schumache.C          RBH203
10122 MATH 222.01  Foundations                       .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 30              9 Milnikel.R           RBH215
10124 MATH 328.00  Coding Theory and Cryptog         .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     15              5 Aydin.N              RBH311
10475 PSCI 221.02  Modern Quest for Justice          .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     30             32 Leibowitz.L          SMA215
10460 PSYC 326.00  Theories of Personality           .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             23 Corker.K             SMA306
10495 ENGL 104.06  What's Love Got to Do Wit         .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 15             15 O'Neill.R            SUN001
10379 SPAN 388.00  Literary Translation              .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 12             12 Hedeen.K             TMB5
10097 ECON 202.01  Macroeconomic Theory              .5                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             33 Glandon.P            TOM101
10068 ARTS 103.00  Sculpture I                       .5                                           MWF 1310-1500   1310  PI 12             13 Hill.C               HSA114
10597 ARTS 391.02  ST: Web Media                     .5                                           MWF 1310-1500   1310  PI 12             10 Zeller.E             HSA206
10537 HIST 337.00  Socialism at the Movies           .5                                           R 1310-1600     1310     12              8 Ablovatsk.E          ACLAND
10606 ENGL 300.00  Advanced Fiction Writing          .5                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             12 Weber.K              CHVSEM
10650 BIOL 391.00  ST: Applied Bioinformatic        .25 -.5                                       R 1310-1600     1310     16             12 DeFraia.C            FSH103
10427 ARHS 350.00  Seminar in Hist of Collec         .5                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             11 Dwyer.E              GAL102
10415 BIOL 110Y.05 Intro to Experimental Bio        .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             13 Bickford.C           HIG109
10409 BIOL 239.00  Experimental Microbiology        .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             14 Slonczews.J          HIG322
10444 PHYS 382.00  Projects in Electronics 2        .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     24             10 Turner.P             RBH019
10438 PHYS 146.04  Intr Experimental Physics        .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     12             15 Bahreyni.N           RBH105
10051 CHEM 126.04  Biophys & Medicinal Lab          .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 16             16 Wiegman.D            TOM103
10679 SCMP 401.00  Scientific Computing Semi         .5                                           R 1310-1600     1310     12              7 Giblin.J             TOM206
10055 CHEM 234.03  Organic Chemistry Lab II         .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     16             16 Thomas.D             TOM207
10049 CHEM 126.02  Nanoscience Lab                  .25                                           T 1310-1400     1310     16             14 Pyzik.A              TOM103
10536 HIST 333.00  Freud's Vienna:Cltr,Polit         .5                                           T 1310-1600     1310     12             10 Ablovatsk.E          ACLAND
10499 ENGL 200.00  Intro Fiction Writing             .5                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             13 Weber.K              CHVSEM
10407 BIOL 264.00  Gene Manipulation                .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     10             12 Powell.W             FSH204
10414 BIOL 110Y.02 Intro to Experimental Bio        .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             12 Gillen.C             HIG109
10078 ARTS 481.01  Advanced Studio                   .5                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 10             10 Snouffer.K           HSA220
10443 PHYS 380.00  Introduction to Electroni        .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     24              8 Turner.P             RBH019
10436 PHYS 146.02  Intr Experimental Physics        .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     12             17 Loveland.G           RBH105
10540 HIST 387.01  Practice and Theory of Hi         .5                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             13 Ross.A               TMB4
10053 CHEM 234.01  Organic Chemistry Lab II         .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     16             11 Hofferber.J          TOM207
10617 ECON 385.02  Sports Economics Seminar          .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     2              10 Treber.J             ASC002
10080 GREK 112Y.00 Intensive Elementary Gree        .75                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 15             12 Hahnemann.C          ASC120
10246 RLST 421.00  Modern Catholicism                .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     22             15 Rhodes.R             ASC125
10378 SPAN 373.00  Spanish Short Story               .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     18             20 Metzler.L            ASC126
10610 ECON 101.02  Princ of Microeconomics           .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     30             27 An.G                 ASC201
10680 RUSS 354.00  19th Ctry Russ Lit in Tra         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     15             17 Dvigubski.A          ASC202
10363 SPAN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro Spanish          .75                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 20             18 Hartnett.D           ASC225
10157 PHIL 270.00  Political Philosophy              .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             22 Lottenbac.H          ASC226
10535 HIST 261.00  The Mongol Empire in Wrld         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     28             10 Dunnell.R            ASC326
10657 DRAM 291.01  ST: Puppetry Design               .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 14             12 Wolf.R               CHL114
10562 DANC 208.00  Intermed Modern Technique        .25                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 25             22 Tarpaga.O            DAN100
10526 HIST 102D.00 United States Hist, 1865-         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             18 Coulibaly.S          GAL101
10527 AMST 102D.00 United States Hist, 1865-         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     5               6 Coulibaly.S          GAL101
10682 PSCI 102Y.06 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 18             16 Baumann.F            HRWITZ
10582 PHSD 136.40  Golf                             .13                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     16                Staff.D              KAC103
10578 PHSD 126.40  Intro to 5K Running              .13                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20              5 DeMarco.J            KAC118
10575 PHSD 110.30  Personal Fitness                 .13                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     10              8 Brown.C              KAC239
10510 ENGL 284.00  Demons, Great Whites, Ali         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 20             23 Garcia.I             LEN104
10523 ENGL 491.00  ST: Death and the Afterli         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 15             14 O'Neill.R            LEN204
10482 PSCI 313.00  Making U.S. Foreign Polic         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             20 Karako.T             OCONNR
10425 ARHS 111.02  Survey of Art, Part II            .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 29             31 Van Ausda.K          OLNAUD
10643 ANTH 333.00  Prehistory of Europe & W.         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     10              4 Urban.P              PLM200
10604 MUSC 107.00  Comprehending Music Perf.         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             28 Heuchemer.D          PRC210
10681 ECON 344.00  Labor Economics                   .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             21 Krynski.K            PRCL09
10140 SOCY 103.00  Society and Culture               .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             21 Sun.A                RAL100
10517 ENGL 384.00  Imagining America in the          .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             19 Mason.T              RBH109
10145 SOCY 271.00  Methods of Social Researc         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     16             16 Schupp.J             RBH203
10612 FILM 230.00  Writing the Short Film            .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 12             18 Claffey-K.C          RBH215
10130 SCMP 118.00  Introduction to Programmi         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 25             24 Aydin.N              RBH311
10634 PSCI 260.02  International Relations           .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             21 Traven.D             SMA201
10458 PSYC 323.00  Child Development                 .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             23 Krieg.D              SMA202
10589 NEUR 305.00  Behavioral Neuroscience           .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             12 McFarlane.H          SMA215
10133 WGS  111.00  Intro Women's & Gender St         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             21 Lopez.I              SMA306
10463 PSYC 423.00  Res Meth: Social Psyc             .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     15              9 Fenigstei.A          SMA308
10381 MUSC 204.00  Musc Hist:Nineteenth Cent         .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     15             12 Sanders.R            STR029
10615 CLAS 122.00  Roman Archaeology                 .5                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 30             22 Kontes.Z             TOM101
10077 ARTS 391.01  ST: Digital Photo II              .5                                           TR 1310-1600    1310  PI 11             12 Hackbardt.M          HSA203
10069 ARTS 104.00  Book Arts                         .5                                           TR 1310-1600    1310  PI 14             16 Sheffield.E          HSA301
10074 ARTS 230.00  Figure Drawing                    .5                                           TR 1310-1600    1310  PI 10             15 Baldwin.K            HSA316
10538 HIST 350.00  Race, Resistance,&Rev S A         .5                                           W 1310-1600     1310     12              9 Volz.S               ACLAND
10645 ANTH 338.00  Theory & Method Archaeolo         .5                                           W 1310-1600     1310     10              3 Urban.P              DAVIS
10416 BIOL 110Y.03 Intro to Experimental Bio        .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             12 Itagaki.H            HIG109
10652 BIOL 291.02  ST: Experimental Insect B        .25 -.5                                       W 1310-1600     1310     16             14 Nicol.M              HIG120
10646 ANTH 324.00  Biocultural Adaptations           .5                                           W 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             13 Murphy.K             PLM200
10050 CHEM 126.03  Biophys & Medicinal Lab          .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     16             19 Hemkin.S             TOM103
10058 CHEM 374.00  Advanced Lab-Spectroscopy        .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     8               8 Keller.J             TOM206
10054 CHEM 234.02  Organic Chemistry Lab II         .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     16             13 Hofferber.J          TOM207
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                              106 count


10556 DRAM 261.00  The Director                      .5                                           TR 1340-1600    1340  PI 12             11 Dennen.J             HILTHR
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                                1 count


10564 DANC 308.00  Adv Modern Dance Techniqu        .25                                           MW 1410-1530    1410  PI 20             20 Brodie.J             DAN100
10244 RLST 360.00  Zen Buddhism                      .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     22             19 Adler.J              ASC125
10261 ARBC 202.00  Intermediate Arabic II            .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     18             12 Nichols.J            ASC126
10281 RUSS 214Y.00 Intermediate Russian              .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410  PI 15             13 Olshanska.N          ASC202
10672 CWL  220.00  Altered States, Literary          .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     20             18 Elkins.K             HRWITZ
10512 ENGL 320.00  Shakespeare                       .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             28 Davidson.A           LEN204
10081 GREK 202.00  Intermediate Greek: Homer         .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     15              6 Serfass.A            OLN317
10423 ARHS 110.01  Survey of Art, Part I             .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410  PI 30             30 Dwyer.E              OLNAUD
10565 MATH 436.00  Mathematical Statistics           .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     20              9 Jones.B              PRCL09
10141 SOCY 105.00  Society in Compar Perspec         .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25              9 Johnson.J            RAL100
10129 MATH 435.00  Abstract Algebra II               .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     15             10 Holdener.J           RBH203
10687 MATH 213.02  Calculus III                      .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410  PI 15             14 Farnell.S            RBH311
10456 PSYC 301.00  Cognitive Processes               .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             29 Payne.T              SMA306
10098 ECON 202.02  Macroeconomic Theory              .5                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             33 Glandon.P            TOM101
10071 ARTS 106.02  Photography I                     .5                                           MWF 1410-1600   1410  PI 15             15 Spaid.G              HSA107
10605 RLST 391.02  ST: Blood, Power, Gender          .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     15              3 Suydam.M             ASC002
10287 GERM 362.00  Contemporary German Ficti         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     15              6 Gebhardt.P           ASC120
10574 SOCY 251.00  Soc. Change, Dictatorship         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     14             16 Villegas.C           ASC225
10534 HIST 258.00  Ottoman Empire                    .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     20             22 Kilic-Sch.N          ASC226
10332 FREN 391.00  ST: Francophone Bande             .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     27             19 Dairon.P             CHVSEM
10138 SOCY 107.00  Institutions and Inequali         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     25             24 Schupp.J             GAL101
10609 ENGL 487.00  The Mulatto in Amer Ficti         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 15             11 Schoenfel.J          LEN104
10638 HIST 391.03  ST:Slavery in Atlantic Wo         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     12             11 Jones.C              OCONNR
10661 MUSC 191.00  ST: Musc Mid East, Asia,P         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     25             15 Han.M                PRC210
10521 ENGL 462.00  James Joyce                       .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 15             20 McMullen.K           RBH215
10627 ENGL 391.01  ST Little Indias & S Asia         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     25             21 Murthy.P             SMA201
10525 HIST 100.00  Making of the Contmp. Wor         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     15              8 Coulibaly.S          SMA202
10462 PSYC 403.00  Res Meth:Learning & Motiv         .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 12             10 Millin-Li.P          SMA308
10388 MUSC 480.01  Instrumental Jazz Ensembl        .13 -.25                                      WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 99             16 Buehrer.T            STR103
10622 HIST 336.00  Locke, Burke, and Mill            .5                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     12              7 Kinzer.B             TMB5
10558 FILM 243.00  Lighting for Film                 .5                                           WF 1410-1600    1410  PI 7               8 Wolf.R               BOL200
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               31 count


10613 EXPL 205.00  Connect Acad & Intern Exp        .13                                           R 1440-1600     1440  PI 25                Layson.S
10487 PSCI 391.01  ST: Comparative Soc. Move         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25              6 Powers.N             ASC114
10104 ECON 440.00  Sr Seminar in Public Poli         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     9               8 Trethewey.R          ASC120
10484 PSCI 440.00  Sr Seminar in Public Poli         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     8               6 Elliott.J            ASC120
10156 PHIL 240.00  Philosophy of Religion            .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20             21 DePascual.J          ASC125
10632 GERM 391.00  ST:German Lit and Culture         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15              4 Riegert.L            ASC126
10099 ECON 331.00  Econ of Development               .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 25             24 An.G                 ASC201
10279 JAPN 323.00  Advanced Reading & Compos         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15              3 Tomita.H             ASC202
10242 RLST 225.00  New Testament                     .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25              8 Suydam.M             ASC225
10518 ENGL 387.00  Modern American Poetry            .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             15 Clarvoe.J            ASC226
10272 ITAL 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Italian          .75                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 20             20 Richards.P           ASC326
10655 DANC 107.02  Beg Dance: W African Danc        .25                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     30             35 Tarpaga.O            DAN100
10623 ARHS 291.01  ST: African American Art          .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     22             15 Porter.A             GAL101
10552 DRAM 232Y.00 Playwriting & Dramatic Th         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 12             11 MacLeod.W            HIL301
10473 PSCI 102Y.07 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 18             17 Tipler.K             HRWITZ
10579 PHSD 132.30  Beginning Weight Training        .13                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     16              4 Mallernee.K          KAC239
10576 PHSD 122.40  Racquetball                      .13                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     8               4 Priest.D             KACRC
10598 ANTH 391.00  ST: Lang, Power & Perform         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15             14 Unger.S              LEN104
10108 LGLS 410.00  Senior Seminar Legal Stud         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 14              8 Sheffield.R          OCONNR
10644 ANTH 252.00  Anthropology of Religion          .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15             14 Urban.P              PLM200
10142 SOCY 221.00  Global Religns in Mod Soc         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 20             18 Sun.A                RAL100
10105 INDS 231.00  The Holocaust                     .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20              7 Fenigstei.A          RBH203
10445 PHYS 101.00  Rocket Science                    .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20             21 Schumache.B          RBH213
10374 SPAN 343.00  Don Quijote                       .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     18             11 Hartnett.D           RBH215
10591 NEUR 347.00  Psychopharmacology                .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             21 McFarlane.H          SMA201
10619 PSYC 391.02  ST: Cognitive Neuroscienc         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             25 Engell.A             SMA202
10671 HIST 209.00  History of N Amer Indians         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20             23 Bottiger.P           SMA215
10602 PSYC 328.00  Latino Psychology                 .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             23 Lopez.I              SMA306
10144 SOCY 262.00  Classical Trad to Contemp         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     14             15 Villegas.C           SMA308
10662 MUSC 391.01  ST: Chns Musc Continuity          .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15              5 Han.M                STR029
10513 ENGL 322.00  History of English Langua         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             17 Klein.W              SUNSET
10544 HIST 431.00  Victorian Culture & Socie         .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     12              5 Kinzer.B             TMB5
10087 CLAS 112.00  Roman History                     .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 30             26 Serfass.A            TOM101
10147 SOCY 424.00  Vigilantism and  the Law          .5                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     12              7 Johnson.J            TRL101
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               34 count


10709 DRAM 491.00  ST: Shakespeare in Ensemb         .5                                           F 1510-1630     1510  PI 20             21 Tazewell.J
10678 EXPL 291.01  ST: Philosophy of Peer Ed        .25                                           M 1510-1600     1510     35             21 Griggs.J             ASC125
10163 PHIL 291.02  ST: German Idealism               .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     25             12 Lottenbac.H          ASC126
10101 ECON 355.00  Business Cycles                   .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510  PI 25             19 Luther.W             ASC202
10275 ITAL 391.00  ST: Inquiries on Italiane         .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     15              9 Dubrovic.S           ASC326
10262 ARBC 102Y.02 Beginning Arabic                  .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510  PI 20             14 Al-Huraib.N          CHL114
10470 PSCI 102Y.04 The Quest for Justice             .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510  PI 18             18 Leibowitz.L          HRWITZ
10654 PSYC 322.00  Adult Development                 .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     25             27 White.A              SMA306
10369 MUSC 101.00  Basic Musicianship                .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     27             27 Locke.B              STR012
10090 CLAS 191.01  ST: The Ends of the Earth         .5                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510  PI 30             25 Myers.M              TOM101
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               10 count


10625 RLST 391.03  ST: Palestine American Im         .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     12             14 Carr.J               ASC120
10516 ENGL 364.00  Modern Short Story                .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     25             23 Lynn.D               CHVSEM
10659 FILM 261.00  Directing for the Camera          .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     6              20 Davis.C              HSA206
10539 HIST 365.00  Middle East: Film & Ficti         .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     12             13 Kilic-Sch.N          LEN204
10305 CHNS 324.00  Mod China Through Film &          .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     15             15 Sun.C                OCONNR
10647 ANTH 491.02  ST: Language and Thought          .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900  PI 15              6 Unger.S              PLM200
10405 BIOL 333.00  Environmental Toxicology          .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     12             12 Powell.W             RBH215
10385 MUSC 472.00  Knox County Symphony             .13 -.25                                      M 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             21 Locke.B              STR103
10666 PSCI 491.01  ST: Internatnl Relations          .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     15              6 Traven.D             TMB4
10158 PHIL 275.00  Moral Psychology                  .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900     12             10 Xiao.Y               TMB5
10148 SOCY 461.00  German Social Theory              .5                                           M 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             12 McCarthy.G           TRL101
10628 ENGL 391.02  ST: Writing a Memoir             .13                                           MTWRF 1900-2100 1900  PI 12              9 Rosenblat.R
10542 HIST 400.00  American Revolution               .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900     12             10 Bottiger.P           ACLAND
10162 PHIL 291.01  ST: Experimental Philosop         .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900     15             13 Bradner.A            ASC225
10258 ANTH 474.00  Drinkng Culture:Anth Alch         .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900  PI 10             14 Suggs.D              CHVSEM
10480 PSCI 320.00  Historicism                       .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900     15             12 Spiekerma.T          HRWITZ
10498 ENGL 150.00  Creative Writing: Multi-G         .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900     12             13 Shapero.N            LEN104
10136 WGS  481.00  Senior Colloquium                 .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             11 Finke.L              OCONNR
10446 PHYS 103.00  Creating with Gadgets            .25                                           R 1900-2200     1900     20             21 Turner.P             RBH109
10570 AMST 314.00  Amer College&Univ Archite         .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             14 Stamp.T              SMA308
10387 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble          .13 -.25                                      R 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             34 Heuchemer.D          STR103
10247 RLST 447.00  Islam in America                  .5                                           R 1900-2200     1900     12             12 Schubel.V            TMB5
10637 HIST 391.02  ST:Dis, Death & Soc Mod A         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     9              14 Rodriguez.D          ACLAND
10640 ANTH 491.01  ST: Marx, Hist & Athropgl         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 10             13 Suggs.D              CHVSEM
10667 PSCI 491.02  ST: 20thC Democrcy &Its C         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     15              7 Phillips.R           HRWITZ
10079 ARTS 481.02  Advanced Studio                   .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 10             10 Spaid.G              HSA220
10063 AMST 381.01  Senior Sem in American St         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     16             10 Rutkoff.P            LEN104
10501 ENGL 202.00  Creative Non-Fiction Pros         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             12 Rogers.E             LEN204
10691 HIST 387.00D Practice and Theory of Hi         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 7               8 Singer.W             OCONNR
10692 HIST 458.00D Gandhi & Civil Disobedien         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 7               1 Singer.W             OCONNR
10111 ENVS 461.00  Sem in Environmental Stud         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     14             16 Mauck.R              RBH215
10633 PSYC 391.03  ST: Tests & Measurement           .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     25              8 Curran.P             SMA306
10065 ASIA 201.00  The Silk Road                     .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     12             13 Kilic-Sch.N          SMA308
10500 ENGL 201.00  Intro to Poetry Writing           .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             12 Hawks.T              SUNSET
10066 ASIA 490.00  SrSem:Asia Comprtv Perspe         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             10 Dunnell.R            TMB4
10398 IPHS 318.00  Postmodernism                     .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     12             12 Elkins.K             TMB5
10249 RLST 471.00  Confucian Traditions              .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     12              7 Adler.J              TRL101
10676 AMST 381.02  Senior Sem in American St         .5                                           T 1900-2200     1900     6                 Rutkoff.P
10391 MUSC 485.00  Chinese Music Ensemble           .25                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             14 Han.M
10693 PHSD 113.00  Lifeguard Training               .25                                           TW 1900-2030    1900     10              4 Scott.A              KAC136
10105 INDS 231.00  The Holocaust                     .5                                           U 1900-2100     1900     20              7 Fenigstei.A          RBH109
10621 HIST 391.01  ST:Corn & Roots Amer. Cul         .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900     12             12 Bottiger.P           ACLAND
10160 PHIL 400.00  Ethics Seminar                    .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900     12              9 Xiao.Y               ASC114
10626 RLST 391.04  ST: Visual Culture Rel. I         .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900     15             11 Carr.J               ASC120
10663 PSYC 491.00  ST: Research Meth: Human          .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900     15              5 Engell.A             HIL100
10076 ARTS 381.00  Contemporary Art for Arti         .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             16 Hill.C               HSA220
10488 PSCI 391.02  ST: Inequality and Democr         .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             14 Rowe.D               OCONNR
10383 MUSC 322.00  Composition                       .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900     12              7 Feller.R             STR029
10384 MUSC 471.00  Kenyon Community Choir           .25                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             78 Locke.B              STR116
10546 HIST 458.00  Gandhi & Civil Disobedien         .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 11             12 Singer.W             TMB5
10639 SOCY 491.02  ST: Ethnogrphc Meth  Amer         .5                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             12 Ewoodzie.J           TRL101
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                               51 count


10754 DANC 110.00  Spring Dance Concert               0                                            -                       99                Brodie.J
10747 DRAM 110.01  The Play: The Seagull              0                                            -                       99                Dennen.J
10752 DRAM 110.02  The Play: The Arabian Nig          0                                            -                       99                Tazewell.J
10164 MUSC 140.01  Level I Organ                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 McCandles.T
10165 MUSC 140.02  Level I Harpsichord              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10166 MUSC 141.01  Level I Piano                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             16 Pelfrey.P
10167 MUSC 141.02  Level I Piano                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             14 Reitz.J
10168 MUSC 141.03  Level I Piano                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             13 Rearick.L
10169 MUSC 141.04  Level I Piano                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             18 Thompson.J
10170 MUSC 141.05  Level I Piano                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10171 MUSC 141.06  Level I Jazz Piano               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Hagood.A
10172 MUSC 142.00  Level I Harp                     .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Thompson.J
10173 MUSC 143.01  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Keck.R
10174 MUSC 143.02  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Redman.C
10175 MUSC 143.03  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              7 Mahaney.C
10176 MUSC 143.04  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              6 Dingler.D
10177 MUSC 143.05  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Locke.B
10179 MUSC 143.07  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             13 Seckel.T
10180 MUSC 143.08  Level I Voice                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Marcellan.J
10181 MUSC 144.00  Level I Recorder                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Sorton.P
10182 MUSC 145.01  Level I Woodwinds                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Clark.A
10183 MUSC 145.02  Level I Woodwinds                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
10184 MUSC 145.03  Level I Woodwinds                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Stimson.A
10185 MUSC 146.01  Level I Percussion               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10186 MUSC 146.02  Level I Percussion               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             11 Dachtyl.C
10187 MUSC 147.01  Level I Brass                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Reed.J
10188 MUSC 147.02  Level I Brass                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
10189 MUSC 147.03  Level I Brass                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Smith.J
10190 MUSC 148.01  Level I Guitar                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
10192 MUSC 148.03  Level I Guitar                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             15 Poole.J
10194 MUSC 148.05  Level I Guitar                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              7 Paetsch.M
10195 MUSC 148.06  Level I Guitar                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             10 Hill.J
10196 MUSC 148.07  Level I Bass Guitar              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10197 MUSC 149.01  Level I Strings                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Sletner.A
10198 MUSC 149.02  Level I Strings                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Ripley.V
10199 MUSC 149.03  Level I Strings                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Paetsch.M
10200 MUSC 149.04  Level I Strings                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Biava.L
10201 MUSC 240.01  Level II Organ                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10202 MUSC 240.02  Level II Harpsichord             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10203 MUSC 241.01  Level II Piano                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              7 Pelfrey.P
10204 MUSC 241.02  Level II Piano                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Reitz.J
10205 MUSC 241.03  Level II Piano                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Rearick.L
10206 MUSC 241.04  Level II Piano                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Thompson.J
10207 MUSC 241.05  Level II Piano                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10208 MUSC 241.06  Level II Jazz Piano              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Hagood.A
10209 MUSC 242.00  Level II Harp                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Thompson.J
10210 MUSC 243.01  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Keck.R
10211 MUSC 243.02  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Redman.C
10212 MUSC 243.03  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Mahaney.C
10213 MUSC 243.04  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Dingler.D
10214 MUSC 243.05  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Locke.B
10466 MUSC 243.07  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Seckel.T
10216 MUSC 243.08  Level II Voice                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Marcellan.J
10217 MUSC 244.00  Level II Recorder                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
10218 MUSC 245.01  Level II Woodwinds               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Clark.A
10219 MUSC 245.02  Level II Woodwinds               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Sorton.P
10220 MUSC 245.03  Level II Woodwinds               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Stimson.A
10221 MUSC 246.01  Level II Percussion              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10222 MUSC 246.02  Level II Percussion              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.C
10223 MUSC 247.01  Level II Brass                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Reed.J
10224 MUSC 247.02  Level II Brass                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
10225 MUSC 247.03  Level II Brass                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Smith.J
10695 MUSC 247.04  Level II Brass                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Buehrer.T
10226 MUSC 248.01  Level II Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
10228 MUSC 248.03  Level II Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Poole.J
10230 MUSC 248.05  Level II Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10231 MUSC 248.06  Level II Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Hill.J
10232 MUSC 248.07  Level II Bass Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10233 MUSC 249.01  Level II Strings                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Sletner.A
10234 MUSC 249.02  Level II Strings                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Ripley.V
10235 MUSC 249.03  Level II Strings                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10236 MUSC 249.04  Level II Strings                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Biava.L
10263 MUSC 340.00  Level-III Organ/Harpsicho        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10264 MUSC 341.01  Level-III Piano                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Pelfrey.P
10265 MUSC 341.02  Level-III Piano                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Reitz.J
10266 MUSC 341.03  Level-III Piano                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Rearick.L
10267 MUSC 341.04  Level-III Piano                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Thompson.J
10268 MUSC 341.05  Level-III Jazz Piano             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Hagood.A
10269 MUSC 342.00  Level-III Harp                   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Thompson.J
10271 MUSC 343.01  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Keck.R
10288 MUSC 343.02  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              7 Redman.C
10289 MUSC 343.03  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Mahaney.C
10290 MUSC 343.04  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Dingler.D
10291 MUSC 343.05  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Locke.B
10293 MUSC 343.07  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Seckel.T
10294 MUSC 343.08  Level-III Voice                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Marcellan.J
10295 MUSC 344.00  Level-III Recorder               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
10297 MUSC 345.01  Level-III Woodwinds              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Clark.A
10298 MUSC 345.02  Level-III Woodwinds              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
10300 MUSC 345.03  Level-III Woodwinds              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Stimson.A
10302 MUSC 346.01  Level-III Percussion             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10304 MUSC 346.02  Level-III Percussion             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.C
10306 MUSC 347.01  Level-III Brass                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Reed.J
10307 MUSC 347.02  Level-III Brass                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
10308 MUSC 347.03  Level-III Brass                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Smith.J
10310 MUSC 348.01  Level III Guitar                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Mentschuk.A
10312 MUSC 348.03  Level III Guitar                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Poole.J
10314 MUSC 348.05  Level III Guitar                 .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Hill.J
10315 MUSC 348.06  Level III Bass Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10316 MUSC 349.01  Level-III Strings                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Sletner.A
10317 MUSC 349.02  Level-III Strings                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Ripley.V
10319 MUSC 349.03  Level-III Strings                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10321 MUSC 349.04  Level-III Strings                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Biava.L
10059 CHEM 375.00  Chemical Research                .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 20             17 Cummings.S
10592 NEUR 385.00  Research in Neuroscience         .25                                            -                    PI 12              8 Niemiec.A
10418 BIOL 386.00  Research in Biology              .25                                            -                    PI 0              21 Kerkhoff.A
10322 MUSC 440.00  Level IV Organ/Harpsichor        .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
10324 MUSC 441.01  Level IV Piano                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Pelfrey.P
10325 MUSC 441.02  Level IV Piano                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Reitz.J
10328 MUSC 441.03  Level IV Piano                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Rearick.L
10330 MUSC 441.04  Level IV Piano                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Hagood.A
10333 MUSC 442.00  Level IV Harp                    .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Thompson.J
10334 MUSC 443.01  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Keck.R
10335 MUSC 443.02  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              3 Redman.C
10336 MUSC 443.03  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Mahaney.C
10337 MUSC 443.04  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Dingler.D
10338 MUSC 443.05  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Locke.B
10340 MUSC 443.07  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              2 Seckel.T
10341 MUSC 443.08  Level IV Voice                   .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Marcellan.J
10342 MUSC 445.01  Level IV Woodwinds               .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Clark.A
10343 MUSC 445.02  Level IV Woodwinds               .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
10344 MUSC 445.03  Level IV Woodwinds               .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              2 Stimson.A
10345 MUSC 446.01  Level IV Percussion              .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.L
10346 MUSC 446.02  Level IV Percussion              .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.C
10347 MUSC 447.01  Level IV Brass                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Reed.J
10348 MUSC 447.02  Level IV Brass                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Wick.H
10349 MUSC 447.03  Level IV Brass                   .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Smith.J
10350 MUSC 448.01  Level IV Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
10352 MUSC 448.03  Level IV Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Poole.J
10353 MUSC 448.04  Level IV Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Cox.R
10354 MUSC 448.05  Level IV Guitar                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Hill.J
10355 MUSC 448.06  Level IV Bass Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
10356 MUSC 449.01  Level IV Strings                 .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Sletner.A
10357 MUSC 449.02  Level IV Strings                 .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Ripley.V
10358 MUSC 449.03  Level IV Strings                 .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Biava.L
10464 PSYC 450.00  Adv Research Psychology          .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 12             16 Krieg.D
10359 MUSC 475.00  Flute Choir                      .13 -.25                                       -                       99                Stimson.A
10360 MUSC 476.00  Woodwind Chamber Ensemble        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Clark.A
10361 MUSC 477.00  String Chamber Ensemble          .13 -.25                                       -                    GP 99              6 Biava.L
10660 MUSC 478.00  Guitar Ensemble                  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Poole.J
10389 MUSC 480.02  Instrumental Jazz Ensembl        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Buehrer.T
10362 MUSC 482.00  Percussion Ensemble              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             11 Dachtyl.C
10390 MUSC 483.00  Musical Theater & Opera W        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             13 Marcellan.J
10364 MUSC 484.00  French Horn Ensemble             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
10396 IPHS 485.00  Senior Research Seminar           .5                                            -                       15              6 Elkins.K
10365 MUSC 486.00  Harp Ensemble                    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              6 Thompson.J
10367 MUSC 487.00  Saxophone Ensemble               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Clark.A
10131 MATH 498.00  Senior Honors                    .25                                            -                    GP 25              1 Schumache.C
10161 PHIL 498.00  Senior Honors                    .25                                            -                    PI 12                Xiao.Y
10061 CHEM 498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 20              1 Hemkin.S
10137 WGS  498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    PI 10                Finke.L
10259 ANTH 498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 10              1 Schortman.E
10309 MLL  498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 5               3 Cowles.M
10419 BIOL 498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 20              5 Fennessy.M
10428 ARHS 498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 20                Van Ausda.K
10524 ENGL 498.00  Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 25              5 Laycock.D
10091 CLAS 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    PI 20                Serfass.A
10250 RLST 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    PI 12              1 Schubel.V
10448 PHYS 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 20              1 Peiris.F
10465 PSYC 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 20                Krieg.D
10489 PSCI 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 0               3 Spiekerma.T
10593 NEUR 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    PI 12                Itagaki.H
10675 AMST 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 15              6 Rutkoff.P
10689 INDS 498Y.00 Senior Honors                     .5                                            -                    GP 1               1 Davidson.A
10392 MUSC 498Y.00 Senior Honors Project             .5                                            -                    GP 5                 Sanders.R
10547 HIST 498Y.00 Senior Honors Seminar             .5                                            -                    PC 20              2 Singer.W
                                                                                                  --------------- *****
                                                                                                              166 count






















































Office of the Registrar
12:45 pm, Wednesday August 27, 2014
597 rows selected. Elapsed: 00:00:00.45