Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Location
Fall, 2020

07:47 pm, Wednesday May 27, 2020


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                                     CRD DAYS  TIME      ADDLD ADDLTIME        P  LMT  ENR INSTRUCTOR
----- ---- ------- ---------------------------------------- ---- ----- --------- ----- --------------- -- --- ---- ------------------------------
80567 HIST 387.01  Practice and Theory of History            .50 M     1310-1600       -                  12    11 Volz,S
80562 HIST 323.00  Borderlands History                       .50 M     1900-2200       -                  15    11 Staff,D
80697 HIST 333.00  Freud's Vienna:Cltr,Polit,Art             .50 R     1310-1600       -                  12     9 Ablovatski,E
80700 HIST 391.02  ST: Black Exp US Sport Hist               .50 T     1900-2200       -                  12    11 Staff,D
80691 PSCI 323.00  Politics and Literature                   .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  15    15 Baumann,F
80707 HIST 342.00  History of Public Health                  .50 W     1900-2200       -                  12    12 Buxton,H



80134 CHNS 323.00  Advanced Chinese II                       .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  15     9 Staff,D



80152 SPAN 111Y.03 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75 MWF   0910-1000 TR    0940-1100          18     6 Sierra,M
80162 SPAN 391.00  ST: Latin American Gothic                 .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  18    18 Sierra,M
80165 ARBC 201.00  Intermediate Arabic I                     .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  18    12 Sadek,R
80151 SPAN 111Y.02 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75 MWF   1310-1400 TR    1310-1430          18     5 Rodriguez-Nunez,V
80077 RLST 240.00  Intro to Islamic Tradition                .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  22     8 Schubel,V



80487 GREK 201.00  Intermediate Greek: Prose                 .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  10     5 Barich,M
80120 GERM 321.00  Adv Composition & Conversation            .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  18     4 Riegert,L
80488 GREK 301.00  Advanced Greek                            .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  8      5 Barich,M
80146 RUSS 325.00  Russian Poetry & Poetics                  .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 15     6 McGavran,J



80491 LATN 201.00  Intermediate Latin: Prose                 .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  15     2 Kontes,Z
80486 GREK 111Y.00 Intensive Elementary Greek                .75 MWF   1310-1400 TR    1310-1430          20     1 Hahnemann,C
80138 ITAL 321.00  Advanced Italian                          .50 MWF   1310-1400 R     1900-2200          18     8 Dubrovic,S
80044 PHIL 405.00  Epistemology Seminar                      .50 T     1900-2200       -                  20    12 Bradner,A
80122 GERM 362.00  Contemporary German Fiction               .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  18     4 Staff,D
80041 PHIL 291.00  ST: Simone Weil                           .50 W     1900-2200       -                  15     9 Xiao,Y
80494 CLAS 471.00  Senior Seminar in Classics                .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  12    10 Hahnemann,C



80153 SPAN 111Y.04 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75 MWF   0810-0900 TR    0810-0930          18     6 Karosaite,A
80071 RLST 101.01  Religion in Its Global Context            .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  22    13 Edmonds,E
80076 RLST 235.00  African Spirituality Americas             .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  22    11 Edmonds,E
80036 PHIL 200.00  Ancient Philosophy                        .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  25    25 Lottenbach,H
80142 JAPN 322.00  Japanese Culture and Society              .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  18    10 Tashiro,Y
80141 JAPN 213Y.00 Intermediate Mod Japanese                 .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  18     9 Tashiro,Y
80150 SPAN 111Y.01 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75 TR    0940-1100 MWF   1010-1100          18     6 Hedeen,K
80037 PHIL 201.00  Symbolic Logic                            .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    25 Bradner,A



80157 SPAN 321.01  Lit & Film: Adv Writing Span              .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  18    17 del Río Arrillaga,D
80123 FREN 111Y.01 Intensive Intro French                    .75 TR    0810-0930 MWF   0910-1000          18     6 Dairon,P
80072 RLST 101.02  Religion in Its Global Context            .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  22    21 Maldonado Rivera,D
80075 RLST 220.00  Faith of Christians                       .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  22    18 Maldonado Rivera,D
80149 ARBC 391.00  ST: Intro Translation Studies             .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  12     6 Al-Attabi,Q



80528 ECON 360.00  Game Theory                               .50 MWF   0910-1000       -               PI 25    24 Corrigan,J
80519 ECON 101.05  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  28     5 An,G
80126 FREN 213Y.02 Intermediate French                       .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  20     9 Malone,M
80520 ECON 101.06  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  28    10 An,G
80128 FREN 323.00  Approaches to French Lit I                .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  18     7 Curtis,I
80137 ITAL 213Y.00 Language and Culture                      .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  18    12 Richards,P
80135 ITAL 111Y.01 Intensive Intro Italian                   .75 TR    0810-0930 MWF   0910-1000          18     3 Richards,P
80124 FREN 111Y.02 Intensive Intro French                    .75 TR    0940-1100 MWF   1010-1100          18    11 Guiney,M
80159 SPAN 321.03  Lit & Film: Adv Writing Span              .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  18     9 Gondar,J
80161 SPAN 348.00  Violence/Culture in Columbia              .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  18    19 Rodriguez-Nunez,V
80129 FREN 365.00  Francophone Graphic Novel/Film            .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  18    18 Dairon,P



80144 RUSS 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Russian                   .75 MTWRF 1210-1300       -                  18     6 McGavran,J
80139 JAPN 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japanese              .75 MW    0910-1000 TR    0940-1100          18     4 Xie,K
80517 ECON 101.03  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  28     3 Harrington,D
80518 ECON 101.04  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  28    11 Harrington,D
80531 ECON 339.00  International Finance                     .50 MWF   1010-1100       -               PI 25    25 Li,H
80521 ECON 101.07  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  28    10 Black,K
80119 GERM 213Y.00 Intermediate German Language              .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  18     6 Riegert,L
80522 ECON 101.08  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  28     6 Black,K
80127 FREN 321.00  Adv Composition & Conversation            .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  18    16 Curtis,I
80529 ECON 342.00  Economics of Regulation                   .50 MWF   1310-1400       -               PI 25    23 Treber,J
80532 ECON 357.00  Economics with Calculus                   .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  25    15 An,G
80515 ECON 101.01  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  28    11 Treber,J
80516 ECON 101.02  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  28    12 Treber,J
80118 GERM 111Y.00 Intensive Intro German                    .75 TR    0940-1100 MWF   1010-1100          18     6 Staff,D
80601 ECON 343.00  Money & Financial Markets                 .50 TR    0940-1100       -               PI 25    25 Melick,W
80530 ECON 347.00  Econ of the Public Sector                 .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 25    24 Black,K
80121 GERM 255.00  Myth of Nation: German Film               .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  18    13 Riegert,L



80130 CHNS 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese                   .75 MWF   0910-1000 TR    0940-1100          18     4 Bai,J
80125 FREN 213Y.01 Intermediate French                       .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  20     7 Malone,M
80145 RUSS 213Y.00 Intermediate Russian                      .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  18     5 Aydinyan,A
80160 SPAN 331.00  Intro Transatlantic Studies               .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  18     4 del Río Arrillaga,D
80158 SPAN 321.02  Lit & Film: Adv Writing Span              .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  18    16 del Río Arrillaga,D
80572 INST 201.00  Expansion of Intern'l Society             .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  20    21 Volz,S



80131 CHNS 213Y.00 Intermediate Chinese                      .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  18     6 Sun,C
80133 CHNS 321.00  Advanced Chinese                          .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  15     8 Sun,C
80035 PHIL 191.01  ST: Political Phil & Hong Kong            .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  25     7 Xiao,Y
80148 ARBC 321.00  Advanced Arabic I                         .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  18     7 Al-Attabi,Q
80078 RLST 260.00  Buddhist Thought & Practice               .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  22    16 Brennan,J
80526 ECON 205.02  Introduction to Econometrics              .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 20    20 Li,H



80489 LATN 101Y.01 Elementary Latin                          .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  22     8 Kontes,Z
80147 ARBC 111Y.00 Intensive Intro Arabic                    .75 MWF   0910-1000 TR    0940-1100          18     3 Sadek,R
80155 SPAN 213Y.02 Lang & Culture: Int Span                  .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  18    14 Hedeen,K
80490 LATN 101Y.02 Elementary Latin                          .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  22     8 Staff,D
80136 ITAL 111Y.02 Intensive Intro Italian                   .75 MWF   1210-1300 TR    1310-1430          18     4 Dubrovic,S
80156 SPAN 213Y.03 Lang & Culture: Int Span                  .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  18     5 Hartnett,D
80032 PHIL 100.00  Introduction to Philosophy                .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  25    16 Bradner,A
80552 HIST 120.00  Early Latin America                       .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  25    12 Staff,D
80535 ECON 391.00  ST: Govt Intervention Markets             .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 10    10 Harrington,D



80507 DRAM 219.00  Hist of Clothing and Fashion              .50 MWF   1010-1100       -               PI 12    14 Longerot,T
80509 DRAM 243.00  Lighting Design                           .50 MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 8      9 Wolf,R



80503 DRAM 111.01  Introduction to the Theater               .50 TR    0940-1100       -               PI 14       Wolf,R
80505 DRAM 111.03  Introduction to the Theater               .50 TR    1310-1430       -               PI 14       Longerot,T
80508 DRAM 231Y.00 Playwriting & Dramatic Theory             .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 12    12 MacLeod,W



80580 ENVS 210.00  Intro Environmental Lab                   .25 F     1310-1600       -               PI 12    12 Heindel,R



80167 AMST 200D.00 Liberal Democracy in America              .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  0      1 Pyle,K
80626 PSCI 200D.00 Liberal Democracy in America              .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  20    21 Pyle,K
80563 HIST 328.00  Crusades:Relgn,Violnce,Med Eur            .50 T     1900-2200       -                  15    15 Novikoff,A
80166 AMST 108.00  Intro to American Studies                 .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  24    18 Gourrier,F
80549 HIST 236.00  Modern Germany                            .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    24 Ablovatski,E
80679 ENGL 362.00  20th-century Irish Literature             .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    27 McMullen,K
80556 HIST 161.00  East Asia to 1800                         .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  24     9 Bae,K
80115 ANTH 113.03  Intr to Cultural Anthropology             .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    16 Chandras,J
80682 ENGL 391.00  ST: Early American Literatures            .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    19 Suazo,M
80170 AMST 391.00Y ST: Diversity Heartland: Remix            .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 12     2 Sheffield,R



80501 DANC 240.00  Directed Teaching                         .50 F     1310-1600       -               PI 10     7 Brodie,J
80723 DANC 104.00  Yoga                                      .25 MW    1010-1130       -                  25    12 Radella,K
80498 DANC 208.00  Intermed Modern Technique                 .25 MW    1210-1330       -               PI 20    12 Radella,K
80499 DANC 209.00  Intermed Ballet Technique                 .25 MW    1410-1530       -               PI 20     9 Mercer,E
80724 DANC 105.02  Introduction to the Dance                 .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  20     1 Craig-Quijada,B
80500 DANC 228.00  Choreography II                           .50 TR    1310-1430       -               PI 10     8 Radella,K
80502 DANC 308.00  Adv Modern Dance Technique                .25 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 15    11 Brodie,J



80110 ANTH 355.00  The Andes (S. Amer Arch & Eth)            .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  15    15 Schortman,E
80586 ANTH 200.00  Commodities & Consumption                 .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 15     6 Harris,K



80444 BIOL 211.00  Health Service & Biomed Analys            .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 12    11 Powell,W
80455 BIOL 352.00  Aquatic Systems Biology                   .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  20    25 Fennessy,S
80457 BIOL 475.01  Senior Seminar                            .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  12    12 Staff,D



80451 BIOL 264.00  Gene Manipulation                         .25 R     1310-1600       -                  12    14 Powell,W



80609 PSYC 350.00  Psychology in Context                     .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 8      8 Krieg,D
80612 PSYC 475.02  Psychology Senior Seminar                 .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 10    10 Millin-Lipnos,P
80613 PSYC 475.03  Psychology Senior Seminar                 .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 10     8 Ewell,P



80690 CLAS 122.00  Roman Archaeology                         .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  30     8 Staff,D
80511 FILM 111.01  Introduction to Film                      .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    10 Sherman,J
80512 FILM 111.02  Introduction to Film                      .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    12 Tazewell,J
80175 ARHS 111.02  Survey of Art, Part II                    .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  28    17 Courtois de Vicose,A



80173 ARHS 110.00  Survey of Art, Part I                     .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  28    21 Blick,S
80178 ARHS 225.00  Baroque Art                               .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  20    20 Calvin,K
80587 ARHS 235.00  Art of China                              .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  20    20 Blick,S
80182 ARHS 291.00  ST: Global Impressionism                  .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  20    20 Courtois de Vicose,A
80180 ARHS 240.00  History of Chinese Painting               .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  20     8 Zhou,Y



80673 ENGL 300.00  Advanced Fiction Writing                  .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 12    11 Parssinen,K
80647 ARHS 375.00  Topics in Renais & Baroque Art            .50 M     1310-1600       -                  12     7 Calvin,K
80568 HIST 412.00  Race, Politics & Public Policy            .50 M     1310-1600       -                  12    11 McNair,G
80570 HIST 490.02  Senior Seminar                            .50 M     1900-2200       -                  10    10 Coulibaly,S
80639 PSCI 470.00  Power, States and Markets                 .50 R     1900-2200       -                  15    16 Rowe,D
80565 HIST 391.01  ST: Environmental Hist E Asia             .50 T     1900-2200       -                  12     6 Bae,K
80176 ARHS 115.00  Intro Islamic Art & Architect             .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  15    11 Hostetler,B
80560 HIST 264.00  History of Modern Middle East             .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  22    22 Kilic-Schubel,N
80564 HIST 349.00  Contmp W Africn Hist Fict/Film            .50 W     1310-1600       -                  12     5 Coulibaly,S
80642 PSCI 491.00  ST: Intl Crime & Punishment               .50 W     1900-2200       -                  15    15 McAllister,J
80201 ARHS 480.00  Senior Seminar                            .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  12     5 Hostetler,B



80098 PHYS 381.00  Projects in Electronics 1                 .25 R     1310-1600       -                  20    12 Sullivan,T
80097 PHYS 380.00  Introduction to Electronics               .25 T     1310-1600       -                  20    16 Sullivan,T



80087 PHYS 131.01  Intro to Exp. Physics I                   .25 M     1310-1600       -                  14    14 Staff,D
80088 PHYS 131.02  Intro to Exp. Physics I                   .25 T     1310-1600       -                  14    14 Staff,D



80472 CHEM 232.01  Organic Chemistry II                      .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  34    22 Getzler,Y
80473 CHEM 232.02  Organic Chemistry II                      .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  30    25 Getzler,Y
80089 PHYS 140.00  Classical Physics                         .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  66     2 Wade,M
80086 PHYS 130.00  General Physics I                         .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  66    37 Peiris,F
80596 PSYC 100.02  Introduction to Psychology                .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  50    26 Dickens,L
80084 PHYS 105.00  Frontiers of Gravity                      .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  32    23 Giblin,J
80085 PHYS 108.00  Geology                                   .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  24    16 Holdener,E
80557 HIST 175.00  Early Black History                       .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  25    12 McNair,G
80445 BIOL 228.00  Ecology                                   .50 TR    0940-1100       -               PI 23    24 Tsunekage,T
80630 PSCI 260.01  International Relations                   .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    26 McAllister,J
80631 PSCI 260.02  International Relations                   .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    23 McAllister,J



80091 PHYS 141.02  First Year Seminar in Physics             .25 R     1310-1600       -                  16       Reinhard,A
80090 PHYS 141.01  First Year Seminar in Physics             .25 W     1900-2200       -                  16       Reinhard,A



80217 MATH 128.00  Hist of Math in Islamic World             .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  20    14 Aydin,N
80229 SCMP 318.00  Software Development                      .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  15    14 Skon,J
80223 MATH 336.00  Probability                               .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  20    18 Jones,B
80224 MATH 341.00  Real Analysis I                           .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  17    16 Schumacher,C
80220 MATH 222.00  Foundations                               .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  15    12 Milnikel,R
80213 MATH 100.00  FY Seminar in Math                        .25 TR    0940-1100       -                  20       Jones,B
80222 MATH 327.00  Number Theory Seminar                     .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  15     8 Holdener,J
80581 ENVS 220.00  Applied Environmental Analysis            .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  16    17 Alexander,R



80094 PHYS 241.02  Fields & Spacetime Lab                    .25 R     1310-1600       -                  14    10 Staff,D
80093 PHYS 241.01  Fields & Spacetime Lab                    .25 W     1310-1600       -                  14     6 Staff,D



80095 PHYS 340.00  Classical Mechanics                       .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  24    14 Sullivan,T
80092 PHYS 240.00  Fields and Spacetime                      .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  24    16 Wade,L
80096 PHYS 360.00  Quantum Mechanics                         .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  30    26 Giblin,J
80083 PHYS 100.00  A Certain Slant on Light                  .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  24    18 Reinhard,A



80624 PSCI 101Y.06 The Quest for Justice                     .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  18       Mood,M
80164 SPAN 347.00  Sex,Science,& Realist Novel               .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  18    18 Landry,T
80043 PHIL 391.00  ST: Spinoza                               .50 R     1900-2200       -                  15     9 Waller,J
80459 BIOL 475.03  Senior Seminar                            .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  12    10 Staff,D
80477 CHEM 243.00  Inorganic Chemistry                       .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  16    14 Payton,J
80622 PSCI 101Y.04 The Quest for Justice                     .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  18     2 Mood,M
80699 ECON 370.00  Behavioral Public Policy Sem              .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 10    10 Corrigan,J
80584 ENVS 261.00  Geographic Information Science            .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  12    12 Holdener,E
80462 BIOL 475.02  Senior Seminar                            .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  12    12 Staff,D
80611 PSYC 475.01  Psychology Senior Seminar                 .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 10     8 Payne,T



80216 MATH 112.00  Calculus II                               .50 MWF   0810-0900 T     0810-0930          25    13 Lizzi,A
80234 STAT 206.00  Data Analysis                             .50 MWF   0910-1000       -               PI 25    23 Leatherman,E
80230 STAT 106.01  Elements of Statistics                    .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  25    22 Milnikel,R
80231 STAT 106.02  Elements of Statistics                    .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  25    20 Milnikel,R
80232 STAT 106.03  Elements of Statistics                    .50 MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 25    21 Leatherman,E
80233 STAT 106.04  Elements of Statistics                    .50 MWF   1310-1400       -               PI 25    20 Leatherman,E
80221 MATH 224.00  Linear Algebra                            .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  25    25 Lizzi,A
80225 MATH 480.00  Sr Seminar in Mathematics                 .25 MWF   1510-1600       -                  25    16 Hartlaub,B
80525 ECON 205.01  Introduction to Econometrics              .50 TR    0810-0930       -               PI 20    21 Melick,W
80226 SCMP 118.01  Introduction to Programming               .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    18 Skon,J
80228 SCMP 218.00  Data Structures & Prgm Design             .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    16 Aydin,N



80446 BIOL 229.00  Ecology Laboratory                        .25 T     1310-1600       -               PI 13    13 Tsunekage,T
80456 BIOL 353.00  Aquatic Systems Lab                       .25 W     1310-1600       -                  12    12 Fennessy,S



80437 BIOL 109Y.05 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 R     0810-1100       -                  12     4 Staff,D
80438 BIOL 109Y.06 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 R     1310-1600       -                  12     4 Staff,D
80433 BIOL 109Y.01 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 T     0810-1100       -                  12     3 Staff,D
80434 BIOL 109Y.02 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 T     1310-1600       -                  12     5 Staff,D
80436 BIOL 109Y.04 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 W     1310-1600       -                  12     4 Staff,D



80439 BIOL 109Y.07 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 R     1310-1600       -                  12     2 Staff,D
80435 BIOL 109Y.03 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25 T     1310-1600       -                  12     5 Staff,D



80453 BIOL 267.00  Experimental Cell Biology                 .25 W     1310-1600       -               PI 12    11 Smith,A



80449 BIOL 262.00  Experimental Animal Behavior              .25 R     1310-1600       -               PI 14    14 Levin,I



80440 BIOL 115.01  Energy in Living Systems                  .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  35     2 Staff,D
80441 BIOL 115.02  Energy in Living Systems                  .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  35    29 Staff,D
80442 BIOL 115.03  Energy in Living Systems                  .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  35    20 Staff,D
80575 IPHS 113Y.00 Odyssey of West: Wisdom                   .75 MWF   1210-1300 R     1240-1430          30     6 Shutt,T
80576 IPHS 323.00  Dante's Divine Comedy                     .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  25    27 Shutt,T



80504 DRAM 111.02  Introduction to the Theater               .50 TR    0940-1100       -               PI 14       MacLeod,W
80506 DRAM 111.04  Introduction to the Theater               .50 TR    1310-1430       -               PI 14       Viccellio,B
80510 DRAM 326.00  Character Analysis                        .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 10     9 Viccellio,B



80619 PSCI 101Y.01 The Quest for Justice                     .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  18       Rodriguez,G
80620 PSCI 101Y.02 The Quest for Justice                     .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  18     1 Leibowitz,L
80621 PSCI 101Y.03 The Quest for Justice                     .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  18       Leibowitz,D
80637 PSCI 431.00  Ambition and Politics                     .50 R     1900-2200       -                  15     8 Spiekerman,T
80623 PSCI 101Y.05 The Quest for Justice                     .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  18     1 Baumann,F
80496 DANC 105.01  Introduction to the Dance                 .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  20    19 Mercer,E
80625 PSCI 101Y.07 The Quest for Justice                     .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  18       Spiekerman,T



80208 ARTS 106.00  Photography I                             .50 TR    1310-1600       -                  12    10 Zeller,E



80712 ARTS 291.00  ST: Public & Participatory Art            .50 TR    1310-1600       -                  15     9 O'Brien,K



80272 ARTS 480.00  Advanced Studio                           .50 T     1900-2200       -               PI 11    10 O'Brien,K
80705 ARTS 220.00  Color Photography                         .50 TR    0810-1100       -                  10     9 Hackbardt,M
80706 ARTS 321.00  Digital Photography                       .50 TR    1310-1600       -                  9     11 Hackbardt,M



80209 ARTS 107.00  Digital Imaging I                         .50 TR    0810-1100       -                  12     8 O'Brien,K



80207 ARTS 104.00  Book Arts                                 .50 MWF   1310-1500       -                  11    10 Sheffield,E



80203 ARTS 102.01  Drawing I                                 .50 MWF   0910-1100       -                  18    13 Baldwin,K
80204 ARTS 102.02  Drawing I                                 .50 MWF   1110-1300       -                  18     8 Baldwin,K



80211 ARTS 250.00  Fundamentals of Painting                  .50 MWF   1410-1600       -               PI 10    20 Baldwin,K



80056 HSPS 171.00  Human and Sport Nutrition                 .25 MWF   1110-1200       -                  10    10 Heithaus,E



80061 PHSD 136.20  Golf                                      .13 TR    1440-1600       -                  16     9 Wallace,G



80057 PHSD 113.00  Lifeguard Training                        .25 TW    1900-2030       -                  10     9 Kontura,R



80062 PHSD 182.20  CPR and First Aid                         .13 TR    0810-0930       -                  10     5 O'Neill,E



80725 DANC 227.00  Choreography I                            .50 TR    1310-1430       -               PI 10     7 Craig-Quijada,B



80058 PHSD 110.10  Personal Fitness                          .13 MWF   0910-1000       -                  10     3 Good,J
80059 PHSD 132.10  Beginning Weight Training                 .13 MWF   1210-1300       -                  16     4 Misarti,D



80060 PHSD 124.20  Tennis                                    .13 TR    1310-1430       -                  16    12 Carlson,A



80055 HSPS 170.00  Sports Medicine and Wellness              .25 MWF   1210-1300       -                  12    11 Delehanty,E



80649 ENGL 103.02  The Assault of Laughter                   .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  15     4 Grace,A
80655 ENGL 103.08  Peculiar Sensation                        .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  15       Parks,K
80677 ENGL 357.00  19th-Century Novel                        .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  25    25 Heidt,S
80659 ENGL 103.12  Authorship                                .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  15     1 Suazo,M
80674 ENGL 301.00  Advanced Poetry Writing                   .50 R     1310-1600       -               PI 12    10 Grace,A
80672 ENGL 291.00  ST: Feeling Haunted Am Fiction            .50 R     1900-2200       -                  20    22 Pfaff,S
80664 ENGL 202.00  Creative Non-Fiction Prose                .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  15    15 Sukrungruang,I
80702 ENGL 325.00  Chaucer                                   .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    25 O'Neill,R
80657 ENGL 103.10  Sick Society                              .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  15     3 Pfaff,S



80665 ENGL 205.01  Creative Writing: Multi-Genre             .50 M     1310-1600       -                  15    14 Grace,A
80670 ENGL 266.00  Decolonization and Violence               .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  20    20 Fernando,K
80654 ENGL 103.07  Peculiar Sensation                        .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  15     3 Parks,K
80693 ENGL 210.00  Proper Ladies & Women Writers             .50 MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 20    19 Lau,T
80671 ENGL 273.00  Latino/Latina Lit and Film                .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  20     9 Suazo,M
80662 ENGL 200.01  Intro Fiction Writing                     .50 T     1310-1600       -                  15    15 Parssinen,K
80683 ENGL 410.01  Senior Seminar in Literature              .50 TR    1310-1430       -               PI 15    14 Heidt,S
80663 ENGL 201.00  Introduction to Poetry Writing            .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 15    13 Brown,M
80656 ENGL 103.09  Sick Society                              .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  15     2 Pfaff,S



80703 INDS 191.00  ST: Data Literacy                         .25 M     1900-2200       -                  12     6 Wolfe,N



80676 ENGL 315.00  The History of the Book                   .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  12    12 Brown,J



80678 ENGL 361.00  Pacific Literature                        .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  25    25 Tierney,O
80651 ENGL 103.04  Seductions                                .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  15     3 Lobanov-Rostovsky,S
80648 ENGL 103.01  Science, Fiction & Scifi                  .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  15     3 Brown,J
80653 ENGL 103.06  Literary Locations                        .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  15     2 Murthy,P
80658 ENGL 103.11  Writing the Race                          .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  15     3 Schoenfeld,J
80574 INST 401.02  Sr Sem International Studies              .50 R     1900-2200       -                  12    12 Van Holde,S
80571 INDS 150.00  Doing the Work: Productivity              .25 T     1900-2030       -                  20     9 Mason,T
80696 HIST 426.00  Fight for the Great Lakes                 .50 W     1900-2200       -                  13    14 Bottiger,P



80660 ENGL 103.13  Literature and Music                      .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  15     2 Tierney,O
80661 ENGL 103.14  Bodily Matters                            .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  15     2 Lau,T
80667 ENGL 215.00  Prosody and Poetics                       .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  20    19 Tierney,O
80668 ENGL 220.00  Shakespeare                               .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  20    21 Lobanov-Rostovsky,S
80650 ENGL 103.03  Making a Life                             .50 MWF   1510-1600       -               PI 16     4 Heidt,S
80641 PSCI 480.00  Science and Politics                      .50 T     1900-2200       -                  15    13 Van Holde,S
80652 ENGL 103.05  Imaginary Homelands                       .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  15     4 McMullen,K



80578 IPHS 200.00  Programming Humanity                      .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  18    18 Elkins,K
80698 IPHS 290.00  Machines Reading                          .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  18     3 Elkins,K
80644 RLST 335.00  Religious Fund Contemp Wrld               .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  12     5 Edmonds,E
80042 PHIL 345.00  Kant's Theoretical Philosophy             .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  25    14 Lottenbach,H
80681 ENGL 388.00  20th Ctry African American Lit            .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  25    21 Parks,K
80569 HIST 490.01  Senior Seminar                            .50 R     1900-2200       -                  10    11 Kilic-Schubel,N
80573 INST 401.01  Sr Sem International Studies              .50 T     1900-2200       -                  12    11 Johnson,J
80140 JAPN 191.00  ST: "China" in Japanese Lit               .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  18    13 Xie,K
80566 HIST 358.00  Imagined India: Film & Fiction            .50 W     1900-2200       -                  15    14 Singer,W



80109 ANTH 325.00  Human Skeletal Analysis                   .50 F     1310-1600       -               PI 14     8 Murphy,K
80102 ANTH 111.01  Intro Biological Anthropology             .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  25    13 Murphy,K
80111 ANTH 112.01  Introduction to Archaeology               .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    13 Gallareta Cervera,T
80112 ANTH 112.02  Introduction to Archaeology               .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    15 Harris,K
80114 ANTH 465.00  Hist Anthropological Thought              .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  10     9 Schortman,E
80108 ANTH 391.01  ST: Lang, Power, & Social ID              .50 W     1310-1600       -               PI 15     4 Chandras,J
80553 HIST 126.00  Early Middle Ages 300-1100                .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  25     5 Novikoff,A
80116 ANTH 391.02  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50 WF    0840-1000       -               PI 15       Harris,K



80103 ANTH 113.01  Intr to Cultural Anthropology             .50 MWF   1010-1100       -               PI 25    14 Suggs,D
80074 RLST 215.00  The Bible and its Interpreters            .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  22    22 Dalton,K
80154 SPAN 213Y.01 Lang & Culture: Int Span                  .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  18    12 Landry,T
80105 ANTH 350.00  Human Sexuality and Culture               .50 MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 25    24 Suggs,D
80588 WGS  111.00  Intro Women's & Gender Studies            .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  25    13 Meager Salah,C
80185 MUSC 105.00  Composers and Their World                 .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  15       Sanders,R
80186 MUSC 107.00  Comprehending Music Perf.                 .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    10 Heuchemer,D
80558 HIST 291.00  ST: Jews in Christian Europe              .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    24 Novikoff,A
80189 MUSC 204.00  Musc Hist: 19th Century                   .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  15     9 Sanders,R
80190 MUSC 206D.00 Seminar in Ethnomusicology                .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  8      6 Staff,D
80594 ANTH 206D.00 Seminar in Ethnomusicology                .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  7      7 Staff,D



80214 MATH 111.01  Calculus I                                .50 MWF   0810-0900 T     0810-0930          25     4 Schumacher,C
80218 MATH 213.01  Calculus III                              .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  25     6 Holdener,J
80219 MATH 213.02  Calculus III                              .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  25    14 Holdener,J
80235 STAT 226.00  Stat Computing with R                     .50 MWF   1310-1400       -               PI 25    27 Hartlaub,B
80215 MATH 111.02  Calculus I                                .50 R     0810-0930 MWF   0910-1000          25     9 Pyzza,P
80710 MATH 330.00  Principles of Applied Math                .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  15    14 Pyzza,P
80227 SCMP 118.02  Introduction to Programming               .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    17 Skon,J



80617 LGLS 110.00  Introduction to Legal Studies             .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  25    25 Lee,J
80590 WGS  232.00  Topics in Masculinity                     .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  25    21 Finke,L
80666 ENGL 205.02  Creative Writing: Multi-Genre             .50 TR    0810-0930       -               PI 15    14 Rai,M
80539 SOCY 238.00  Environmental Sociology                   .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  20    18 Golding,S
80538 SOCY 107.00  Institutions and Inequalities             .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    11 Johnson,A
80113 ANTH 460.00  Whiteness, Power and Race                 .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  15    10 Schortman,E
80540 SOCY 240.00  Sociology of Crime & Deviance             .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  20    22 Kohlman,M
80543 SOCY 271.00  Methods of Social Research                .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  15    14 Johnson,A



80450 BIOL 263.00  Molecular Biology                         .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  40    34 Powell,W
80555 HIST 156.00  History of India                          .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  30    24 Singer,W
80701 HIST 226.00  Modern Britain and the Empire             .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  25    25 Buxton,H
80627 PSCI 220.01  Classical Quest for Justice               .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  30    18 Leibowitz,D
80628 PSCI 220.02  Classical Quest for Justice               .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  30    26 Leibowitz,D
80579 ENVS 112.00  Intro to Environmental Studies            .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  35    19 Alexander,R
80633 PSCI 303.00  Campaigns and Elections                   .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    25 Pyle,K



80715 ENVS 191.00  ST: Reading Ohio Landscape                .50 M     1310-1600       -                  11       Heindel,R
80554 HIST 145.00  Early Africa                              .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  30    20 Volz,S
80629 PSCI 240.00  Modern Democracy                          .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  25    25 Camerra-Rowe,P
80598 PSYC 200.01  Stat Analysis in Psychology               .75 MWF   1110-1200       -                  15    14 Murnen,S
80646 PSYC 206.00  Psychology of Language                    .50 MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 25    26 Payne,T
80599 PSYC 200.02  Stat Analysis in Psychology               .75 TR    0940-1100       -                  15    15 Krieg,D
80603 PSYC 208.00  Drugs and Behavior                        .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    24 Millin-Lipnos,P
80604 PSYC 223.00  Child Development                         .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    24 Krieg,D
80607 PSYC 231.00  Positive Psychology                       .50 WF    0840-1000       -                  25    25 Dickens,L
80635 PSCI 355.00  Immigrtn, Ctzshp, & Natl Ident            .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  25    25 Powers,N



80600 PSYC 250.00  Research Methods in Psychology            .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  15    13 Ewell,P
80542 SOCY 253.00  Social Demography                         .50 T     1310-1600       -                  15    15 Golding,S



80040 PHIL 235.00  Philosophy of Law                         .50 M     1900-2200       -                  25    25 Waller,J
80047 NEUR 212.00  Neuroscience                              .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  25    24 Petersen,S
80634 PSCI 310.00  Public Policy                             .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  25    32 Erler,H
80034 PHIL 115.00  Practical Issues in Ethics                .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  25    18 Waller,R
80595 PSYC 100.01  Introduction to Psychology                .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  50    26 Dickens,L
80720 PSYC 322.00  Adult Development                         .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  25    10 White,A
80597 PSYC 100.03  Introduction to Psychology                .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  50    18 Meagher,B
80049 NEUR 305.00  Behavioral Neuroscience                   .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  20    18 McFarlane,H
80050 NEUR 347.00  Psychopharmacology                        .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  20    19 McFarlane,H
80559 HIST 208.00  Women in American History                 .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  25    22 Coulibaly,S
80033 PHIL 110.00  Introduction to Ethics                    .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  25    18 Waller,R



80605 PSYC 226.00  Theories of Personality                   .50 MWF   0910-1000       -               PI 25    24 Meagher,B
80046 NEUR 115.00  Neuro of College Life                     .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  20       White,A
80048 NEUR 250.00  Research Design & Analysis                .50 MWF   1210-1300       -                  20    15 Niemiec,A
80537 SOCY 105.00  Society in Compar Perspective             .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  25    14 Johnson,J
80632 PSCI 291.00  ST: Politics of Marriage                  .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  25    18 Rodriguez,G
80039 PHIL 225.00  Existentialism                            .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  20    20 De Pascuale,J
80591 WGS  330.00  Feminist Theory                           .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    15 Finke,L



80052 NEUR 471.01  Current Topics in Neuroscience            .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 12    10 McFarlane,H
80610 PSYC 402.00  Advanced Res Meth: Cognition              .50 MWF   1010-1100       -               PI 10    10 Payne,T
80614 PSYC 475.04  Psychology Senior Seminar                 .50 R     1900-2200       -               PI 10    10 Lopez,I
80051 NEUR 385.00  Research in Neuroscience                  .25 T     -               -               PI 12     2 Petersen,S
80053 NEUR 471.02  Current Topics in Neuroscience            .50 TR    0940-1100       -               PI 12     8 Niemiec,A
80534 ECON 375.00  Advanced Econometrics                     .50 TR    1310-1430       -               GP 9        Krynski,K
80168 AMST 331.00  Visions of "America"                      .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  12    11 De Pascuale,J
80163 SPAN 361.00  Span Lit of the Golden Age                .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  18     4 Hartnett,D



80193 MUSC 471.00  Kenyon Community Choir                    .25 W     1930-2140       -               PI          Locke,B



80184 MUSC 101.00  Basic Musicianship                        .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  27    17 Feller,R
80188 MUSC 124.00  Intro to Computer Music                   .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  27    21 Feller,R
80191 MUSC 222.00  Musical Structure & Analysis              .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  27     7 Feller,R
80192 MUSC 321.00  Jazz Theory and Arranging                 .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  15     8 Buehrer,T
80187 MUSC 121Y.00 Music Theory                              .50 W     0810-0900 MWF   0910-1000          27    10 Buehrer,T



80194 MUSC 472.00  Knox County Symphony                      .13 M     1930-2130       -               PI 35       Locke,B
80197 MUSC 480.00  Instrumental Jazz Ensemble                .13 MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80196 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble                   .13 T     1210-1300 R     1900-2100       PI 45     4 Heuchemer,D



80546 SOCY 463.00  Intersectional Theory                     .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 14    12 Kohlman,M
80079 RLST 390.00  Approaches to the Stdy of Reln            .50 R     1900-2200       -                  15     4 Schubel,V
80492 LATN 301.00  Advanced Latin                            .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  15     7 Serfass,A
80080 RLST 481.00  Religion and Nature                       .50 W     1900-2200       -                  15    14 Maldonado Rivera,D
80073 RLST 103.00  1YR:Religion,Gender,Sexuality             .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  15     4 Dalton,K



80583 ENVS 253.00  Sustainable Agriculture                   .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 10     4 Hottle,R
80082 RLST 490.00  Senior Seminar                            .50 M     1310-1600       -                  12     2 Dalton,K
80547 SOCY 491.00  ST: Transgender Sociology                 .50 R     1310-1600       -                  15    15 Johnson,A
80675 ENGL 302.00  Advanced Creative Nonfiction              .50 TR    1310-1430       -               PI 12    11 Sukrungruang,I
80132 CHNS 251.00  Mod China Through Film & Fictn            .50 WF    1410-1530 U     1900-2200          12     6 Sun,C
80684 ENGL 410.02  Senior Seminar in Literature              .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 15    13 Murthy,P



80479 CHEM 372.00  Advanced Lab:Inorganic                    .25 R     1310-1600       -                  8      5 Payton,J
80480 CHEM 374.00  Advanced Lab--Spectroscopy                .25 W     1310-1600       -                  8      8 Keller,J



80443 BIOL 116.00  Information in Living Systems             .50 MWF   0810-0900       -                  35     1 Slonczewski,J
80463 CHEM 121.01  Introductory Chemistry                    .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  45    18 Mauck,C
80464 CHEM 121.02  Introductory Chemistry                    .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  45    17 Mauck,C
80636 PSCI 363.00  Global Environmental Politics             .50 MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 30    28 Van Holde,S
80523 ECON 201.01  Microeconomic Theory                      .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  35    34 Krynski,K
80524 ECON 201.02  Microeconomic Theory                      .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  35    35 Krynski,K
80493 CLAS 102.00  Roman Civilization                        .50 MWF   1510-1600       -                  30    14 Staff,D
80448 BIOL 261.00  Animal Behavior                           .50 TR    0810-0930       -               PI 24    23 Levin,I
80452 BIOL 266.00  Cell Biology                              .50 TR    0940-1100       -               PI 24    28 Smith,A
80495 CLAS 111.00  Greek History                             .50 TR    1440-1600       -               PI 30    21 Serfass,A



80466 CHEM 123.01  Introductory Chemistry Lab I              .25 M     1310-1600       -                  16     4 Garcia,S
80465 CHEM 122.00  Chemical Principles                       .50 MWF   0910-1000       -                  20       Garcia,S
80469 CHEM 123.04  Introductory Chemistry Lab I              .25 R     0810-1100       -                  16       Garcia,S
80471 CHEM 123.05  Introductory Chemistry Lab I              .25 R     1310-1600       -                  16     3 Heironimus,J
80467 CHEM 123.02  Introductory Chemistry Lab I              .25 T     0810-1100       -                  16     3 Rouhier,M
80468 CHEM 123.03  Introductory Chemistry Lab I              .25 T     1310-1600       -                  16     4 Payton,J



80640 PSCI 475.00  China in the World                        .50 M     1900-2200       -                  15    16 Mood,M
80692 PSCI 449.00  Democracy in Crisis                       .50 R     1310-1600       -                  15    17 Camerra-Rowe,P
80483 CHEM 401.00  Chemistry and Biochem Seminar             .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  12     2 Rouhier,K



80484 CHEM 475.00  Chemistry Research Seminar                .25 M     1310-1600       -                  24     8 Rouhier,K
80447 BIOL 241.00  Evolution                                 .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  24    11 Wright,N
80476 CHEM 234.03  Organic Chemistry Lab II                  .25 R     1310-1600       -                  12    12 Hunsen,M
80474 CHEM 234.01  Organic Chemistry Lab II                  .25 T     1310-1600       -                  12    14 Hunsen,M
80478 CHEM 335.00  Chem Kinetics & Thermodynamics            .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  36    11 Keller,J
80608 PSYC 342.00  Clinical Psychology                       .50 TR    0810-0930       -                  25    14 Lopez,I
80606 PSYC 228.00  Latino Psychology                         .50 TR    0940-1100       -                  25    24 Lopez,I
80475 CHEM 234.02  Organic Chemistry Lab II                  .25 W     1310-1600       -                  12    11 Hunsen,M



80685 ENGL 497.00  Senior Honors                             .50 M     1310-1600       -               GP 15       Brown,J
80545 SOCY 361.00  Classical Social Theory                   .50 M     1900-2200       -                  15    15 McCarthy,G
80536 SOCY 102.00  Social Dreamers                           .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  14       McCarthy,G
80541 SOCY 243.00  Soc Justice:Ancient/Mod Tradit            .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  14    12 McCarthy,G
80618 LGLS 191.00  ST: FY Law, Culture, & Meaning            .50 MWF   1410-1500       -                  12       Lee,J



80514 FILM 480.00  Senior Seminar in Film                    .50 F     1310-1600       -                  10     7 Sherman,J



80432 MUSC 446.01  Level-IV Violin                           .25 M     -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
80689 FILM 291.00  ST: Write & Direct Short Film             .50 M     1310-1600       -               PI 18    19 Sherman,J
80195 MUSC 473.00  Kenyon College Chamber Singers            .25 MTWRF 1210-1300       -               PI 55       Locke,B
80694 HIST 101D.00 United States Hist, 1100-1865             .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  20    13 Bottiger,P
80695 AMST 101D.00 United States Hist, 1100-1865             .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  5      1 Bottiger,P
80686 ENGL 103.15  Natural Histories                         .50 MWF   1010-1100       -                  15     2 Iyer,G
80687 ENGL 103.16  What's Love Got To Do With It?            .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  15     5 O'Neill,R
80038 PHIL 191.02  ST: Republicanism                         .50 MWF   1110-1200       -                  25    10 Xiao,Y
80714 ENGL 217.00  Art & Craft Analytical Writing            .50 MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 25    22 Griggs,J
80551 HIST 100.00  Making of the Contmp. World               .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  30       Singer,W
80717 ENGL 368.00  Departures and Arrivals                   .50 MWF   1310-1400       -                  25    17 Fernando,K
80198 MUSC 485.00  Asian Music Ensemble                      .25 R     1210-1300 T     1900-2100       PI 12       Staff,D
80561 HIST 307.00  Afr Amer Migration:1900-1970              .50 R     1900-2200       -                  12    16 Gourrier,F
80721 HIST 387.02  Practice and Theory of History            .50 R     1900-2200       -                  12     9 Bottiger,P
80716 ENGL 389.00  Gender Sex Nat Amer Lit                   .50 TR    1310-1430       -                  25    19 McAdams,J
80711 WGS  121.00  Intro to Queer Studies                    .50 TR    1440-1600       -                  20    17 Staff,D
80713 PSYC 246.00  Psychology of Women & Gender              .50 WF    0840-1000       -               PI 25    26 Murnen,S
80718 ENGL 410.03  Senior Seminar in Literature              .50 WF    0840-1000       -               PI 15     6 Murthy,P
80688 ENGL 200.02  Intro Fiction Writing                     .50 WF    1410-1530       -               PI 15    14 McAdams,J
80722 BIOL 230.00  Computational Genomics                    .50 WF    1410-1530       -                  12     7 Hicks,K
80236 MUSC 140.00  Level-I Organ                             .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80237 MUSC 141.00  Level-I Harpsichord                       .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80377 MUSC 142.01  Level-I Piano                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
80338 MUSC 142.02  Level-I Piano                             .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80354 MUSC 142.03  Level-I Piano                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Pelfrey,P
80419 MUSC 142.04  Level-I Piano                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80300 MUSC 143.00  Level-I Jazz Piano                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
80422 MUSC 144.00  Level-I Harp                              .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80315 MUSC 145.00  Level-I Fiddle                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
80429 MUSC 146.01  Level-I Violin                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
80381 MUSC 146.02  Level-I Violin                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80386 MUSC 147.00  Level-I Viola                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80242 MUSC 148.00  Level-I Cello                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
80345 MUSC 150.00  Level-I Jazz Upright Bass                 .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80348 MUSC 151.00  Level-I Bass Guitar                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80238 MUSC 152.01  Level-I Guitar                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
80358 MUSC 152.02  Level-I Guitar                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80352 MUSC 152.03  Level-I Guitar                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80283 MUSC 152.04  Level-I Guitar                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80362 MUSC 152.05  Level-I Guitar/Banjo                      .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80309 MUSC 152.06  Level-I Guitar                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
80364 MUSC 152.07  Level-I Electric Guitar                   .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80287 MUSC 152.08  Level-I Electric Guitar                   .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80311 MUSC 153.00  Level-I Classical Guitar                  .13       -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
80276 MUSC 154.00  Level-I French Horn                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
80372 MUSC 155.01  Level-I Trumpet                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Reed,J
80246 MUSC 155.02  Level-I Trumpet                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80394 MUSC 156.00  Level-I Baritone Horn                     .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80398 MUSC 157.01  Level-I Trombone                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80251 MUSC 157.02  Level-I Jazz Trombone                     .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80402 MUSC 158.00  Level-I Tuba                              .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80340 MUSC 159.00  Level-I Flute                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
80406 MUSC 160.00  Level-I Recorder                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80411 MUSC 161.00  Level-I Oboe                              .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80415 MUSC 162.00  Level-I Bassoon                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80259 MUSC 163.00  Level-I Clarinet                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80255 MUSC 164.00  Level-I Jazz Saxophone                    .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80263 MUSC 164.01  Level-I Saxophone                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80296 MUSC 164.02  Level-I Saxophone                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
80269 MUSC 165.00  Level-I Percussion                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
80319 MUSC 166.01  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
80323 MUSC 166.02  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
80368 MUSC 166.03  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Redman,C
80292 MUSC 166.04  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
80327 MUSC 166.05  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
80305 MUSC 166.06  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
80390 MUSC 166.07  Level-I Voice                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
80332 MUSC 240.00  Level-II Organ                            .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80335 MUSC 241.00  Level-II Harpsichord                      .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80378 MUSC 242.01  Level-II Piano                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
80423 MUSC 242.02  Level-II Piano                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80355 MUSC 242.03  Level-II Piano                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Pelfrey,P
80339 MUSC 242.04  Level-II Piano                            .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80420 MUSC 242.05  Level-II Piano                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80301 MUSC 243.0   Level-II Jazz Piano                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
80425 MUSC 244.00  Level-II Harp                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80316 MUSC 245.00  Level-II Fiddle                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
80430 MUSC 246.01  Level-II Violin                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
80382 MUSC 246.02  Level-II Violin                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80387 MUSC 247.00  Level-II Viola                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80243 MUSC 248.00  Level-II Cello                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
80346 MUSC 250.00  Level-II Jazz Upright Bass                .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80349 MUSC 251.00  Level-II Bass Guitar                      .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80353 MUSC 252.00  Level-II Guitar                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80239 MUSC 252.01  Level-II Guitar                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
80359 MUSC 252.02  Level-II Guitar                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80284 MUSC 252.04  Level-II Guitar                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80363 MUSC 252.05  Level-II Guitar/Banjo                     .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80310 MUSC 252.06  Level-II Guitar                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
80365 MUSC 252.07  Level-II Electric Guitar                  .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80288 MUSC 252.08  Level-II Electric Guitar                  .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80312 MUSC 253.00  Level-II Classical Guitar                 .13       -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
80277 MUSC 254.00  Level-II French Horn                      .13       -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
80373 MUSC 255.01  Level-II Trumpet                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Reed,J
80248 MUSC 255.02  Level-II Trumpet                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80395 MUSC 256.00  Level-II Baritone Horn                    .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80399 MUSC 257.01  Level-II Trombone                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80252 MUSC 257.02  Level-II Jazz Trombone                    .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80403 MUSC 258.00  Level-II Tuba                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80341 MUSC 259.00  Level-II Flute                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
80407 MUSC 260.00  Level-II Recorder                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80412 MUSC 261.00  Level-II Oboe                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80416 MUSC 262.00  Level-II Bassoon                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80260 MUSC 263.00  Level-II Clarinet                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80256 MUSC 264.00  Level-II Jazz Saxophone                   .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80264 MUSC 264.01  Level-II Saxophone                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80297 MUSC 264.02  Level-II Saxophone                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
80271 MUSC 265.00  Level-II Percussion                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
80320 MUSC 266.01  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
80324 MUSC 266.02  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
80369 MUSC 266.03  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Redman,C
80293 MUSC 266.04  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
80328 MUSC 266.05  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
80306 MUSC 266.06  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
80391 MUSC 266.07  Level-II Voice                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
80333 MUSC 340.00  Level-III Organ                           .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80336 MUSC 341.00  Level-III Harpsichord                     .13       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80379 MUSC 342.01  Level-III Piano                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
80424 MUSC 342.02  Level-III Piano                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80356 MUSC 342.03  Level-III Piano                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Pelfrey,P
80421 MUSC 342.04  Level-III Piano                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80302 MUSC 343.00  Level-III Jazz Piano                      .13       -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
80426 MUSC 344.00  Level-III Harp                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80317 MUSC 345.00  Level-III Fiddle                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
80431 MUSC 346.01  Level-III Violin                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
80383 MUSC 346.02  Level-III Violin                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80388 MUSC 347.00  Level-III Viola                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80244 MUSC 348.00  Level-III Cello                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
80347 MUSC 350.00  Level-III Jazz Upright Bass               .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80350 MUSC 351.00  Level-III Bass Guitar                     .13       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80240 MUSC 352.01  Level-III Guitar                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
80360 MUSC 352.02  Level-III Guitar                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80285 MUSC 352.04  Level-III Guitar                          .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80366 MUSC 352.07  Level-III Electric Guitar                 .13       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80289 MUSC 352.08  Level-III Electric Guitar                 .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80313 MUSC 353.00  Level-III Classical Guitar                .13       -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
80279 MUSC 354.00  Level-III French Horn                     .13       -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
80374 MUSC 355.01  Level-III Trumpet                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Reed,J
80249 MUSC 355.02  Level-III Trumpet                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80396 MUSC 356.00  Level-III Baritone Horn                   .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80400 MUSC 357.01  Level-III Trombone                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80253 MUSC 357.02  Level-III Jazz Trombone                   .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80404 MUSC 358.00  Level-III Tuba                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80342 MUSC 359.00  Level-III Flute                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
80408 MUSC 360.00  Level-III Recorder                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80413 MUSC 361.00  Level-III Oboe                            .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80417 MUSC 362.00  Level-III Bassoon                         .13       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80261 MUSC 363.00  Level-III Clarinet                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80257 MUSC 364.00  Level-III Jazz Saxophone                  .13       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80265 MUSC 364.01  Level-III Saxophone                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80298 MUSC 364.02  Level-III Saxophone                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
80273 MUSC 365.00  Level-III Percussion                      .13       -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
80321 MUSC 366.01  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
80325 MUSC 366.02  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
80370 MUSC 366.03  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Redman,C
80294 MUSC 366.04  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
80329 MUSC 366.05  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
80307 MUSC 366.06  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
80392 MUSC 366.07  Level-III Voice                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
80481 CHEM 375.01  Chemical Research                         .25       -               -                  30     6 Rouhier,K
80482 CHEM 375.02  Chemical Research                         .50       -               -                  10       Rouhier,K
80460 BIOL 385.00  Research in Biology                       .25       -               -               PI 20    12 Slonczewski,J
80099 PHYS 390.01  Research in Physics                       .25       -               -                  24    10 Wade,L
80100 PHYS 390.02  Research in Physics                       .50       -               -                  24       Wade,L
80334 MUSC 440.00  Level-IV Organ                            .25       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80337 MUSC 441.00  Level-IV Harpsichord                      .25       -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
80380 MUSC 442.01  Level-IV Piano                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
80357 MUSC 442.03  Level-IV Piano                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Pelfrey,P
80304 MUSC 443.00  Level-IV Jazz Piano                       .25       -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
80427 MUSC 444.00  Level-IV Harp                             .25       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80318 MUSC 445.00  Level-IV Fiddle                           .25       -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
80384 MUSC 446.02  Level-IV Violin                           .25       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80393 MUSC 446.07  Level-IV Violin                           .25       -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
80389 MUSC 447.00  Level-IV Viola                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
80245 MUSC 448.00  Level-IV Cello                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
80615 PSYC 450.00  Adv Research Psychology Lab               .25       -               -               PI 15     3 Krieg,D
80351 MUSC 451.00  Level-IV Bass Guitar                      .25       -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
80241 MUSC 452.01  Level-IV Guitar                           .25       -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
80361 MUSC 452.02  Level-IV Guitar                           .25       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80286 MUSC 452.04  Level-IV Guitar                           .25       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T

Office of the Registrar
07:47 pm, Wednesday May 27, 2020
Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Location
Fall, 2020

07:47 pm, Wednesday May 27, 2020


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                                     CRD DAYS  TIME      ADDLD ADDLTIME        P  LMT  ENR INSTRUCTOR
----- ---- ------- ---------------------------------------- ---- ----- --------- ----- --------------- -- --- ---- ------------------------------
80367 MUSC 452.07  Level-IV Electric Guitar                  .25       -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
80290 MUSC 452.08  Level-IV Electric Guitar                  .25       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80314 MUSC 453.00  Level-IV Classical Guitar                 .25       -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
80280 MUSC 454.00  Level-IV French Horn                      .25       -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
80375 MUSC 455.01  Level-IV Trumpet                          .25       -               -               PI 25       Reed,J
80250 MUSC 455.02  Level-IV Trumpet                          .25       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80397 MUSC 456.00  Level-IV Baritone Horn                    .25       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80401 MUSC 457.01  Level-IV Trombone                         .25       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80254 MUSC 457.02  Level-IV Jazz Trombone                    .25       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80405 MUSC 458.00  Level-IV Tuba                             .25       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80343 MUSC 459.00  Level-IV Flute                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
80410 MUSC 460.00  Level-IV Recorder                         .25       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80414 MUSC 461.00  Level-IV Oboe                             .25       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80418 MUSC 462.00  Level-IV Bassoon                          .25       -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
80262 MUSC 463.00  Level-IV Clarinet                         .25       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80258 MUSC 464.00  Level-IV Jazz Saxophone                   .25       -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
80266 MUSC 464.01  Level-IV Saxophone                        .25       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80299 MUSC 464.02  Level-IV Saxophone                        .25       -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
80274 MUSC 465.00  Level-IV Percussion                       .25       -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
80322 MUSC 466.01  Level-IV Voice                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
80326 MUSC 466.02  Level-IV Voice                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
80371 MUSC 466.03  Level-IV Voice                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Redman,C
80295 MUSC 466.04  Level-IV Voice                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
80330 MUSC 466.05  Level-IV Voice                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
80308 MUSC 466.06  Level-IV Voice                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
80344 MUSC 475.00  Flute Choir                               .13       -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
80267 MUSC 476.00  Woodwind Chamber Ensemble                 .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80247 MUSC 477.00  String Chamber Ensemble                   .13       -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
80291 MUSC 478.00  Guitar Ensemble                           .13       -               -               PI 25       Davis,T
80592 WGS  480.00  Senior Colloquium Planning                .25       -               -               PI 12    10 Rodriguez,G
80275 MUSC 482.00  Percussion Ensemble                       .13       -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
80331 MUSC 483.00  Opera & Music Theater Wrkshp              .13       -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
80282 MUSC 484.00  Horn Ensemble                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
80577 IPHS 484.00  Senior Research Seminar                   .50       -               -                  15     2 Shutt,T
80428 MUSC 486.00  Harp Ensemble                             .13       -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
80268 MUSC 487.00  Saxophone Ensemble                        .13       -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
80645 MUSC 488.00  Brass Ensemble                            .25       -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
80045 PHIL 497.00  Senior Honors                             .25       -               -               GP 5        Waller,R
80117 ANTH 497.00  Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Murphy,K
80202 ARHS 497.00  Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Blick,S
80461 BIOL 497.00  Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 12       Gillen,C
80485 CHEM 497.00  Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Getzler,Y
80548 SOCY 497.00  Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Villegas,C
80593 WGS  497.00  Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Finke,L
80081 RLST 497Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Brennan,J
80101 PHYS 497Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Giblin,J
80171 AMST 497Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Sheffield,R
80199 MUSC 497Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Locke,B
80616 PSYC 497Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Krieg,D
80643 PSCI 497Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Erler,H
80054 NEUR 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50       -               -               GP 5        Niemiec,A





























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Office of the Registrar
07:47 pm, Wednesday May 27, 2020
643 rows selected. Elapsed: 00:00:15.56