Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Meeting Time
Fall, 2014
Keep in mind, some courses have more than one time period

-07:45 pm, Monday November 24, 2014


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                      MIN MAX                                       TIME            BEGIN P  LMT           ENR INSTRUCTOR           ROOM
----- ---- ------- ------------------------- ---- ----------------------------------------- --------------- ----- -- ------------ ---- -------------------- ------
80050 ECON 101.04  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     25             23 Treber.J             ASC326
80012 ARHS 114.00  Introduction to  Asian Ar  .50                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     28             28 Blick.S              OLNAUD
80168 CHEM 231.01  Organic Chemistry I        .50                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     40             32 Getzler.Y            RBH109
80232 MATH 112.01  Calculus II                .50                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     25             14 Farnell.E            RBH311
80177 CHEM 335.00  Chem Kinetics & Thermodyn  .50                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     24             26 Hemkin.S             SMA306
80311 BIOL 115.01  Energy in Living Systems   .50                                           MWF 0810-0900   0810     35             46 Gillen.C             TOM101
80318 BIOL 109Y.05 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           R 0810-1100     0810  PI 14             16 Smith.J              HIG109
80161 CHEM 123.04  Introductory Chemistry La  .25                                           R 0810-1100     0810  PI 16             19 Rouhier.M            TOM103
80176 CHEM 233.03  Organic Chemistry Lab I    .25                                           R 0810-1100     0810     15             17 Hunsen.M             TOM207
80310 BIOL 109Y.01 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           T 0810-1100     0810  PI 14             16 Smith.J              HIG109
80390 RLST 101.02  Religion in Its Global Co  .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     22             15 Edmonds.E            ASC126
80095 ECON 205.01  Introduction to Econometr  .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810  PI 24             26 Melick.W             ASC201
80337 JAPN 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japan  .75                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     15              6 Tomita.H             ASC202
80759 FREN 111Y.03 Intensive Intro French     .75                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     20             19 Stey.M               ASC225
80293 FREN 111Y.01 Intensive Intro French     .75                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     20             21 Dairon.P             ASC226
80011 ANTH 112.01  Introduction to Archaeolo  .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     25             25 Schortman.E          PLM200
80367 HIST 175.00  Early Black History        .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     25             14 McNair.G             RBH109
80691 PSYC 310.00  Cognitive Neuroscience     .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     25             14 Engell.A             SMA202
80129 PSYC 321.00  Abnormal Psychology        .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     25             24 Lopez.I              SMA306
80292 CHNS 326.00  Women of the Inner Chambe  .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810     15              4 Sun.C                TMB5
80323 BIOL 263.00  Molecular Biology & Genom  .50                                           TR 0810-0930    0810  PI 30             27 Gillen.K             TOM101
80585 ARTS 106.00  Photography I              .50                                           TR 0810-1100    0810  PI 11             11 Zeller.E             HSA107
80026 ARTS 102.01  Drawing I                  .50                                           TR 0810-1100    0810  PI 12             17 Baldwin.K            HSA302
80228 MATH 111.01  Calculus I                 .50                                           W 0810-0900     0810     25             20 Schumache.C          PRCL09
80151 MUSC 121Y.00 Music Theory               .50                                           W 0810-0900     0810     27             20 Hamm.C               STR012
80755 EXPL 291.00  ST: Comp Theory Writing C  .25                                           W 0810-0900     0810     28             26 Griggs.J
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         26 count


80232 MATH 112.01  Calculus II                .50                                           T 0830-0930     0830     25             14 Farnell.E            RBH311
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                          1 count


80326 BIOL 228.00  Ecology                    .50                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     24             17 Kerkhoff.A           ASC225
80251 PHIL 210.00  Modern Philosophy          .50                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     20             18 Waller.R             FSH103
80117 SOCY 291.01  ST: Hip Hop & Urban Socio  .50                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     15             20 Ewoodzie.J           GAL001
80363 HIST 126.00  Early Middle Ages 300-110  .50                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     25             12 Bowman.J             PRC210
80135 PSYC 422.00  Res Meth: Personality      .50                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     15             10 Corker.K             SMA308
80065 ENGL 103.13  Secrets and Confessions    .50                                           WF 0840-1000    0840     15             15 Murthy.P             SUNSET
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                          6 count


80328 BIOL 375.00  Virology                   .50                                           MW 0910-1100    0910     10              5 Slonczews.J          FSH205
80350 SPAN 321.01  Adv Grammar, Conv, Compos  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     18             13 Sierra.M             ASC002
80303 GERM 321.00  Adv Composition & Convers  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15              7 Gebhardt.P           ASC114
80389 RLST 101.01  Religion in Its Global Co  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     26             32 Rhodes.R             ASC125
80038 LATN 101Y.01 Elementary Latin           .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 22             21 Barich.M             ASC126
80759 FREN 111Y.03 Intensive Intro French     .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             19 Stey.M               ASC201
80337 JAPN 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japan  .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15              6 Tomita.H             ASC202
80293 FREN 111Y.01 Intensive Intro French     .75                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             21 Dairon.P             ASC226
80092 ECON 101.05  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     25             27 Treber.J             ASC326
80606 ARHS 223.00  Early Renaissance Art in   .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     20             14 Sakai.J              GAL101
80353 SPAN 324.00  Intro to Spanish Literatu  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     18             13 Landry.T             GAL102
80312 BIOL 115.02  Energy in Living Systems   .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     35             42 Fennessy.M           HIGAUD
80736 PSCI 101Y.07 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     18              7 Phillips.R           HRWITZ
80380 PHSD 110.10  Personal Fitness           .13                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     10              9 Buzzi.M              KAC239
80384 PHSD 134.20  Strength and Conditioning  .13                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     16              3 Clymer.B             KAC239
80056 ENGL 103.04  Dirt and Disorder          .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15             15 Fernando.K           LEN104
80063 ENGL 103.11  Literature & Representati  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15             14 Mason.T              LEN204
80228 MATH 111.01  Calculus I                 .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     25             20 Schumache.C          PRCL09
80142 LGLS 110.00  Introduction to Legal Stu  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     25             20 Sheffield.R          RAL100
80169 CHEM 231.02  Organic Chemistry I        .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     40             40 Hofferber.J          RBH109
80238 MATH 222.00  Foundations                .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     16             10 Farnell.S            RBH203
80239 MATH 224.00  Linear Algebra             .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     25             21 Holdener.J           RBH311
80119 PSYC 100.01  Introduction to Psycholog  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910  PI 40             43 Engell.A             SMA201
80126 PSYC 200.00  Stat Analysis in Psycholo  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     15             17 Murnen.S             SMA202
80360 HIST 101D.00 United States Hist, 1492-  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     27             17 Bottiger.P           SMA215
80361 AMST 101D.00 United States Hist, 1492-  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     5               4 Bottiger.P           SMA215
80347 SPAN 213Y.01 Conversation & Compositio  .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     18             16 Finley.S             SMA306
80151 MUSC 121Y.00 Music Theory               .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     27             20 Hamm.C               STR012
80148 CHEM 121.01  Introductory Chemistry     .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     40             42 Rouhier.K            TOM101
80150 CHEM 122.00  Chemical Principles        .50                                           MWF 0910-1000   0910     28             16 Keller.J             TOM103
80027 ARTS 103.00  Sculpture I                .50                                           MWF 0910-1100   0910  PI 12              8 Gunderson.B          HSA114
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         31 count


80741 JAPN 391.00  ST: Exploring Cultures Ja  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             21 Yamasaki.N           ASC002
80041 LATN 301.00  Advanced Latin             .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15             13 Adkins.E             ASC120
80288 CHNS 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese    .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     18             16 Bai.J                ASC125
80344 SPAN 111Y.01 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             18 Metzler.L            ASC126
80049 ECON 101.03  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             25 Keeler.J             ASC201
80301 GERM 111Y.00 Intensive Intro German     .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             21 Riegert.L            ASC202
80590 RLST 320.00  Medieval Christianity      .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             20 Rhodes.R             ASC225
80345 SPAN 111Y.02 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             22 Hedeen.K             ASC226
80253 PHIL 225.00  Existentialism             .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             20 DePascual.J          ASC326
80481 DRAM 111.02  Introduction to the Theat  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             22 Reinert.A            BOLTHR
80294 FREN 111Y.02 Intensive Intro French     .75                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             20 Garoiu.M             CHL114
80441 DANC 105.00  Introduction to the Dance  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15             19 Craig-Qui.B          DAN100
80325 BIOL 321.00  Developmental Biology      .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20              8 Hicks.K              FSH103
80016 ARHS 226.00  Mod Art I:Rococo-Impressi  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             21 Dabakis.M            GAL101
80324 BIOL 261.00  Animal Behavior            .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     24             28 Mauck.R              HIGAUD
80476 DRAM 111.01  Introduction to the Theat  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             22 MacLeod.W            HILTHR
80212 PSCI 101Y.05 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     18             18 Baumann.F            HRWITZ
80388 PHSD 182.20  CPR and First Aid          .13                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     10              4 O'Neill.E            KAC205
80593 ENGL 103.15  Books and Readers          .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15             16 Brown.J              LEN104
80369 HIST 233.00  Russian Empire & Soviet U  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             17 Ablovatsk.E          LEN204
80501 DRAM 391.00  ST: Playing Chekhov        .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 12             17 Viccellio.B          OLD
80248 PHIL 100.02  Introduction to Philosoph  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             24 Waller.J             OLNAUD
80023 ANTH 460.00  Race & Ethnicity in Amer   .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15              7 Schortman.E          PLM200
80578 MUSC 107.00  Comprehending Music Perf.  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             22 Heuchemer.D          PRC210
80243 MATH 333.00  Differential Equations     .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             10 Farnell.E            PRCL09
80110 SOCY 107.00  Institutions and Inequali  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 25             26 Schupp.J             RAL100
80257 PHYS 108.00  Geology                    .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     24             23 Holdener.E           RBH109
80102 ECON 391.03  ST: Exp. Economics Semina  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 12             11 Corrigan.J           RBH215
80246 SCMP 118.00  Introduction to Programmi  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             20 Aydin.N              RBH311
80122 PSYC 100.04  Introduction to Psycholog  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     40             38 Lopez.I              SMA201
80205 PSCI 300.00  Congress&Public Policymak  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 20             21 Camerra-R.P          SMA202
80365 HIST 145.00  Early Africa               .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     30             29 Volz.S               SMA215
80130 PSYC 325.00  Social Psychology          .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     25             24 Fenigstei.A          SMA306
80263 NEUR 471.00  Current Topics in Neurosc  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     12             10 Niemiec.A            SMA308
80155 MUSC 222.00  Musical Structure & Analy  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15              5 Feller.R             STR029
80072 ENGL 266.00  Decolonization and Violen  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     20             14 Fernando.K           SUN001
80055 ENGL 103.03  Pastoral & Anti-pastoral   .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15             15 Clarvoe.J            SUNSET
80204 PSCI 260.00  International Relations    .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 25             24 Rowe.D               TOM101
80179 CHEM 341.00  Instrumental Analysis      .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940     15             10 Getzler.Y            TOM206
80715 SOCY 491.02  ST: Muslims Trans Immigra  .50                                           TR 0940-1100    0940  PI 12             10 Al-Huraib.N          TRL101
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         40 count


80451 DANC 209.00  Intermed Ballet Technique  .25                                           MW 1010-1130    1010  PI 20             19 Craig-Qui.B          DAN100
80356 SPAN 360.00  Testimonio & Documentary   .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     18             12 Sierra.M             ASC002
80288 CHNS 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese    .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     18             16 Bai.J                ASC125
80344 SPAN 111Y.01 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 20             18 Metzler.L            ASC126
80708 ECON 101.06  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             25 Snow.N               ASC201
80301 GERM 111Y.00 Intensive Intro German     .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             21 Riegert.L            ASC202
80295 FREN 213Y.01 Intermediate French        .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     18             18 Guiney.M             ASC225
80039 LATN 101Y.02 Elementary Latin           .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 22             22 Adkins.E             ASC226
80104 ECON 359.00  History of Political Econ  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             25 Luther.W             ASC326
80074 ENGL 289.00  American Novel, 1950-Pres  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             18 Kluge.P              CHVSEM
80754 BIOL 104.00  BIology of Female Sexuali  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             15 Edwards.K            FSH103
80006 ANTH 113.01  Intr to Cultural Anthropo  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 25             22 Suggs.D              GAL001
80294 FREN 111Y.02 Intensive Intro French     .75                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             20 Garoiu.M             GAL101
80017 ARHS 235.00  Art of China               .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             10 Blick.S              GAL102
80490 DRAM 213.00  History of the Western Th  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     18             17 Reinert.A            HIL100
80208 PSCI 101Y.01 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     18             12 Powers.N             HRWITZ
80716 PHSD 191.00  ST: Anatomy & Physiology   .50 -.5                                       MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             31 Heithaus.E           KAC103
80059 ENGL 103.07  Metapoetics & Metafiction  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 15             15 Hawks.T              LEN104
80054 ENGL 103.02  Animals in Literature      .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 15             14 Carson.J             LEN204
80364 HIST 131.00  Early Modern Europe        .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             20 Haas.A               OLNAUD
80002 ANTH 111.01  Intro Biological Anthropo  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             26 Hardy.B              PLM200
80197 PSCI 200D.01 Liberal Democracy in Amer  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             30 Elliott.J            PRC210
80198 AMST 200D.01 Liberal Democracy in Amer  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25                Elliott.J            PRC210
80234 MATH 128.00  Hist of Math in Islamic W  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     20             10 Aydin.N              PRCL09
80261 PHYS 140.00  Classical Physics          .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     66             26 Giblin.J             RBH109
80272 PHYS 340.00  Classical Mechanics        .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             19 Sullivan.T           RBH203
80266 PHYS 240.00  Fields and Spacetime       .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     24             11 Kmetko.J             RBH213
80237 MATH 216.00  Nonparametric Statistics   .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25             19 Hartlaub.B           RBH311
80123 PSYC 100.02  Introduction to Psycholog  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     40             34 White.A              SMA201
80721 PSYC 150.03  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 15             16 Payne.T              SMA202
80043 CLAS 130.00  Classical Mythology        .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 30             26 Hahnemann.C          SMA215
80268 NEUR 302.00  Neuroethology & Comp Psyc  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     25              5 Niemiec.A            SMA306
80081 ENGL 358.00  Victorian Ghosts           .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010  PI 25             25 Heidt.S              TOM101
80588 RLST 260.00  Buddhist Thought & Practi  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     22             23 Brennan.J            TOM103
80314 BIOL 116.00  Information in Living Sys  .50                                           MWF 1010-1100   1010     24             11 Gillen.K             TOM207
80029 ARTS 107.00  Digital Imaging I          .50                                           MWF 1010-1200   1010  PI 14             15 Esslinger.C          HSA206
80584 ARTS 102.02  Drawing I                  .50                                           MWF 1010-1200   1010  PI 12             15 Hill.C               HSA302
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         37 count


80387 PHSD 171.00  Human and Sport Nutrition  .25                                           MW 1110-1200    1110     10             14 Heithaus.E           KAC103
80342 RUSS 321.00  Advanced Russian           .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             14 Wright.J             ASC114
80308 ITAL 321.00  Advanced Italian           .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     10              7 Dubrovic.S           ASC120
80348 SPAN 213Y.02 Conversation & Compositio  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18             17 Finley.S             ASC125
80289 CHNS 213Y.00 Intermediate Chinese       .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18             14 Sun.C                ASC126
80100 ECON 391.01  ST: Futures, Options & Sw  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 25             21 Melick.W             ASC201
80709 ECON 101.07  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             26 Snow.N               ASC202
80302 GERM 213Y.00 Intermediate German Langu  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18              7 Gebhardt.P           ASC225
80345 SPAN 111Y.02 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 20             22 Hedeen.K             ASC226
80247 PHIL 100.01  Introduction to Philosoph  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             23 Waller.R             ASC326
80495 DRAM 243.00  The Lighting Designer      .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 8               7 Wolf.R               BOL200
80120 SOCY 372.00  Quantitative Research Met  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     14              9 Kohlman.M            CHL114
80322 BIOL 266.00  Cell Biology               .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20             16 Itagaki.H            FSH103
80010 ARHS 113.00  Survey of Architecture     .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     28             26 Dwyer.E              GAL001
80313 BIOL 115.03  Energy in Living Systems   .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     35             41 Bickford.C           HIGAUD
80211 PSCI 101Y.02 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18             12 Phillips.R           HRWITZ
80383 PHSD 132.10  Beginning Weight Training  .13                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     16              5 Misarti.D            KAC239
80057 ENGL 103.05  The Assault of Laughter    .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             15 Grace.A              LEN104
80066 ENGL 103.14  Writing the Race           .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 15             14 Schoenfel.J          LEN204
80351 SPAN 321.02  Adv Grammar, Conv, Compos  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     18             16 Landry.T             OCONNR
80036 GREK 201.00  Intermediate Greek: Prose  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     10              4 Myers.M              OLN317
80368 HIST 226.00  The British Empire         .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     30             28 Kinzer.B             OLNAUD
80003 ANTH 111.02  Intro Biological Anthropo  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     20             20 Murphy.K             PLM200
80235 MATH 213.01  Calculus III               .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             15 Holdener.J           PRCL09
80260 PHYS 130.00  General Physics I          .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     66             28 Bahreyni.N           RBH109
80230 MATH 106.01  Elements of Statistics     .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             24 Farnell.S            RBH311
80124 PSYC 100.03  Introduction to Psycholog  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110  PI 40             44 Engell.A             SMA201
80125 PSYC 150.01  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             17 Corker.K             SMA202
80203 PSCI 240.00  Modern Democracies         .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     25             24 Powers.N             SMA215
80598 ENGL 103.16  Madness and Literature     .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             14 Prakas.T             SMA308
80160 MUSC 324.00  Advanced Computer Music    .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15              6 Feller.R             STR012
80053 ENGL 103.01  Temptations                .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     15             17 Blumentha.A          SUNSET
80149 CHEM 121.02  Introductory Chemistry     .50                                           MWF 1110-1200   1110     40             49 Rouhier.M            TOM101
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         33 count


80178 MUSC 485.00  Chinese Music Ensemble     .25                                           R 1200-1300     1200  PI 99             14 Han.M                STR103
80166 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble    .13 -.25                                      T 1200-1300     1200  PI 99             27 Heuchemer.D          STR103
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                          2 count


80165 MUSC 473.00  Kenyon College Chamber Si  .25                                           MTWRF 1210-1300 1210  PI 99             49 Locke.B              STR116
80442 DANC 107.00  Beg Dance: Contact Improv  .25                                           MW 1210-1330    1210     20             17 Radella F.K          DAN100
80290 CHNS 321.00  Advanced Chinese           .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     18              8 Sun.C                ASC002
80037 GREK 301.00  Advanced Greek             .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     8               8 Barich.M             ASC114
80307 ITAL 213Y.00 Language and Culture       .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     15              8 Richards.P           ASC120
80340 RUSS 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Russian    .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     15             15 Olshanska.N          ASC125
80250 PHIL 208.00  Contemp Political Philoso  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     20             18 Lottenbac.H          ASC126
80047 ECON 101.01  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             32 Corrigan.J           ASC201
80285 ARBC 101Y.02 Beginning Arabic           .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     20             18 Al-Huraib.N          ASC202
80143 IPHS 113Y.01 Odyssey of West: Wisdom    .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     40             22 Shutt.T              ASC220
80278 IPHS 113Y.02 Odyssey of West: Wisdom    .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     12             14 Leibowitz.L          ASC220
80279 IPHS 113Y.03 Odyssey of West: Wisdom    .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     20             13 Kirkland.P           ASC220
80357 SPAN 381.00  Contemp Latino(a) Literat  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 18             19 Hedeen.K             ASC225
80297 FREN 321.01  Adv Composition & Convers  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     16             11 Garoiu.M             ASC226
80306 ITAL 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Italian    .75                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 20             21 Dubrovic.S           ASC326
80019 ANTH 350.00  Human Sexuality and Cultu  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 25             25 Suggs.D              CHVSEM
80080 ENGL 342.00  18th Century Novel         .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             23 Carson.J             GAL101
80386 PHSD 170.00  Sports Medicine & Wellnes  .25                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     10             12 Wheeler.W            KAC223
80058 ENGL 103.06  The Assault of Laughter    .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     15             14 Grace.A              LEN104
80464 DANC 322.00  Dance Kinesiology          .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 15             17 Brodie.J             PLM200
80236 MATH 213.02  Calculus III               .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             11 Holdener.J           PRCL09
80199 PSCI 200D.02 Liberal Democracy in Amer  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             22 Elliott.J            RBH109
80200 AMST 200D.02 Liberal Democracy in Amer  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25              4 Elliott.J            RBH109
80244 MATH 336.00  Probability                .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     20             12 Jones.B              RBH311
80201 PSCI 220.01  Classical Quest for Justi  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     30             15 Leibowitz.D          SMA201
80581 WGS  232.00  Topics in Masculinity      .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             22 Finke.L              SMA202
80273 NEUR 406.00  Res Meth: Sensory Process  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 12              2 Niemiec.A            SMA308
80061 ENGL 103.09  Outlaws                    .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210  PI 15             16 Laycock.D            SUNSET
80207 PSCI 363.00  Global Environmental Poli  .50                                           MWF 1210-1300   1210     25             24 Van Holde.S          TOM101
80340 RUSS 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Russian    .75                                           TR 1210-1300    1210     15             15 Olshanska.N          ASC125
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         30 count


80278 IPHS 113Y.02 Odyssey of West: Wisdom    .75                                           R 1240-1430     1240     12             14 Leibowitz.L          TMB5
80143 IPHS 113Y.01 Odyssey of West: Wisdom    .75                                           T 1240-1430     1240     40             22 Shutt.T              ASC220
80279 IPHS 113Y.03 Odyssey of West: Wisdom    .75                                           T 1240-1430     1240     20             13 Kirkland.P           TMB5
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                          3 count


80320 BIOL 109Y.07 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           F 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             12 Edwards.K            HIG109
80334 BIOL 353.00  Aquatic Systems Lab        .25                                           F 1310-1600     1310     12             12 Fennessy.M           HIG120
80004 ANTH 391.01  ST: Ecological Anthropolo  .50                                           F 1310-1600     1310  PI 13             14 Hardy.B              PLM200
80184 CHEM 475.00  Chemistry Research Semina  .25                                           M 1310-1600     1310     20             14 Cummings.S           CHL114
80076 ENGL 300.00  Advanced Fiction Writing   .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             12 Lynn.D               CHVSEM
80025 ENVS 253.00  Sustainable Agriculture    .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             12 Hardy.B              DAVIS
80374 HIST 380.00  Black Hist thru Fiction &  .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310     12             11 McNair.G             GAL102
80112 SOCY 244.00  Race, Ethnicity & America  .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             12 Sheffield.R          OCONNR
80262 PHYS 141.01  Intro Experimental Physic  .25                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 12              8 Bahreyni.N           RBH105
80329 BIOL 336.00  Integrative Biology of An  .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310     11              9 Gillen.C             RBH215
80532 FILM 254.00  The Western                .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310     20             29 Sherman.J            SMA306
80137 PSYC 475.01  Psychology Senior Seminar  .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 15             15 Krieg.D              SMA308
80392 RLST 141.00  Trial, Debates & Controve  .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310     13              8 Edmonds.E            TMB5
80154 CHEM 123.01  Introductory Chemistry La  .25                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 16             17 Rouhier.K            TOM103
80088 ENGL 491.02  ST: Sr Sem in Literature   .50                                           M 1310-1600     1310  PI 15              7 Garcia.I             TRL101
80338 JAPN 213Y.00 Intermediate Mod Japanese  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     15             10 Yamasaki.N           ASC002
80035 GREK 111Y.00 Intensive Elementary Gree  .75                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     15              8 Hahnemann.C          ASC120
80296 FREN 213Y.02 Intermediate French        .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     18             10 Grawemeye.J          ASC125
80245 MATH 341.00  Real Analysis I            .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 12             10 Snipes.M             ASC126
80093 ECON 201.01  Microeconomic Theory       .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             27 An.G                 ASC201
80286 ARBC 201.00  Intermediate Arabic I      .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     18             12 Nichols.J            ASC202
80282 IPHS 323.00  Dante's Divine Comedy      .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     80             86 Shutt.T              ASC220
80298 FREN 321.02  Adv Composition & Convers  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     16             14 Guiney.M             ASC225
80346 SPAN 111Y.03 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 20             19 Rodriguez.V          ASC226
80048 ECON 101.02  Princ of Microeconomics    .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             30 Corrigan.J           ASC326
80760 SPAN 111Y.04 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     20             12 Anderson.D           FSH103
80009 ARHS 111.00  Survey of Art, Part II     .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     28             28 Sakai.J              GAL001
80352 SPAN 321.03  Adv Grammar, Conv, Compos  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     18             16 Landry.T             GAL101
80717 PHSD 124.20  Tennis                     .13                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     16              6 Cox.J                KACTC
80073 ENGL 286.00  Transgressive Friendships  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 20             22 Schoenfel.J          LEN204
80591 RLST 381.00  Meanings of Death          .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 15             20 Rhodes.R             RAL100
80084 ENGL 375.00  U.S. Fiction in 19th Cent  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             24 Mason.T              RBH109
80720 MATH 341.02  Real Analysis I            .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310  PI 10             11 Schumache.C          RBH203
80233 MATH 112.02  Calculus II                .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     25             13 Farnell.E            RBH311
80202 PSCI 220.02  Classical Quest for Justi  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     30             25 Leibowitz.D          SMA201
80127 PSYC 150.02  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     15             13 Corker.K             SMA202
80146 MUSC 101.00  Basic Musicianship         .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     27             26 Hamm.C               STR012
80062 ENGL 103.10  Identities & Epiphanies    .50                                           MWF 1310-1400   1310     15             15 Mankoff.E            SUN001
80030 ARTS 211.00  Art with a Function        .50                                           MWF 1310-1500   1310  PI 15             13 Gunderson.B          HSA114
80586 ARTS 250.00  Fundamentals of Painting   .50                                           MWF 1310-1500   1310  PI 12             14 Hill.C               HSA304
80229 MATH 111.02  Calculus I                 .50                                           MWRF 1310-1400  1310     25             10 Aydin.N              PRCL09
80377 HIST 391.02  ST: Am Indian Activism &   .50                                           R 1310-1600     1310     12             11 Bottiger.P           ACLAND
80319 BIOL 109Y.06 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             16 Bickford.C           HIG109
80333 BIOL 267.00  Experimental Cell Biology  .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     10             11 Itagaki.H            HIG210
80332 BIOL 229.00  Ecology Laboratory         .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     14             14 Kerkhoff.A           HIG320
80223 PSCI 491.02  ST: Comp Political Partie  .50                                           R 1310-1600     1310     15             10 Camerra-R.P          OCONNR
80277 PHYS 381.00  Projects in Electronics 1  .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             14 Sullivan.T           RBH019
80265 PHYS 141.03  Intro Experimental Physic  .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             14 Bahreyni.N           RBH105
80732 PHYS 241.02  Fields & Spacetime Lab     .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     24              7 Loveland.G           RBH213
80167 CHEM 123.05  Introductory Chemistry La  .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310  PI 16             18 Rouhier.M            TOM103
80170 CHEM 233.04  Organic Chemistry Lab I    .25                                           R 1310-1600     1310     15             20 Getzler.Y            TOM207
80233 MATH 112.02  Calculus II                .50                                           T 1310-1400     1310     25             13 Farnell.E            RBH311
80330 BIOL 264.00  Gene Manipulation          .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     10             12 Smith.A              FSH204
80020 ARHS 480.00  Senior Seminar             .50                                           T 1310-1600     1310     8               6 Dwyer.E              GAL102
80315 BIOL 109Y.02 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             14 Hicks.K              HIG109
80034 ARTS 480.02  Advanced Studio            .50                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 9               7 Snouffer.K           HSA220
80215 PSCI 397.00  Junior Honors Seminar      .50                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 15              8 Rowe.D               OCONNR
80276 PHYS 380.00  Introduction to Electroni  .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             12 Sullivan.T           RBH019
80264 PHYS 141.02  Intro Experimental Physic  .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 12             14 Peiris.F             RBH105
80159 CHEM 123.02  Introductory Chemistry La  .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310  PI 16             17 Cummings.S           TOM103
80180 CHEM 370.00  Adv. Lab:Computational Ch  .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     15             11 Hemkin.S             TOM206
80174 CHEM 233.01  Organic Chemistry Lab I    .25                                           T 1310-1600     1310     15             18 Getzler.Y            TOM207
80582 ECON 385.00  Sports Economics Seminar   .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 12             11 Treber.J             ASC002
80583 RLST 342.00  Relgn & Pop Music in Afr   .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20              9 Edmonds.E            ASC114
80035 GREK 111Y.00 Intensive Elementary Gree  .75                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     15              8 Hahnemann.C          ASC120
80701 PSCI 391.03  ST: Civil Wars & Failed S  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             11 McAlliste.J          ASC125
80393 RLST 210.00  The Judaic Tradition       .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     22             21 Dean-Otti.M          ASC126
80096 ECON 205.02  Introduction to Econometr  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             23 Keeler.J             ASC201
80299 FREN 323.00  Approaches to French Lit   .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             12 Dairon.P             ASC202
80249 PHIL 120.00  Symbolic Logic             .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             27 Richeimer.J          ASC225
80346 SPAN 111Y.03 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 20             19 Rodriguez.V          ASC226
80306 ITAL 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Italian    .75                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 20             21 Dubrovic.S           ASC326
80487 DRAM 111.04  Introduction to the Theat  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             20 Dennen.J             BOLTHR
80008 ANTH 113.02  Intr to Cultural Anthropo  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             16 Pack.S               CHVSEM
80461 DANC 228.00  The Choreographer II       .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     10              5 Radella F.K          DAN100
80760 SPAN 111Y.04 Intensive Intro Spanish    .75                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             12 Anderson.D           FSH103
80007 ARHS 110.01  Survey of Art, Part I      .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 28             28 Fullerton.M          GAL001
80594 ENGL 291.02  ST: Moderns & Early Moder  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             17 Brown.J              GAL101
80485 DRAM 111.03  Introduction to the Theat  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             20 Wolf.R               HILTHR
80214 PSCI 101Y.06 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     18             16 Spiekerma.T          HRWITZ
80385 PHSD 136.10  Golf                       .13                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     16              3 Wallace.G            KAC103
80091 ENGL 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  GP 25              9 McMullen.K           LEN104
80089 ENGL 491.03  ST: Sr Sem in Literature   .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 15             14 Heidt.S              LEN204
80498 DRAM 326.00  Character Analysis         .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 12             14 Viccellio.B          OLD
80070 ENGL 202.00  Creative Non-Fiction Pros  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 12             12 Vigderman.P          OLN317
80739 ANTH 112.02  Introduction to Archaeolo  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             13 Schwartz.L           PLM200
80359 HIST 100.00  Making of the Contmp. Wor  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     40             37 Ablovatsk.E          PRC210
80116 SOCY 271.00  Methods of Social Researc  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 14             16 Schupp.J             RAL100
80372 HIST 340.00  Tudor & Stuart Britain     .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     12             12 Kinzer.B             RBH215
80269 NEUR 304.00  Neuropsychology            .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             12 McFarlane.H          SMA201
80111 SOCY 108.00  Public Life                .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 25             20 Villegas.C           SMA202
80133 PSYC 308.00  Drugs and Behavior         .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     25             22 Millin-Li.P          SMA306
80132 PSYC 350.00  Psychology in Context      .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 8               8 Krieg.D              SMA308
80153 MUSC 206.00  Seminar in Ethnomusicolog  .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     15             14 Han.M                STR029
80085 ENGL 391.01  ST: Advanced Nonfiction    .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310  PI 12              9 Hyde.L               SUNSET
80107 WGS  330.00  Feminist Theory            .50                                           TR 1310-1430    1310     20             10 Finke.L              TMB4
80587 ARTS 321.00  Digital Photography        .50                                           TR 1310-1600    1310  PI 12              9 Zeller.E             HSA203
80031 ARTS 245.00  Printmaking                .50                                           TR 1310-1600    1310  PI 12             14 Baldwin.K            HSA301
80028 ARTS 104.00  Book Arts                  .50                                           TR 1310-1600    1310  PI 12             13 Sheffield.E          HSA316
80371 HIST 332.00  First World War in Eur. H  .50                                           W 1310-1600     1310     12              8 Ablovatsk.E          ACLAND
80316 BIOL 109Y.03 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             14 Kerkhoff.A           HIG109
80317 BIOL 109Y.04 Intro to Experimental Bio  .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310  PI 14             13 Smith.A              HIG120
80331 BIOL 262.00  Experimental Animal Behav  .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     14             13 Mauck.R              HIG320
80740 ANTH 391.02  ST: Social Meaning Space   .50                                           W 1310-1600     1310     15              5 Schwartz.L           PLM200
80270 PHYS 241.01  Fields & Spacetime Lab     .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     24              7 Kmetko.J             RBH213
80157 CHEM 123.03  Introductory Chemistry La  .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310  PI 16             18 Keller.J             TOM103
80181 CHEM 371.00  Advanced Lab:Biochemistry  .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     12             11 Rouhier.K            TOM206
80172 CHEM 233.02  Organic Chemistry Lab I    .25                                           W 1310-1600     1310     15             17 Hunsen.M             TOM207
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                        108 count


80608 DANC 104.00  Yoga                       .25                                           MW 1410-1530    1410     30             31 Radella F.K          DAN100
80462 DANC 308.00  Adv Modern Dance Techniqu  .25                                           MW 1410-1530    1410  PI 15              8 Craig-Qui.B          KAC237
80699 SOCY 291.02  ST: Mass Incarceration in  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     20             20 Dunning-L.J          ASC002
80341 RUSS 213Y.00 Intermediate Russian       .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     15             12 Olshanska.N          ASC114
80040 LATN 201.00  Intermediate Latin: Prose  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     15             11 Serfass.A            ASC120
80349 SPAN 213Y.03 Conversation & Compositio  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     18             11 Finley.S             ASC125
80284 ARBC 101Y.01 Beginning Arabic           .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     20              9 Nichols.J            ASC126
80094 ECON 201.02  Microeconomic Theory       .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             25 An.G                 ASC201
80098 ECON 355.00  Business Cycles            .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             11 Luther.W             ASC202
80240 MATH 227.00  Combinatorics              .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     20              5 Jones.B              FSH103
80013 ARHS 221.00  Roman Art                  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     18              6 Dwyer.E              GAL101
80213 PSCI 101Y.03 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     18             17 Leibowitz.L          HRWITZ
80719 AFDS 110.00  Intro African Diaspora St  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     20              5 Schoenfel.J          LEN104
80064 ENGL 103.12  Writing the Mind           .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     15             15 Matz.J               LEN204
80718 MATH 106.03  Elements of Statistics     .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             22 Curran.P             PRCL09
80109 SOCY 105.00  Society in Compar Perspec  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410  PI 25             25 Johnson.J            RAL100
80258 PHYS 109.00  Origins                    .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     24             22 Schumache.B          RBH109
80274 PHYS 360.00  Quantum Mechanics          .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             17 Giblin.J             RBH203
80231 MATH 106.02  Elements of Statistics     .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     25             26 Farnell.S            RBH311
80060 ENGL 103.08  Moments, Memories, Mement  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410  PI 15             16 Heidt.S              SUN001
80067 ENGL 122.00  Introduction to Anglo-Sax  .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     15             14 Klein.W              SUNSET
80046 CWL  220.00  Altered States, Literary   .50                                           MWF 1410-1500   1410     14             13 Elkins.K             TMB4
80032 ARTS 360.00  Installation Art           .50                                           MWF 1410-1600   1410  PI 7               7 Esslinger.C          HSA101
80394 RLST 240.00  Classical Islam            .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     22             13 Schubel.V            ASC226
80042 CLAS 102.00  Latin Literature           .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     30              7 Myers.M              ASC326
80703 GERM 366.00  Cinema Sexuality Germ Fil  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     15              8 Gebhardt.P           CHL114
80071 ENGL 214.00  Gender Benders             .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     20             20 Murthy.P             CHVSEM
80534 FILM 361.00  Intermediate Film Directi  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 12             14 Tazewell.J           HIL100
80373 HIST 345.00  History of the Indian Oce  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     12             12 Lowman.I             OCONNR
80402 SOCY 251.00  Soc. Change, Dictatorship  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 20             17 Villegas.C           OLNAUD
80722 MUSC 191.00  ST: Intro to World Musics  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     25              9 Han.M                PRC210
80082 ENGL 362.00  20th Century Irish Litera  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     25             17 McMullen.K           RBH215
80714 ENGL 280.00  American Modernism         .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 20             19 Hawks.T              SMA201
80106 WGS  150.00  Gender and Popular Cultur  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     20             26 Murnen.S             SMA202
80596 ENGL 391.03  ST: Fantasy & Children's   .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 25             20 Brown.J              SMA215
80139 PSYC 475.03  Psychology Senior Seminar  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 15             16 Payne.T              SMA306
80710 ECON 391.02  ST: Econ of Black Markets  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410  PI 11             12 Snow.N               SMA308
80156 MUSC 307.00  Ludwig van Beethoven       .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     15              4 Sanders.R            STR029
80496 DRAM 291.00  ST: Mid-century Realist D  .50                                           WF 1410-1530    1410     15             12 Dennen.J             TMB5
80327 BIOL 103.00  Biology in Science Fictio  .50                                           WF 1410-1600    1410     60             34 Slonczews.J          HIGAUD
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         40 count


80753 MATH 111.03  Calculus I                 .50                                           T 1440-1600     1440     25             20 Schumache.C          RBH311
80044 CLAS 255.00  Rhetoric in Antiquity      .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 16             16 Serfass.A            ASC120
80291 CHNS 323.00  Advanced Chinese II        .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     18              8 Bai.J                ASC125
80355 SPAN 376.00  Family&Nation in Mod Span  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     18             10 Metzler.L            ASC126
80711 ECON 357.00  Economics with Calculus    .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             14 An.G                 ASC201
80105 WGS  111.00  Intro Women's & Gender St  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             26 Suydam.M             ASC202
80252 PHIL 212.00  Early Chinese Philosophy   .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20              8 Xiao.Y               ASC225
80304 GERM 391.00  ST: German-Jewish Lit      .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20             17 Riegert.L            ASC226
80362 HIST 120.00  Early Latin America        .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             20 Suarez-Po.W          ASC326
80083 ENGL 369.00  Canadian Literature & Cul  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             21 Laycock.D            CHVSEM
80449 DANC 208.00  Intermed Modern Technique  .25                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 20             26 Brodie.J             DAN100
80186 INST 201.00  Expansion of Intern'l Soc  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     18             14 Johnson.J            FSH103
80021 AMST 109.00  American Art & Culture,19  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 20             27 Dabakis.M            GAL101
80492 DRAM 231Y.00 Playwriting & Dramatic Th  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440  PI 11             12 MacLeod.W            HIL301
80090 ENGL 491.04  ST: Sr Sem in Literature   .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15             11 Murthy.P             LEN104
80086 ENGL 391.02  ST: Exp Lit Journalism     .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             23 Garcia.I             LEN204
80366 HIST 156.00  History of India           .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     30             28 Singer.W             OLNAUD
80022 ANTH 465.00  Hist Anthropological Thou  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             13 Schortman.E          PLM200
80108 SOCY 103.00  Society and Culture        .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             19 Sun.A                RAL100
80227 AMST 331.00  Visions of America from A  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     20              8 DePascual.J          RBH215
80271 NEUR 347.00  Psychopharmacology         .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25              7 McFarlane.H          SMA201
80128 PSYC 303.00  Learning & Motivation      .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             22 Millin-Li.P          SMA202
80131 PSYC 327.00  Cross-Cultural Psychology  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             21 Lopez.I              SMA306
80724 MLL  260.00  World Cinema               .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15             16 Richards.P           SMA308
80152 MUSC 203.00  Baroque and Classical      .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     15              9 Sanders.R            STR029
80300 FREN 361.00  Symbolism to Surrealism&B  .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     25             15 Guiney.M             SUNSET
80531 FILM 236.00  Film Development           .50                                           TR 1440-1600    1440     12             12 Sherman.J            TMB4
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         27 count


80755 EXPL 291.00  ST: Comp Theory Writing C  .25                                           M 1510-1600     1510     28             26 Griggs.J             GAL101
80589 RLST 270.00  Chinese Religions          .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     22              8 Brennan.J            ASC114
80287 ARBC 391.00  ST: Arabic Short Stories   .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     18              7 Nichols.J            ASC120
80603 PHIL 391.00  ST: Kant's Aesthetics      .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     15              4 Lottenbac.H          ASC126
80731 ECON 201.03  Microeconomic Theory       .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     25             20 An.G                 ASC201
80339 JAPN 321.00  Advanced Japanese          .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     15              8 Tomita.H             ASC202
80354 SPAN 359.00  Lit & Film of Cuban Revol  .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510  PI 18             15 Rodriguez.V          ASC225
80209 PSCI 101Y.04 The Quest for Justice      .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     18             13 Leibowitz.D          HRWITZ
80079 ENGL 338.00  Milton                     .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     25             23 Blumentha.A          LEN204
80113 SOCY 245.00  Cultural Sociology         .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     20             16 Ewoodzie.J           RAL100
80753 MATH 111.03  Calculus I                 .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     25             20 Schumache.C          RBH311
80599 ENGL 291.03  ST: Voyages of Discovery   .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     20             11 Prakas.T             SUNSET
80045 CLAS 122.00  Roman Archaeology          .50                                           MWF 1510-1600   1510     30             10 Adkins.E             TOM101
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         13 count


80225 AMST 330.00  Sankofa Project: Urban Ed  .75                                           M 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             19 Rutkoff.P            GAL102
80218 PSCI 428.00  Political Thought of Niet  .50                                           M 1900-2200     1900     15             13 Baumann.F            HRWITZ
80220 PSCI 491.01  ST: Transitional Justice   .50                                           M 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             12 McAlliste.J          LEN104
80376 HIST 391.01  ST: Europe in the 12th Ce  .50                                           M 1900-2200     1900     10              7 Bowman.J             LEN204
80530 FILM 231.00  The Screenwriter           .50                                           M 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             14 Claffey-K.C          OCONNR
80604 PHYS 103.00  Creating with Gadgets      .25                                           M 1900-2200     1900     20             15 Giblin.J             RBH109
80259 PHYS 110.00  1stY Sem                   .25                                           M 1900-2200     1900     25             20 Kmetko.J             RBH213
80164 MUSC 472.00  Knox County Symphony       .13 -.25                                      M 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             19 Locke.B              STR103
80068 ENGL 200.00  Intro Fiction Writing      .50                                           M 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             13 Kluge.P              SUNSET
80401 INDS 150.00  Doing the Work: Productiv  .25                                           R 1900-2020     1900     35             37 Mason.T              RBH109
80375 HIST 387.00  Practice and Theory of Hi  .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900     12              7 Singer.W             ACLAND
80216 PSCI 425.00  Machiavelli and Shakespea  .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900     15             11 Spiekerma.T          HRWITZ
80189 INST 401.03  Sr Sem International Stud  .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900     12             11 Rowe.D               LEN104
80014 ANTH 327.00  Narrative Lives            .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             11 Pack.S               LEN204
80188 INST 401.02  Sr Sem International Stud  .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900     12             13 Van Holde.S          OCONNR
80114 SOCY 249.00  Knowledge of the Other     .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             14 Sun.A                RAL100
80396 RLST 390.00  Approaches to the Stdy of  .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900     15             15 Schubel.V            RBH215
80166 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble    .13 -.25                                      R 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             27 Heuchemer.D          STR103
80358 PHIL 405.00  Epistemology Seminar       .50                                           R 1900-2200     1900     15             10 Richeimer.J          TMB5
80713 HIST 341.00  African Women in Fiction&  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     12             12 Volz.S               ACLAND
80592 AMST 110.00  August Wilson&Black Pitts  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             11 Rutkoff.P            GAL102
80217 PSCI 426.00  John Locke's Liberalism    .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     15             14 Jensen.P             HRWITZ
80533 FILM 261.00  Directing for the Camera   .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 18             18 Davis.C              HSA206
80033 ARTS 480.01  Advanced Studio            .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 9              11 Gunderson.B          HSA220
80379 HIST 490.02  Senior Seminar             .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     10              9 Bottiger.P           LEN104
80734 HIST 391.03  ST: WWII and American Cul  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     15             14 Porter.A             OCONNR
80254 PHIL 263.00  Mind, Perception, and Fil  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     40             36 Richeimer.J          OLNAUD
80118 SOCY 361.00  Classical Social Theory    .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 14             14 Sun.A                RAL100
80183 CHEM 401.04  Chemistry and Biochem Sem  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     10              9 Hunsen.M             RBH215
80138 PSYC 475.02  Psychology Senior Seminar  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     15              9 Fenigstei.A          SMA308
80178 MUSC 485.00  Chinese Music Ensemble     .25                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             14 Han.M                STR103
80069 ENGL 201.00  Introduction to Poetry Wr  .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             12 Clarvoe.J            SUNSET
80281 IPHS 225.00  Galileo to Einstein        .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     15              8 Schumache.B          TMB4
80051 IPHS 215D.00 Crisis and Rebellion       .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900     6               4 Elkins.K             TMB5
80052 CWL  215D.00 Crisis and Rebellion       .50                                           T 1900-2200     1900  PI 6               7 Elkins.K             TMB5
80381 PHSD 113.00  Lifeguard Training         .25                                           TW 1900-2030    1900     10              3 Scott.A              KAC136
80724 MLL  260.00  World Cinema               .50                                           U 1900-2200     1900     15             16 Richards.P           OLNAUD
80378 HIST 490.01  Senior Seminar             .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     10              9 Lowman.I             ACLAND
80707 ARHS 391.00  ST:Vis Culture of Am Civi  .50 -.5                                       W 1900-2200     1900     12              9 Corrales-.E          GAL102
80735 HIST 391.04  ST: European Enlightenmen  .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     15              5 Haas.A               HRWITZ
80397 RLST 490.00  Senior Seminar             .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     15             12 Rhodes.R             LEN104
80087 ENGL 491.01  ST: Arts of Memory         .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 15             10 Hyde.L               LEN204
80187 INST 401.01  Sr Sem International Stud  .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     12             12 Klesner.J            OFF
80242 MATH 231.00  Mathematical Problem Solv  .25                                           W 1900-2200     1900     20             14 Snipes.M             RBH203
80255 PHIL 275.00  Moral Psychology           .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     12              8 Xiao.Y               RBH215
80158 MUSC 322.00  Composition                .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     15              6 Feller.R             STR012
80163 MUSC 471.00  Kenyon Community Choir     .25                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 99             87 Locke.B              STR116
80077 ENGL 301.00  Advanced Poetry Writing    .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 12             12 McAdams.J            SUNSET
80121 SOCY 491.01  ST: Civil Soc. & Soc. The  .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900  PI 12              6 Villegas.C           TMB4
80224 PSCI 391.02  ST: Latin Amer. Politics   .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     15             16 Powers.N             TMB5
80370 HIST 323.00  Borderlands History        .50                                           W 1900-2200     1900     12             11 Suarez-Po.W          TRL101
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                         51 count


80125 PSYC 150.01  Intro to ResMethods in Ps  .50                                            -                       15             17 Corker.K             SMA206
80171 MUSC 480.01  Instrumental Jazz Ensembl  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             10 Paetsch.M            STR103
80173 MUSC 480.02  Instrumental Jazz Ensembl  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              5 Dachtyl.C            STR103
80562 MUSC 140.01  Level I Organ              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 McCandles.T
80563 MUSC 140.02  Level I Harpsichord        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80428 MUSC 141.01  Level I Jazz Piano         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Hagood.A
80505 MUSC 141.02  Level I Piano              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             12 Reitz.J
80513 MUSC 141.03  Level I Piano              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             12 Thompson.J
80526 MUSC 141.04  Level I Piano              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Rearick.L
80543 MUSC 141.05  Level I Piano              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             13 Pelfrey.P
80564 MUSC 141.06  Level I Piano              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80516 MUSC 142.00  Level I Harp               .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Thompson.J
80450 MUSC 143.01  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Locke.B
80460 MUSC 143.02  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              6 Mahaney.C
80467 MUSC 143.03  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Redman.C
80471 MUSC 143.04  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              6 Dingler.D
80486 MUSC 143.05  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              6 Marcellan.J
80554 MUSC 143.06  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Keck.R
80725 MUSC 143.07  Level I Voice              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Seckel.T
80547 MUSC 144.00  Level I Recorder           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Sorton.P
80422 MUSC 145.01  Level I Woodwinds          .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Clark.A
80443 MUSC 145.02  Level I Woodwinds          .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Stimson.A
80550 MUSC 145.03  Level I Woodwinds          .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
80455 MUSC 146.01  Level I Percussion         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             11 Dachtyl.C
80475 MUSC 147.01  Level I Brass              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
80500 MUSC 147.02  Level I Brass              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Reed.J
80509 MUSC 147.03  Level I Lower Brass        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Smith.J
80559 MUSC 147.04  Level I Brass              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Buehrer.T
80433 MUSC 148.01  Level I Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Mentschuk.A
80480 MUSC 148.02  Level I Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              8 Hill.J
80493 MUSC 148.03  Level I Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              9 Poole.J
80535 MUSC 148.04  Level I Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Paetsch.M
80537 MUSC 148.05  Level I Bass Guitar        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Paetsch.M
80790 MUSC 148.06  Level I Guitar             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 10              4 Davis.T
80437 MUSC 149.01  Level I Strings            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Sletner.A
80521 MUSC 149.02  Level I Strings            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Biava.L
80541 MUSC 149.03  Level I Upright Strings    .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Paetsch.M
80570 MUSC 149.04  Level I Strings            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Ripley.V
80565 MUSC 240.01  Level II Organ             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80566 MUSC 240.02  Level II Harpsichord       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80429 MUSC 241.01  Level II Jazz Piano        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Hagood.A
80506 MUSC 241.02  Level II Piano             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              8 Reitz.J
80514 MUSC 241.03  Level II Piano             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Thompson.J
80527 MUSC 241.04  Level II Piano             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Rearick.L
80544 MUSC 241.05  Level II Piano             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Pelfrey.P
80567 MUSC 241.06  Level II Piano             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80517 MUSC 242.00  Level II Harp              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Thompson.J
80452 MUSC 243.01  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Locke.B
80463 MUSC 243.02  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Mahaney.C
80468 MUSC 243.03  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Redman.C
80472 MUSC 243.04  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Dingler.D
80488 MUSC 243.05  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Marcellan.J
80555 MUSC 243.06  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              4 Keck.R
80726 MUSC 243.07  Level II Voice             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              9 Seckel.T
80548 MUSC 244.00  Level II Recorder          .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
80423 MUSC 245.01  Level II Woodwinds         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Clark.A
80444 MUSC 245.02  Level II Woodwinds         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Stimson.A
80551 MUSC 245.03  Level II Woodwinds         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
80456 MUSC 246.01  Level II Percussion        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Dachtyl.C
80477 MUSC 247.01  Level II Brass             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
80502 MUSC 247.02  Level II Brass             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Reed.J
80510 MUSC 247.03  Level II Lower Brass       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Smith.J
80560 MUSC 247.04  Level II Brass             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Buehrer.T
80434 MUSC 248.01  Level II Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Mentschuk.A
80482 MUSC 248.02  Level II Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Hill.J
80494 MUSC 248.03  Level II Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              6 Poole.J
80536 MUSC 248.04  Level II Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
80538 MUSC 248.05  Level II Bass Guitar       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
80791 MUSC 248.06  Level II Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 10                Davis.T
80438 MUSC 249.01  Level II Strings           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Sletner.A
80522 MUSC 249.02  Level II Strings           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Biava.L
80571 MUSC 249.03  Level II Upright Strings   .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
80580 MUSC 249.04  Level II Strings           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Ripley.V
80697 ARTS 291.00  ST: Narrative Photo Italy  .50                                            -                    PI 10              8 Hackbardt.M
80568 MUSC 340.00  Level III Organ/Harpsicho  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80430 MUSC 341.01  Level III Jazz Piano       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Hagood.A
80507 MUSC 341.02  Level-III Piano            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              3 Reitz.J
80515 MUSC 341.03  Level-III Piano            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Thompson.J
80528 MUSC 341.04  Level-III Piano            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Rearick.L
80545 MUSC 341.05  Level III Piano            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Pelfrey.P
80518 MUSC 342.00  Level-III Harp             .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Thompson.J
80453 MUSC 343.01  Level-III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Locke.B
80465 MUSC 343.02  Level-III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Mahaney.C
80469 MUSC 343.03  Level-III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Redman.C
80473 MUSC 343.04  Level-III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Dingler.D
80489 MUSC 343.05  Level-III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Marcellan.J
80556 MUSC 343.06  Level III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Keck.R
80727 MUSC 343.07  Level-III Voice            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Seckel.T
80549 MUSC 344.00  Level III Recorder         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Sorton.P
80552 MUSC 345.00  Level III Woodwinds        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Sorton.P
80424 MUSC 345.01  Level-III Woodwinds        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Clark.A
80445 MUSC 345.02  Level-III Woodwinds        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Stimson.A
80457 MUSC 346.01  Level-III Percussion       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.C
80478 MUSC 347.01  Level-III Brass            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
80503 MUSC 347.02  Level-III Brass            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Reed.J
80511 MUSC 347.03  Level-III Lower Brass      .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Smith.J
80561 MUSC 347.04  Level III Brass            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Buehrer.T
80435 MUSC 348.01  Level III Guitar           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Mentschuk.A
80483 MUSC 348.02  Level III Guitar           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Hill.J
80497 MUSC 348.03  Level III Guitar           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Poole.J
80792 MUSC 348.04  Level III Guitar           .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 10              1 Davis.T
80539 MUSC 348.05  Level III Bass Guitar      .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              1 Paetsch.M
80439 MUSC 349.01  Level-III Strings          .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Sletner.A
80523 MUSC 349.02  Level-III Strings          .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Biava.L
80542 MUSC 349.03  Level III Upright Strings  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
80572 MUSC 349.04  Level  III Strings         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              2 Ripley.V
80182 CHEM 375.00  Chemical Research          .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 20             14 Hofferber.J
80335 BIOL 385.00  Research in Biology        .25                                            -                       15             13 Itagaki.H
80267 NEUR 385.00  Research in Neuroscience   .25                                            -                    PI 12              2 McFarlane.H
80758 BIOL 385.02  Research in Biology        .25                                            -                       10              9 Hicks.K
80698 ARTS 391.00  ST: Contmp. Artistic Prac  .50                                            -                    PI 8               5 Hackbardt.M
80569 MUSC 440.00  Level IV Organ/Harpsichor  .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                McCandles.T
80431 MUSC 441.01  Level IV Jazz Piano        .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Hagood.A
80508 MUSC 441.02  Level IV Piano             .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Reitz.J
80529 MUSC 441.04  Level IV Piano             .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Rearick.L
80546 MUSC 441.05  Level IV Piano             .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Pelfrey.P
80519 MUSC 442.00  Level IV Harp              .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Thompson.J
80454 MUSC 443.01  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Locke.B
80466 MUSC 443.02  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              2 Mahaney.C
80470 MUSC 443.03  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Redman.C
80474 MUSC 443.04  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Dingler.D
80491 MUSC 443.05  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Marcellan.J
80557 MUSC 443.06  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Keck.R
80728 MUSC 443.07  Level IV Voice             .13 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              2 Seckel.T
80425 MUSC 445.01  Level IV Woodwinds         .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Clark.A
80447 MUSC 445.02  Level IV Woodwinds         .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Stimson.A
80553 MUSC 445.03  Level IV Woodwinds         .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Sorton.P
80458 MUSC 446.01  Level IV Percussion        .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Dachtyl.C
80579 MUSC 447.01  Level IV Brass             .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Wick.H
80504 MUSC 447.02  Level IV Brass             .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Reed.J
80512 MUSC 447.03  Level IV Lower Brass       .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Smith.J
80436 MUSC 448.01  Level IV Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Mentschuk.A
80484 MUSC 448.02  Level IV Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Hill.J
80499 MUSC 448.03  Level IV Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Poole.J
80793 MUSC 448.04  Level IV Guitar            .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 10                Davis.T
80540 MUSC 448.05  Level IV Bass Guitar       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Paetsch.M
80440 MUSC 449.01  Level IV Strings           .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Sletner.A
80524 MUSC 449.02  Level IV Strings           .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99                Biava.L
80573 MUSC 449.03  Level IV Strings           .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 99              1 Ripley.V
80136 PSYC 450.00  Adv Research Psychology    .25 -.5                                        -                    PI 12             17 Krieg.D
80448 MUSC 475.00  Flute Choir                .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Stimson.A
80426 MUSC 476.00  Woodwind Chamber Ensemble  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Clark.A
80459 MUSC 482.00  Percussion Ensemble        .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99              8 Dachtyl.C
80175 MUSC 483.00  Musical Theater & Opera W  .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99             13 Marcellan.J
80479 MUSC 484.00  French Horn Ensemble       .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Wick.H
80283 IPHS 484.00  Senior Research Seminar    .50                                            -                       15             11 Elkins.K
80520 MUSC 486.00  Harp Ensemble              .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Thompson.J
80427 MUSC 487.00  Saxophone Ensemble         .13 -.25                                       -                    PI 99                Clark.A
80784 FILM 497.00  Film Senior Honors         .50                                            -                    GP 5               3 Tazewell.J
80745 PHIL 497.00  Senior Honors              .25                                            -                    GP 10              1 Xiao.Y
80185 CHEM 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 20                Hemkin.S
80336 BIOL 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10              1 Hicks.K
80702 ARHS 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 2               1 Dabakis.M
80729 SOCY 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10              1 Johnson.J
80742 ANTH 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10              1 Murphy.K
80748 WGS  497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10                Finke.L
80749 DANC 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    PC 10              1 Tazewell.J
80750 DRAM 497.00  Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    PC 10                Tazewell.J
80103 ECON 497.00  Senior Honors Seminar      .50                                            -                    PC 12              1 Treber.J
80140 PSYC 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 20              3 Krieg.D
80221 PSCI 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 99              1 Spiekerma.T
80275 NEUR 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 5               1 Hemkin.S
80400 AMST 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 8               4 Rutkoff.P
80743 CLAS 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10                Serfass.A
80746 PHYS 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10              1 Giblin.J
80747 RLST 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 10              1 Schubel.V
80751 LATN 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    PC 10                Serfass.A
80752 GREK 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    PC 10                Serfass.A
80763 INST 497Y.00 Senior Honors              .50                                            -                    GP 5               2 Volz.S
80558 MUSC 497Y.00 Senior Honors Project      .50                                            -                    GP 5               1 Heuchemer.D
80744 HIST 497Y.00 Senior Honors Seminar      .50                                            -                    GP 10              7 Singer.W
                                                                                            --------------- *****
                                                                                                        171 count
































Office of the Registrar
07:45 pm, Monday November 24, 2014
619 rows selected. Elapsed: 00:00:00.46