Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Location
Spring, 2022

07:50 pm, Saturday October 23, 2021


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                                     CRD INSTR_MODE                     DAYS  TIME      ADDLD ADDLTIME        P  LMT  ENR INSTRUCTOR
----- ---- ------- ---------------------------------------- ---- ------------------------------ ----- --------- ----- --------------- -- --- ---- ------------------------------
10070 HIST 391.01  ST: Hist Sci & Tech in China              .50                                M     1310-1600       -                  12       Bae,K



10423 HIST 411.00  The Civil Rights Era                      .50                                M     1310-1600       -                  12       McNair,G
10712 HIST 400.00  American Revolution                       .50                                R     1310-1600       -                  12       Pawlikowski,M
10416 HIST 332.00  The First World War                       .50                                T     1310-1600       -                  12       Buxton,H
10771 HIST 391.03  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                T     1900-2200       -                  12       Kettler,A



10126 ECON 101.00  Princ of Microeconomics                   .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  24       Black,K
10412 HIST 235.00  Modern France                             .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  25       Rivest,J
10354 DRAM 256.00  Contemporary Women Playwrights            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  15       MacLeod,W
10769 HIST 291.02  ST: Hist Canadian-US Relation             .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  25       Kettler,A
10672 ECON 401.00  Econ of the Middle East                   .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  8        An,G
10737 ECON 348.00  Intro to the Econ of Health               .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  24       Treber,J



10490 RUSS 322.00  Adv Russian Language & Culture            .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  15       Aydinyan,A
10708 SPAN 331.00  Intro Transatlantic Studies               .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  18       Sierra,M
10487 RUSS 214Y.00 Intermediate Russian                      .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 25       Aydinyan,A
10506 FREN 340.00  Identity in Francophone Novel             .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  18       Dairon,P
10471 ARBC 391.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  12       Al-Attabi,Q



10269 LATN 202.00  Intermediate Latin: Vergil                .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  15       Barich,M
10483 GERM 366.00  Cinema Sexuality Germ Film                .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  18       Gebhardt,P
10271 LATN 302.00  Advanced Latin                            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  15       Staff,D



10258 GREK 202.00  Intermediate Greek: Homer                 .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  10       Hahnemann,C
10247 GREK 112Y.00 Intensive Elementary Greek                .75                                MWF   1310-1400 TR    1310-1430       PI 20       Serfass,A
10465 MLL  391.00  ST: Literary Translation                  .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -               PI 12       Hedeen,K
10684 CLAS 255.00  Rhetoric in Antiquity                     .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  16       Serfass,A
10554 PHIL 250.00  Existential Themes                        .50                                TR    1440-1600 R     1900-2200          12       De Pascuale,J



10486 RUSS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Russian                   .75                                MW    1210-1300 TR    1310-1430       PI 18       McGavran,J
10467 ARBC 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Arabic                    .75                                MWF   0910-1000 TR    0940-1100       PI 18       Sadek,R
10473 CHNS 214Y.00 Intermediate Chinese                      .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 15       Sun,C
10261 GREK 302.00  Advanced Greek                            .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  8        Hahnemann,C
10548 PHIL 100.00  Introduction to Philosophy                .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -                  25       Lottenbach,H
10135 ECON 345.00  Futures and Options                       .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  24       Melick,W
10470 ARBC 291.00  ST: Conversation Arabic                   .50                                W     1900-2200       -               PI 12       Al-Attabi,Q



10472 CHNS 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Chinese                   .75                                MW    0910-1000 TR    0940-1100       PI 18       Bai,J
10547 PHIL 262.00  Philosophy of Perception                  .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  20       Richeimer,J
10546 PHIL 215.00  19th-century Philosophy                   .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  20       Lottenbach,H
10495 SPAN 214Y.01 Lang & Culture: Int Span                  .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -               PI 18       Hedeen,K
10474 CHNS 322.00  Chinese Language & Culture                .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  15       Bai,J
10752 MLL  191.00  ST: PENDING CPC APPROVAL                  .25                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Al-Attabi,Q
10484 JAPN 112Y.00 Intensive Intro Mod Japanese              .75                                TR    1440-1600 MWF   1510-1600       PI 18       Tashiro,Y



10477 ITAL 214Y.00 Language and Culture                      .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -               PI 18       Richards,P
10502 FREN 214Y.01 Intermediate French                       .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -               PI 20       Dairon,P
10485 JAPN 214Y.00 Intermediate Mod Japanese                 .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 18       Staff,D
10503 FREN 214Y.02 Intermediate French                       .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 20       Curtis,I
10504 FREN 328.00  Mod French&Francophone Culture            .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  18       Curtis,I
10132 ECON 360.00  Game Theory                               .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -                  24       Corrigan,J
10690 FREN 112Y.03 Intensive Intro French                    .75                                R     1240-1400 MWF   1410-1500       PI 18       Iskrova,I
10133 ECON 331.00  Econ of Development                       .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  24       An,G
10131 ECON 336.00  Environmental Economics                   .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  24       Alexander,R



10481 GERM 214Y.00 Intermediate German Language              .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 18       Scott,C
10545 PHIL 220.00  Classical Pragmatism                      .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  20       Richeimer,J
10151 ECON 485.00  Sports Economics                          .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  8        Treber,J
10480 GERM 112Y.00 Intensive Intro German                    .75                                TR    0940-1100 MWF   1010-1100       PI 20       Gebhardt,P
10722 SPAN 391.00  ST: Contemporary Long Poem                .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  18       Lott,O



10400 IPHS 112Y.00 Odyssey:Wisdom & Understanding            .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 32       Leibowitz,L
10655 PSYC 307.00  Language Disorders                        .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  20       Payne,T
10650 PSYC 210.00  Social Mind, Social Brain                 .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  25       Engell,A
10539 RLST 160.00  Buddhist Thought and Practice             .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  22       Brennan,J
10409 HIST 160.00  Modern East Asia                          .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       Bae,K
10652 PSYC 231.00  Positive Psychology                       .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  25       Dickens,L



10264 LATN 102Y.01 Elementary Latin                          .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -               PI 22       Barich,M
10493 SPAN 112Y.03 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75                                MWF   1010-1100 TR    1010-1100       PI 18       Gondar,J
10497 SPAN 214Y.03 Lang & Culture: Int Span                  .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 18       Gondar,J
10681 ITAL 112Y.01 Intensive Intro Italian                   .75                                MWF   1210-1300 TR    1310-1430       PI 18       Richards,P
10705 PHIL 100.01  Introduction to Philosophy                .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  25       Bradner,A
10494 SPAN 112Y.04 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75                                TR    1440-1600 MWF   1510-1600       PI 18       Hartnett,D



10683 SPAN 112Y.05 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75                                MWF   1110-1200 T     1310-1430       PI 18       Karosaite,A
10496 SPAN 214Y.02 Lang & Culture: Int Span                  .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -               PI 18       del Río Arrillaga,D
10682 ITAL 112Y.02 Intensive Intro Italian                   .75                                TR    0940-1100 MWF   1410-1500       PI 18       Dubrovic,S
10488 RUSS 222.00  20th C Russ Lit in Translation            .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       McGavran,J
10129 ECON 205.00  Introduction to Econometrics              .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  20       Li,H



10468 ARBC 202.00  Intermediate Arabic II                    .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  18       Sadek,R
10753 JAPN 322.00  Japanese Culture and Society              .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  15       Staff,D
10478 ITAL 341.00  Visions of Italy & Italianness            .50                                MWF   1510-1600 R     1900-2200          15       Dubrovic,S
10537 RLST 101.02  Religion in Its Global Context            .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  22       Brennan,J



10340 DRAM 142.00  Intro Theatrical Design                   .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -               PI 8        Longerot,T



10170 ANTH 113.01  Intr to Cultural Anthropology             .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  24       Suggs,D
10750 PSYC 391.01  ST: Neurodiversity                        .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  20       Greenlee,J
10489 RUSS 291.00  ST: Child, Adol, &Yth Russ Lit            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  20       Aydinyan,A



10748 PSYC 291.01  ST: Risk and Resilience                   .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Greenlee,J
10689 PSYC 235.00  Environmental Psychology                  .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  25       Dickens,L



10124 ECON 102.03  Princ of Macroeconomics                   .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  28       Glandon,P
10125 ECON 102.04  Princ of Macroeconomics                   .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  28       Glandon,P
10700 ENGL 391.03  ST: Queer Lit 19C America                 .50                                TR    1910-2030       -                  25       Thompson,B
10747 PSYC 100.00  Introduction to Psychology                .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  40       Greenlee,J



10703 CHNS 223.00  Masterpieces Mod Chinese Lit              .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  15       Sun,C



10587 ENGL 104.05  Literature of Protest                     .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  15       Casey,B



10577 SOCY 262.00  Classical Trad to Contemp Thry            .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  20       Villegas,C
10074 AMST 401.00  Senior Colloquium                         .25                                R     1900-2200       -               PI 12       Sheffield,R
10176 ANTH 466.00  Marx, History, & Anthropology             .50                                T     1900-2200       -               PI 10       Suggs,D
10784 WGS  291.00  ST: Witches and Wizards                   .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Finke,L
10640 PSCI 391.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       Baumann,F
10615 ENGL 385.00  Contemporary American Poetry              .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  25       Tierney,O
10593 ENGL 201.02  Introduction to Poetry Writing            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  12       Correa,C



10389 DANC 240.00  Directed Teaching                         .50                                F     1310-1600       -               PI 10       Brodie,J
10386 DANC 227.00  Choreography I                            .50                                MW    1010-1130       -               PI 10       Radella,K
10374 DANC 103.00  Movement for Performance                  .25                                MW    1210-1330       -                  20       Radella,K
10390 DANC 308.00  Mod/Postmod Dance Pract:Adv               .25                                MW    1410-1530       -               PI 15       Brodie,J
10759 DANC 107.00  African Dance                             .25                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Staff,D



10629 PSCI 200D.01 Liberal Democracy in America              .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  23       Pyle,K
10633 AMST 200D.01 Liberal Democracy in America              .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  8        Pyle,K
10630 PSCI 200D.02 Liberal Democracy in America              .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  23       Pyle,K
10634 AMST 200D.02 Liberal Democracy in America              .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  8        Pyle,K
10631 PSCI 221.01  Modern Quest for Justice                  .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Spiekerman,T
10632 PSCI 221.02  Modern Quest for Justice                  .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  25       Spiekerman,T
10637 PSCI 260.02  International Relations                   .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Van Holde,S



10501 FREN 112Y.02 Intensive Intro French                    .75                                MTWRF 1010-1100       -               PI 18       Guiney,M
10437 ENVS 231.00  Earth Systems Science                     .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  20       Heindel,R



10201 BIOL 498.00  Senior Honors                             .50                                M     1310-1600       -               GP 12       Petersen,S
10466 MLL  100.00  2nd Lang Acquisition & Teach              .25                                T     0940-1100       -                  18       Malone,M
10500 FREN 112Y.01 Intensive Intro French                    .75                                TR    0810-0930 MWF   0910-1000       PI 18       Malone,M
10198 BIOL 315.00  Cell Signaling                            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  12       Gillen,K



10549 PHIL 235.00  Philosophy of Law                         .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  25       Waller,J
10079 ARHS 111.02  Intro Western Art:Ren-Contemp             .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  28       Porter,A
10776 ENGL 200.02  Intro Fiction Writing                     .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  12       Agbo,E
10089 ARHS 373.00  Topics in Ancient Art                     .50                                W     1310-1600       -                  12       Taronas,K



10077 ARHS 110.01  Intro Western Art:Ancient-Med             .50                                MWF   0810-0900       -                  28       Blick,S
10635 PSCI 240.00  Modern Democracy                          .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  25       Camerra-Rowe,P
10714 ARHS 110.02  Intro Western Art:Ancient-Med             .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  28       Taronas,K
10080 ARHS 114.00  Introduction to Asian Art                 .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  28       Yu,P
10078 ARHS 111.01  Intro Western Art:Ren-Contemp             .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  28       Courtois de Vicose,A
10575 SOCY 101.00  Powers, Energies and Peoples              .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Golding,S
10364 FILM 256.00  African American Film                     .50                                W     1310-1600       -                  18       Tazewell,J



10084 ARHS 234.00  Romanesque and Gothic Art                 .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  22       Blick,S
10491 SPAN 112Y.01 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75                                MWF   1310-1400 R     1310-1430       PI 18       Landry,T
10083 ARHS 224.00  High Renaissance Art                      .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  22       Calvin,K
10411 HIST 233.00  Russian Empire & Soviet Union             .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  25       Ablovatski,E
10085 ARHS 239.00  Contemporary Chinese Art                  .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  22       Zhou,Y
10715 ARHS 220.00  Greek Art                                 .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  22       Taronas,K



10082 ARHS 191.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                M     1310-1600       -                  12       Courtois de Vicose,A
10073 AMST 330.00  Sankofa Project: Urban Ed.                .75                                M     1900-2200       -               PI 12       Rutkoff,P
10678 ARHS 371.00  Museum Studies                            .50                                R     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Calvin,K
10090 ARHS 391.00  ST: Asian Art Cross-Cultural              .50                                T     1310-1600       -                  12       Yu,P
10072 AMST 209.00  American Visual Culture                   .50                                TR    0940-1100       -               PI 15       Porter,A
10581 SOCY 491.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                WF    0840-1000       -               PI 12       Barcus,M
10088 ARHS 291.03  ST: Art & Science Global 19thC            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  22       Courtois de Vicose,A



10410 HIST 176.00  Contemporary Black History                .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  25       McNair,G
10526 MATH 348.00  Software & System Design                  .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  20       Skon,J



10713 PHYS 387.00  Adv Experimental Physics 3                .25                                R     1310-1600       -                  20       Reinhard,A
10569 PHYS 385.00  Adv Experimental Physics 1                .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  24       Peiris,F



10560 PHYS 136.01  Intro to Exp. Physics II                  .25                                M     1310-1600       -                  16       Peiris,F
10564 PHYS 146.02  Modern Physics Lab                        .25                                R     1310-1600       -                  16       Loveland,G
10561 PHYS 136.02  Intro to Exp. Physics II                  .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  16       Schumacher,B
10563 PHYS 146.01  Modern Physics Lab                        .25                                W     1900-2200       -                  16       Turner,P



10531 STAT 106.03  Elements of Statistics                    .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  40       Hartlaub,B
10562 PHYS 145.00  Modern Physics                            .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  66       Schumacher,B
10559 PHYS 135.00  General Physics II                        .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  66       Giblin,J
10639 PSCI 363.00  Global Environmental Politics             .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  25       Van Holde,S
10558 PHYS 109.00  Origins                                   .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  48       Schumacher,B
10188 BIOL 228.00  Ecology                                   .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  24       Tsunekage,T
10276 CLAS 140.00  Introduction to Linguistics               .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  30       Hahnemann,C
10414 HIST 256.00  Global Crisis                             .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  25       Singer,W
10346 DRAM 210.00  Foundations of Drama, Part I              .50                                WF    1410-1530       -               PI 16       Viccellio,B



10527 MATH 360.00  Topology                                  .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  15       Snipes,M
10535 STAT 436.00  Mathematical Statistics                   .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  20       Jones,B
10520 MATH 222.01  Foundations                               .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  15       Schumacher,C
10671 MATH 435.00  Abstract Algebra II                       .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  20       Holdener,J
10521 MATH 222.02  Foundations                               .50                                MWF   1410-1500       -                  15       Aydin,N
10439 ENVS 341.00  Science of Climate Change                 .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  12       Heindel,R
10754 MATH 105.00  PENDING DEPT CHAIR                        .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  0        Black,R
10523 MATH 227.00  Combinatorics                             .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  15       Aydin,N
10566 PHYS 270.00  Intro to Computational Physics            .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       Sullivan,T



10574 SCMP 401.00  Scientific Computing Seminar              .50                                M     1900-2200       -               PI 24       Sullivan,T
10565 PHYS 245.00  Oscillations & Waves                      .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  24       Giblin,J
10568 PHYS 355.00  Optics                                    .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  24       Reinhard,A
10567 PHYS 345.00  Astrophysics and Particles                .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  24       Schumacher,B



10421 HIST 365.00  Middle East: Film & Fiction               .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  12       Kilic-Schubel,N
10654 PSYC 250.02  Research Methods in Psychology            .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  15       Payne,T
10422 HIST 387.00  Practice and Theory of History            .50                                T     1900-2200       -                  12       Kilic-Schubel,N
10150 ECON 470.00  Behavioral Public Policy Sem              .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  8        Corrigan,J
10440 ENVS 461.01  Sem in Environmental Studies              .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  15       Alexander,R
10653 PSYC 250.01  Research Methods in Psychology            .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  15       Murnen,S
10441 ENVS 461.02  Sem in Environmental Studies              .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  15       Fennessy,S



10149 ECON 379.00  Economics with GIS                        .50                                M     1310-1600       -                  8        Black,K
10513 MATH 111.01  Calculus I                                .50                                MWF   0810-0900 T     0810-0930          25       Schumacher,C
10532 STAT 206.01  Data Analysis                             .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  25       Jones,B
10529 STAT 106.01  Elements of Statistics                    .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  25       Leatherman,E
10530 STAT 106.02  Elements of Statistics                    .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Leatherman,E
10533 STAT 206.02  Data Analysis                             .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  25       Hartlaub,B
10522 MATH 224.00  Linear Algebra                            .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  25       Black,R
10534 STAT 306.00  TS: Experimental Design                   .50                                MWF   1410-1500       -                  15       Leatherman,E
10525 MATH 347.00  Mathematical Models                       .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  15       Pyzza,P
10069 MATH 391.00  ST: Applied Linear Algebra                .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  15       Snipes,M
10512 SCMP 118.02  Introduction to Programming               .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  25       Skon,J



10189 BIOL 229.00  Ecology Laboratory                        .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  14       Tsunekage,T



10183 BIOL 110Y.04 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                R     0810-1100       -               PI 14       Staff,D
10184 BIOL 110Y.05 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                R     1310-1600       -               PI 14       Staff,D
10180 BIOL 110Y.01 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                T     0810-1100       -               PI 14       Staff,D
10181 BIOL 110Y.02 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                T     1310-1600       -               PI 14       Staff,D
10716 BIOL 110Y.07 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                W     1310-1600       -               PI 14       Staff,D



10185 BIOL 110Y.06 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                R     1310-1600       -               PI 14       Staff,D
10182 BIOL 110Y.03 Intro to Experimental Biology             .25                                T     1310-1600       -               PI 14       Staff,D



10197 BIOL 267.00  Experimental Cell Biology                 .25                                W     1310-1600       -                  12       Smith,A



10193 BIOL 244.00  Experimental Animal Physiology            .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  10       Gillen,C



10191 BIOL 239.00  Experimental Microbiology                 .25                                R     1310-1600       -                  12       Slonczewski,J



10187 BIOL 116.02  Information in Living Systems             .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  35       Staff,D
10647 PSYC 110.00  General Psychology                        .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  40       Ewell,P
10436 ENVS 112.00  Intro to Environmental Studies            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  35       Fennessy,S
10667 PSCI 302.00  Public Opinion & Voting Behav             .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Pyle,K
10551 PHIL 210.00  Modern Philosophy                         .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  25       Waller,R



10349 DRAM 219.00  Hist of Clothing and Fashion              .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 12       Longerot,T



10673 DRAM 261.00  Directing                                 .50                                TR    1440-1600       -               PI 10       Dudley,A
10755 DRAM 362A.00 Rehearsal Collab Directors                .50                                W     1310-1600       -               PI 4        Dudley,A
10756 DRAM 362B.00 Rehearsal Collab Actors                   .50                                W     1310-1600       -               PI 6        Dudley,A



10351 DRAM 220.00  Acting                                    .50                                TR    1310-1430       -               PI 12       Viccellio,B



10492 SPAN 112Y.02 Self & Society:Intensive Intro            .75                                MWF   0810-0900 TR    0810-0930       PI 18       Karosaite,A
10171 ANTH 300.00  Arch of the African Diaspora              .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  15       Harris,K



10741 ARTS 381.00  Contemporary Art for Artists              .50                                W     1900-2200       -               PI 12       Woolf,C



10094 ARTS 106.00  Photography I                             .50                                TR    0810-1100       -                  12       Hackbardt,M



10095 ARTS 103.00  Sculpture I                               .50                                MWF   1010-1200       -                  12       Myers,A
10100 ARTS 391.03  ST: Soft Sculpture                        .50                                MWF   1310-1500       -                  12       Myers,A



10096 ARTS 220.00  Color Photography                         .50                                MWF   1410-1600       -                  10       Woolf,C
10743 ARTS 391.02  ST:Contemporary Photo Practice            .50                                TR    1310-1600       -               PI 12       Hackbardt,M



10099 ARTS 370.00  Web Media                                 .50                                MWF   1310-1500       -                  12       Zeller,E
10740 ARTS 107.00  Digital Imaging                           .50                                TR    1310-1600       -                  12       Ferber,R
10102 ARTS 481.02  Advanced Studio                           .50                                W     1900-2200       -               PI 9        Baldwin,K



10626 PSCI 102Y.05 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                TR    0940-1100       -               PI 18       Baumann,F
10628 PSCI 102Y.07 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                TR    1440-1600       -               PI 18       Mood,M
10101 ARTS 481.01  Advanced Studio                           .50                                W     1900-2200       -               PI 9        Hill,C



10742 ARTS 391.01  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  12       Ferber,R



10785 ARTS 251.00  Painterly Prints                          .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  10       Hill,C



10093 ARTS 102.00  Drawing I                                 .50                                TR    0810-1100       -                  12       Ferber,R
10097 ARTS 230.00  Figure Drawing                            .50                                TR    1310-1600       -                  8        Baldwin,K



10098 ARTS 250.00  Fundamentals of Painting                  .50                                MWF   1310-1500       -                  10       Hill,C



10739 ARTS 101.00  Color and Design                          .50                                MWF   0910-1100       -                  12       Woolf,C



10610 ENGL 302.00  Advanced Creative Nonfiction              .50                                M     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Sukrungruang,I
10583 ENGL 104.01  Medical Encounters                        .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  15       Star,S
10586 ENGL 104.04  Monstrous Forms                           .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -                  15       Fleming,K
10352 DRAM 232Y.00 Playwriting & Dramatic Theory             .50                                TR    1440-1600       -               PI 12       MacLeod,W
10594 ENGL 202.00  Intro Creative Nonfict Writing            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  15       Faliveno,M
10071 AFDS 310.00  Exploring the African Diaspora            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  15       Schoenfeld,J
10620 ENGL 410.00  Senior Seminar in Literature              .50                                WF    1410-1530       -               PI 15       Suazo,M



10618 ENGL 405.01  Sr Seminar Creative Writing               .50                                M     1310-1600       -               PI 15       Grace,A
10645 PSCI 491.02  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                R     1900-2200       -                  15       Foster,D
10590 ENGL 200.01  Intro Fiction Writing                     .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  12       Faliveno,M
10697 ENGL 291.05  ST:Fiction & Figures of Empire            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  20       Fleming,K
10578 SOCY 291.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Villegas,C
10482 GERM 326.00  Appr German Lit & Culture II              .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  18       Scott,C



10153 INST 401.02  Sr Sem International Studies              .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  12       Mood,M
10623 PSCI 102Y.02 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -               PI 18       Mood,M
10627 PSCI 102Y.06 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -               PI 18       Rodriguez,G
10584 ENGL 104.02  Medical Encounters                        .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  15       Star,S
10625 PSCI 102Y.04 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                MWF   1410-1500       -               PI 18       Leibowitz,L
10622 PSCI 102Y.01 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -               PI 18       Leibowitz,D
10735 PSCI 442.00  Contemp Latin Am Politics                 .50                                R     1900-2200       -                  15       Powers,N
10701 ENGL 391.04  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                T     1900-2200       -                  25       Casey,B
10592 ENGL 201.01  Introduction to Poetry Writing            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  15       Grace,A
10624 PSCI 102Y.03 The Quest for Justice                     .50                                TR    1310-1430       -               PI 18       Spiekerman,T
10711 HIST 325.00  History N. American Capitalism            .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  12       Gibson,A



10614 ENGL 375.00  U.S. Fiction in 19th-cent.                .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  25       Suazo,M
10696 ENGL 291.04  ST: Children's Literature                 .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -                  20       Yoon,M
10599 ENGL 218.00  What is Narrative?                        .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  20       Matz,J
10719 ENGL 491.00  ST:Adv Science & Nature Write             .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  12       Kerkhoff,A
10172 ANTH 291.01  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  15       Gallareta Cervera,T
10616 ENGL 386.00  Toni Morrison                             .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  25       Schoenfeld,J
10603 ENGL 268.00  Climate Emergencies                       .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  20       Tierney,O



10598 ENGL 213.02  Texting: Reading like an Eng M            .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  20       Yoon,M
10680 PHIL 391.02  ST: Spinoza                               .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  15       Waller,J
10585 ENGL 104.03  Idleness and Insubordination              .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  15       Crim,K
10588 ENGL 104.06  Imaging Better Worlds Am Lit              .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  15       Thompson,B
10702 ENGL 391.05  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1440-1600       -               PI 12       Faliveno,M



10597 ENGL 213.01  Texting: Reading like an Eng M            .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  20       Schoenfeld,J
10589 ENGL 104.07  Transltn, Transition, Transntn            .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  15       Brostoff,A
10508 WGS  242.00  Transnational Feminisms                   .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  15       Rodriguez,G



10453 HSPS 184.00  Wilderness First Aid                      .25                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  10       Heithaus,E



10455 PHSD 126.40  Intro to 5K Running                       .13                                TR    0940-1100       -                  25       Priest,D



10457 PHSD 182.30  CPR and First Aid                         .13                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  10       Moore,D



10454 PHSD 110.40  Personal Fitness                          .13                                TR    0940-1100       -                  10       Good,I
10449 PHSD 110.30  Personal Fitness                          .13                                TR    1310-1430       -                  10       Allison,A
10456 PHSD 132.30  Beginning Weight Training                 .13                                TR    1440-1600       -                  16       Rosenbury,J



10447 HSPS 170.00  Sports Medicine and Wellness              .25                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  10       Massie,N
10536 RLST 101.01  Religion in Its Global Context            .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  22       Schubel,V



10425 HIST 428.00  The French Revolution                     .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  12       Rivest,J
10704 HIST 391.02  ST: The History of Sexuality              .50                                W     1310-1600       -                  12       Franco,R



10173 ANTH 353.00  Engaged Archaeology                       .50                                M     1310-1600       -               PI 15       Novotny,C
10401 IPHS 300.00  AI for the Humanities                     .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  15       Elkins,K
10419 HIST 347.00  Love & Learn 12thC Renaissance            .50                                R     1900-2200       -                  15       Novikoff,A
10543 RLST 252.00  Rastafari: Mvmt of Jah People             .50                                W     1310-1600       -                  15       Edmonds,E
10541 RLST 330.00  Meanings of Death                         .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  15       Maldonado Rivera,D
10152 INST 401.01  Sr Sem International Studies              .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  12       Johnson,J



10406 HIST 127.00  Later Middle Ages, 1100-1500              .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  25       Novikoff,A



10763 ANTH 113.03  Intr to Cultural Anthropology             .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  20       Gallareta Cervera,T
10166 ANTH 111.01  Intro Biological Anthropology             .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  24       Murphy,K
10168 ANTH 112.02  Introduction to Archaeology               .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  20       Novotny,C
10169 ANTH 112.03  Introduction to Archaeology               .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Harris,K
10767 ANTH 385.00  Archaeology of Colonialism                .50                                W     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Harris,K



10509 WGS  331.00  Gender, Power, and Knowledge              .50                                M     1310-1600       -                  20       Erler,H
10424 MUSC 309.00  History of Opera                          .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  15       Sanders,R
10746 MUSC 191.00  ST: PENDING CPC APPROVAL                  .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  25       Hebden,E
10507 WGS  111.00  Intro Women's & Gender Studies            .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  25       Finke,L
10383 DANC 214D.00 Union of Music and Dance                  .50                                TR    0940-1100       -               PI 12       Craig-Quijada,B
10420 MUSC 214D.00 Union of Music and Dance                  .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  12       Sanders,R
10415 HIST 258.00  Ottoman Empire                            .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Kilic-Schubel,N
10398 MUSC 102.00  Musical Style                             .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  25       Sanders,R
10540 RLST 213.00  Medieval Christianity                     .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  22       Maldonado Rivera,D



10517 MATH 112.01  Calculus II                               .50                                MWF   0810-0900 R     0810-0930          25       Lizzi,A
10518 MATH 112.02  Calculus II                               .50                                MWF   0910-1000 R     0940-1100          25       Lizzi,A
10519 MATH 213.00  Calculus III                              .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Holdener,J
10130 ECON 347.00  Econ of the Public Sector                 .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  25       Black,K
10515 MATH 111.03  Calculus I                                .50                                MWF   1410-1500 T     1440-1600          25       Pyzza,P
10514 MATH 111.02  Calculus I                                .50                                T     0940-1100 MWF   1010-1100          25       Holdener,J
10511 SCMP 118.01  Introduction to Programming               .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Skon,J



10642 PSCI 446.00  Politics of the Welfare State             .50                                R     1310-1600       -                  15       Camerra-Rowe,P
10643 PSCI 465.00  International Terrorism                   .50                                T     1900-2200       -                  15       Rowe,D
10761 SOCY 106.00  Soc Issues/Cultrl Intersection            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  25       Barcus,M
10762 SOCY 240.00  Sociology of Crime & Deviance             .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  20       Bender-Baird,K



10668 INST 201.00  Expansion of Intern'l Society             .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  20       Van Holde,S
10710 HIST 209.00  History of N Amer Indians                 .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  20       Pawlikowski,M



10408 HIST 146.00  Modern Africa                             .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  25       Volz,S
10190 BIOL 238.00  Microbiology                              .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  30       Slonczewski,J
10552 PHIL 105.00  Introduction to Logic                     .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Waller,R
10127 ECON 202.01  Macroeconomic Theory                      .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  35       Li,H
10128 ECON 202.02  Macroeconomic Theory                      .50                                MWF   1410-1500       -                  35       Li,H
10550 PHIL 240.00  Philosophy of Religion                    .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  20       De Pascuale,J
10649 PSYC 208.00  Drugs and Behavior                        .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Millin-Lipnos,P



10122 ECON 102.01  Princ of Macroeconomics                   .50                                MWF   0810-0900       -                  28       Melick,W
10123 ECON 102.02  Princ of Macroeconomics                   .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  28       Melick,W
10751 PSYC 391.02  ST: PENDING CPC APPROVAL                  .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  20       Stevenson,M
10407 HIST 132.00  Modern Europe                             .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Buxton,H
10749 PSYC 291.02  ST: PENDING CPC APPROVAL                  .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  25       Stevenson,M
10648 PSYC 200.00  Stat Analysis in Psychology               .50                                TR    0940-1100       -               PI 15       Krieg,D
10413 HIST 242.00  Americans in Africa                       .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Volz,S



10103 CHEM 124.01  Introductory Chemistry II                 .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  45       Hofferberth,J
10538 RLST 242.00  African American Religions                .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  22       Edmonds,E
10636 PSCI 260.01  International Relations                   .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  25       Rowe,D



10404 HIST 102D.00 United States Hist, 1865-Pres             .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  25       Pawlikowski,M
10442 AMST 102D.00 United States Hist, 1865-Pres             .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  0        Pawlikowski,M
10461 NEUR 295.00  Neuropsychology:Brain Disorder            .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  20       McFarlane,H
10458 NEUR 212.00  Neuroscience                              .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       McFarlane,H
10068 PHIL 291.00  ST: Somerville School of Phil             .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       Xiao,Y



10405 HIST 121.00  Modern Latin America                      .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  25       Franco,R
10774 SPAN 357.00  Spanish Medieval Literature               .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  18       Hartnett,D
10656 PSYC 348.00  Adolescence                               .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Krieg,D
10459 NEUR 250.00  Research Design & Analysis                .50                                TR    1440-1600       -               PI 20       White,A
10460 NEUR 265.00  Behavioral Neuro Adolescence              .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  20       White,A



10778 PSYC 476.01  Psychology Senior Practicum               .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  10       Engell,A
10780 PSYC 476.03  Psychology Senior Practicum               .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  10       Payne,T
10781 PSYC 476.04  Psychology Senior Practicum               .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  10       Ewell,P



10691 MUSC 224.00  Songwriting                               .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  27       Feller,R
10418 MUSC 202.00  Medieval & Renaissance                    .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  15       Heuchemer,D
10399 MUSC 122Y.00 Music Theory                              .50                                W     0810-0900 MWF   0910-1000       PI 27       Feller,R
10426 MUSC 322.00  Composition                               .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  15       Feller,R



10766 ANTH 391.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                R     1900-2200       -               PI 15       Hebden,E
10745 MUSC 291.00D ST: Music, Gender & Sexuality             .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  15       Hebden,E
10786 ANTH 291.00D ST: Music, Gender & Sexuality             .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  0        Hebden,E



10429 MUSC 472.00  Knox County Symphony                      .13                                M     1930-2130       -               PI 30       Locke,B
10431 MUSC 479.00  Symphonic Wind Ensemble                   .13                                T     1210-1300 R     1900-2100       PI 45       Heuchemer,D
10432 MUSC 480.00  Instrumental Jazz Ensemble                .13                                WF    -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T



10430 MUSC 473.00  Kenyon College Chamber Singers            .25                                MTWRF 1210-1300       -               PI 55       Locke,B
10744 MUSC 471.00  Kenyon Community Choir                    .25                                W     1930-2145       -               PI 70       Locke,B



10417 HIST 338.00  Revolt, Rebellion, Revolution             .50                                R     1310-1600       -                  12       Ablovatski,E
10427 AMES 490.00  SrSem:Asia Comprtv Perspective            .50                                T     1900-2200       -                  12       Singer,W



10542 RLST 285.00  Voices of Contemporary Islam              .50                                R     1900-2200       -                  15       Schubel,V



10709 SOCY 434.00  Health, ID & Inequalities                 .50                                M     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Johnson,A
10555 PHIL 400.00  Ethics Seminar                            .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  15       Xiao,Y
10644 PSCI 491.01  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                T     1900-2200       -                  15       Erler,H
10576 SOCY 271.00  Methods of Social Research                .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  15       Johnson,A
10553 PHIL 305.00  Kierkegaard on Being Human                .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  12       De Pascuale,J
10779 PSYC 476.02  Psychology Senior Practicum               .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  10       Millin-Lipnos,P
10641 PSCI 421.00  Socrates Seminar                          .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  15       Leibowitz,D
10782 PSYC 476.05  Psychology Senior Practicum               .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  10       Murnen,S
10402 IPHS 484.00  Senior Research Seminar                   .50                                      -               -                  12       Elkins,K



10186 BIOL 116.01  Information in Living Systems             .50                                MWF   0810-0900       -                  35       Staff,D
10738 CHEM 233.04  Organic Chemistry Lab I                   .25                                R     0810-1100       -                  14       Payton,J



10117 CHEM 372.00  Advanced Lab:Inorganic                    .25                                W     1310-1600       -                  8        Payton,J



10109 CHEM 231.01  Organic Chemistry I                       .50                                MWF   0810-0900       -                  30       Getzler,Y
10110 CHEM 231.02  Organic Chemistry I                       .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  30       Getzler,Y
10114 CHEM 256.00  Biochemistry                              .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  45       Rouhier,K
10104 CHEM 124.02  Introductory Chemistry II                 .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  45       Hofferberth,J
10267 LATN 102Y.02 Elementary Latin                          .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -               PI 22       Brent,L
10275 CLAS 112.00  Roman History                             .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -                  30       Brent,L
10192 BIOL 243.00  Animal Physiology                         .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  24       Gillen,C
10196 BIOL 266.00  Cell Biology                              .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  24       Smith,A
10179 BIOL 106.00  Conservation Biology                      .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  24       Bickford,C
10274 CLAS 101.00  Greek Civilization                        .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  30       Staff,D



10105 CHEM 126.01  Introductory Chemistry Lab II             .25                                M     1310-1600       -                  16       Garcia,S
10107 CHEM 126.03  Introductory Chemistry Lab II             .25                                R     0810-1100       -                  16       Kuyuldar,S
10108 CHEM 126.04  Introductory Chemistry Lab II             .25                                R     1310-1600       -                  16       Kuyuldar,S
10106 CHEM 126.02  Introductory Chemistry Lab II             .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  16       Garcia,S
10505 FREN 343.00  17th-century French Literature            .50                                WF    1410-1530       -                  18       Guiney,M



10116 CHEM 371.00  Advanced Lab:Biochemistry                 .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  10       Rouhier,K



10736 INDS 120.00  Method Promoting Sci Understan            .25                                F     1310-1600       -                  16       Rouhier,M
10199 BIOL 345.00  Immunology                                .50                                MWF   0910-1000       -                  12       Smith,A
10195 BIOL 255.00  Genetic Analysis                          .50                                MWF   1110-1200       -                  20       Hicks,K
10113 CHEM 233.03  Organic Chemistry Lab I                   .25                                R     1310-1600       -                  14       Payton,J
10111 CHEM 233.00  Organic Chemistry Lab I                   .25                                T     1310-1600       -                  14       Hunsen,M
10115 CHEM 341.00  Instrumental Analysis                     .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  18       Mauck,C
10112 CHEM 233.02  Organic Chemistry Lab I                   .25                                W     1310-1600       -                  14       Hunsen,M



10612 ENGL 364.00  Modern Short Story                        .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Lynn,D
10579 SOCY 237.00  Borders and Border Crossings              .63                                TR    1440-1600       -                  10       Johnson,J



10686 FILM 338.00  Advanced Screenwriting                    .50                                W     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Sherman,J



10371 FILM 480.00  Senior Seminar in Film                    .50                                F     1310-1600       -                  12       Sherman,J
10772 FILM 191.02  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                M     1310-1600       -               PI 20       Fisher,D
10758 FILM 291.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  18       Sherman,J
10757 FILM 191.01  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1310-1430       -               PI 20       Tazewell,J



10438 ENVS 240.00  Permaculture Winter Farming               .50                                F     1310-1600       -                  12       Staff,D
10670 ANTH 320.00  Anthropology of Food                      .50                                F     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Murphy,K
10435 ENVS 104.00  Solar Power Systems                       .50                                M     1310-1600       -               PI 12       Holdener,E
10677 ENGL 221.00  Introduction to Old English               .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  20       Kessler,R
10120 CHEM 401.00  Chemistry and Biochem Seminar             .50                                M     1900-2200       -                  12       Decatur,S
10717 BIOL 116.03  Information in Living Systems             .50                                MWF   1010-1100       -                  35       Staff,D
10602 ENGL 232.00  Renaissance Poetry                        .50                                MWF   1210-1300       -                  20       Davidson,A
10783 ENGL 269.00  Intro Caribbean Literature                .50                                MWF   1310-1400       -                  20       Fernando,K
10600 ENGL 220.00  Shakespeare                               .50                                MWF   1410-1500       -                  20       Davidson,A
10698 ENGL 338.00  Milton                                    .50                                MWF   1510-1600       -                  25       Crim,K
10694 ENGL 273.00  Latino/Latina Lit and Film                .50                                R     1900-2200       -                  20       Brostoff,A
10367 FILM 295.00  Elements & Theory Post Prod               .50                                R     1900-2200       -                  15       Gregory,M
10462 NEUR 385.00  Research in Neuroscience                  .25                                T     -               -               PI 12       Petersen,S
10692 RLST 101.03  Religion in Its Global Context            .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  22       Dew,S
10601 ENGL 223.00  Writing Medieval Women                    .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  20       Star,S
10687 PSYC 227.00  Cross-Cultural Psychology                 .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  25       Lopez,I
10718 HIST 291.01  ST: History of TV in  Americas            .50                                TR    0810-0930       -                  25       Almeida,T
10688 PSYC 221.00  Abnormal Psychology                       .50                                TR    0940-1100       -                  25       Lopez,I
10679 RLST 191.00  ST: Jewish Literature                     .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  22       Dew,S
10707 ENGL 267.00  Lit, Medicine, and Culture                .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  20       Lau,T
10613 ENGL 370.00  Transnational South Asia                  .50                                TR    1310-1430       -                  25       Fernando,K
10760 ANTH 113.02  Intr to Cultural Anthropology             .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       Pack,S
10773 AMST 291.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  18       Pfaff,S
10605 ENGL 291.02  ST: Animal Minds                          .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  20       Iyer,G
10611 ENGL 358.00  Victorian Ghosts                          .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  25       Lau,T
10617 ENGL 391.01  ST: Medieval Race-Thinking                .50                                TR    1440-1600       -                  25       Star,S
10721 LGLS 410.00  Senior Seminar Legal Studies              .50                                TR    1440-1600       -               PI 12       Bender-Baird,K
10695 ENGL 283.00  Unlearning Native America                 .50                                TR    1910-2030       -                  20       Pfaff,S
10580 SOCY 376.00  Social Demography                         .50                                W     1310-1600       -                  15       Golding,S
10720 LGLS 371.00  Exploring Law                             .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  18       Bender-Baird,K
10699 ENGL 391.02  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                W     1900-2200       -                  25       Crim,K
10693 ENGL 243.00  Satire,Sensibility,Enlightnmt             .50                                WF    0840-1000       -                  20       Fleming,K
10619 ENGL 405.02  Sr Seminar Creative Writing               .50                                WF    0840-1000       -               PI 15       Sukrungruang,I
10283 MUSC 140.01  Level-I Organ                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10287 MUSC 141.01  Level-I Harpsichord                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10291 MUSC 142.01  Level-I Piano                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10324 MUSC 142.02  Level-I Piano                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
10391 MUSC 142.03  Level-I Piano                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10239 MUSC 143.01  Level-I Jazz Piano                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
10394 MUSC 144.01  Level-I Harp                              .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10256 MUSC 145.01  Level-I Fiddle                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
10328 MUSC 146.01  Level-I Violin                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10341 MUSC 146.02  Level-I Violin                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
10332 MUSC 147.01  Level-I Viola                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10140 MUSC 148.01  Level-I Cello                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10731 MUSC 150.00  Level-I Upright Classical Bass            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Staff,D
10144 MUSC 150.01  Level-I Upright Classical Bass            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10298 MUSC 150.02  Level-I Jazz Upright Bass                 .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10302 MUSC 151.01  Level-I Bass Guitar                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10723 MUSC 152.00  Level-I Electric Guitar                   .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10136 MUSC 152.01  Level-I Guitar                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10248 MUSC 152.03  Level-I Guitar                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10306 MUSC 152.04  Level-I Guitar                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10308 MUSC 152.05  Level-I Guitar                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10312 MUSC 152.06  Level-I Guitar/Banjo                      .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10315 MUSC 152.07  Level-I Electric Guitar                   .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10252 MUSC 153.01  Level-I Classical Guitar                  .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10217 MUSC 154.01  Level-I French Horn                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
10154 MUSC 155.01  Level-I Trumpet                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10231 MUSC 155.02  Level-I Trumpet                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Faulkner,H
10345 MUSC 156.01  Level-I Baritone Horn                     .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10158 MUSC 157.01  Level-I Jazz Trombone                     .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10355 MUSC 157.02  Level-I Trombone                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10362 MUSC 158.01  Level-I Tuba                              .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10293 MUSC 159.01  Level-I Flute                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
10372 MUSC 160.01  Level-I Recorder                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10377 MUSC 161.01  Level-I Oboe                              .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10384 MUSC 162.01  Level-I Bassoon                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10202 MUSC 163.01  Level-I Clarinet                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10162 MUSC 164.01  Level-I Jazz Saxophone                    .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10206 MUSC 164.02  Level-I Saxophone                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10235 MUSC 164.03  Level-I Saxophone                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
10212 MUSC 165.01  Level-I Percussion                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
10227 MUSC 166.01  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
10243 MUSC 166.02  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
10262 MUSC 166.03  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
10268 MUSC 166.04  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
10278 MUSC 166.05  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
10336 MUSC 166.07  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
10727 MUSC 166.08  Level-I Voice                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Gholston,C
10284 MUSC 240.01  Level-II Organ                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10288 MUSC 241.01  Level-II Harpsichord                      .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10292 MUSC 242.01  Level-II Piano                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10325 MUSC 242.02  Level-II Piano                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
10392 MUSC 242.03  Level-II Piano                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10240 MUSC 243.01  Level-II Jazz Piano                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
10257 MUSC 245.01  Level-II Fiddle                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
10329 MUSC 246.01  Level-II Violin                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10342 MUSC 246.02  Level-II Violin                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
10333 MUSC 247.01  Level-II Viola                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10141 MUSC 248.01  Level-II Cello                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10732 MUSC 250. 00 Level-II Upright ClassicalBass            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Staff,D
10145 MUSC 250.01  Level-II Upright Class. Bass              .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10299 MUSC 250.02  Level-II Jazz Upright Bass                .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10303 MUSC 251.01  Level-II Bass Guitar                      .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10724 MUSC 252.00  Level-II Electric Guitar                  .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10137 MUSC 252.01  Level-II Guitar                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10249 MUSC 252.03  Level-II Guitar                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10307 MUSC 252.04  Level-II Guitar                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10309 MUSC 252.05  Level-II Guitar                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10313 MUSC 252.06  Level-II Guitar/Banjo                     .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10316 MUSC 252.07  Level-II Electric Guitar                  .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10253 MUSC 253.01  Level-II Classical Guitar                 .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10218 MUSC 254.01  Level-II French Horn                      .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
10155 MUSC 255.01  Level-II Trumpet                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10232 MUSC 255.02  Level-II Trumpet                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Faulkner,H
10347 MUSC 256.01  Level-II Baritone Horn                    .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10159 MUSC 257.01  Level-II Jazz Trombone                    .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10357 MUSC 257.02  Level-II Trombone                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10363 MUSC 258.01  Level-II Tuba                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10294 MUSC 259.01  Level-II Flute                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
10373 MUSC 260.01  Level-II Recorder                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10378 MUSC 261.01  Level-II Oboe                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10385 MUSC 262.01  Level-II Bassoon                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10203 MUSC 263.01  Level-II Clarinet                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10163 MUSC 264.01  Level-II Jazz Saxophone                   .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10207 MUSC 264.02  Level-II Saxophone                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10236 MUSC 264.03  Level-II Saxophone                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
10213 MUSC 265.01  Level-II Percussion                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
10228 MUSC 266.01  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
10244 MUSC 266.02  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
10263 MUSC 266.03  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
10270 MUSC 266.04  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
10279 MUSC 266.05  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
10337 MUSC 266.07  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
10728 MUSC 266.08  Level-II Voice                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Gholston,C
10765 ANTH 291.02  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .25                                      -               -               PI 10       Pack,S
10770 HIST 291.03  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                      -               -                  25       Hunt,C
10285 MUSC 340.01  Level-III Organ                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10289 MUSC 341.01  Level-III Harpsichord                     .13                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10326 MUSC 342.02  Level-III Piano                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
10393 MUSC 342.03  Level-III Piano                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10241 MUSC 343.01  Level-III Jazz Piano                      .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
10395 MUSC 344.01  Level-III Harp                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10259 MUSC 345.01  Level-III Fiddle                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
10330 MUSC 346.01  Level-III Violin                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10343 MUSC 346.02  Level-III Violin                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
10334 MUSC 347.01  Level-III Viola                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10142 MUSC 348.01  Level-III Cello                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10733 MUSC 350.00  Level-III Upright Class. Bass             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Staff,D
10146 MUSC 350.01  Level-III Upright Class. Bass             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10300 MUSC 350.02  Level-III Jazz Upright Bass               .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10304 MUSC 351.01  Level-III Bass Guitar                     .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10725 MUSC 352.00  Level-III Electric Guitar                 .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10138 MUSC 352.01  Level-III Guitar                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10250 MUSC 352.03  Level-III Guitar                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10310 MUSC 352.05  Level-III Guitar                          .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10314 MUSC 352.06  Level-III Guitar/Banjo                    .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10317 MUSC 352.07  Level-III Electric Guitar                 .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10254 MUSC 353.01  Level-III Classical Guitar                .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10219 MUSC 354.01  Level-III French Horn                     .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
10156 MUSC 355.01  Level-III Trumpet                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10233 MUSC 355.02  Level-III Trumpet                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Faulkner,H
10348 MUSC 356.01  Level-III Baritone Horn                   .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J

Office of the Registrar
07:50 pm, Saturday October 23, 2021
Kenyon College, Gambier, OH
Courses by Location
Spring, 2022

07:50 pm, Saturday October 23, 2021


CRN   SUBJ NUM     TITLE                                     CRD INSTR_MODE                     DAYS  TIME      ADDLD ADDLTIME        P  LMT  ENR INSTRUCTOR
----- ---- ------- ---------------------------------------- ---- ------------------------------ ----- --------- ----- --------------- -- --- ---- ------------------------------
10160 MUSC 357.01  Level-III Jazz Trombone                   .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10359 MUSC 357.02  Level-III Trombone                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10365 MUSC 358.01  Level-III Tuba                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10295 MUSC 359.01  Level-III Flute                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
10375 MUSC 360.01  Level-III Recorder                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10380 MUSC 361.01  Level-III Oboe                            .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10764 SOCY 362.00  Contemporary Social Theory                .50                                      -               -                  20       Barcus,M
10387 MUSC 362.01  Level-III Bassoon                         .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10204 MUSC 363.01  Level-III Clarinet                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10164 MUSC 364.01  Level-III Jazz Saxophone                  .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10208 MUSC 364.02  Level-III Saxophone                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10237 MUSC 364.03  Level-III Saxophone                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
10214 MUSC 365.01  Level-III Percussion                      .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
10229 MUSC 366.01  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
10245 MUSC 366.02  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
10265 MUSC 366.03  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
10272 MUSC 366.04  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
10280 MUSC 366.05  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
10338 MUSC 366.07  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
10729 MUSC 366.08  Level-III Voice                           .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Gholston,C
10118 CHEM 375.01  Chemical Research                         .25                                      -               -               PI 24       Mauck,C
10119 CHEM 375.02  Chemical Research                         .50                                      -               -               PI 10       Mauck,C
10200 BIOL 385.00  Research in Biology                       .25                                      -               -               PI 20       Bickford,C
10571 PHYS 390.01  Research in Physics                       .25                                      -               -                  24       Reinhard,A
10572 PHYS 390.02  Research in Physics                       .25                                      -               -                  24       Reinhard,A
10463 NEUR 391.00  PENDING CPC APPROVAL                      .50                                      -               -               PI 12       Staff,D
10286 MUSC 440.01  Level-IV Organ                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10290 MUSC 441.01  Level-IV Harpsichord                      .25                                      -               -               PI 25       McCandless,T
10327 MUSC 442.02  Level-IV Piano                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Reitz,J
10242 MUSC 443.01  Level-IV Jazz Piano                       .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Hutslar,G
10396 MUSC 444.01  Level-IV Harp                             .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10260 MUSC 445.01  Level-IV Fiddle                           .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Litteral,M
10331 MUSC 446.01  Level-IV Violin                           .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10344 MUSC 446.02  Level-IV Violin                           .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Sletner,A
10335 MUSC 447.01  Level-IV Viola                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Ripley,V
10143 MUSC 448.01  Level-IV Cello                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10658 PSYC 450.00  Adv Research Psychology Lab               .25                                      -               -               PI 10       Krieg,D
10734 MUSC 450.00  Level-IV Upright Class. Bass              .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Staff,D
10147 MUSC 450.01  Level-IV Upright Class. Bass              .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10301 MUSC 450.02  Level-IV Jazz Upright Bass                .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10305 MUSC 451.01  Level-IV Bass Guitar                      .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Paetsch,M
10726 MUSC 452.00  Level-IV Electric Guitar                  .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10139 MUSC 452.01  Level-IV Guitar                           .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Bachert,B
10311 MUSC 452.05  Level-IV Guitar                           .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Poole,J
10255 MUSC 453.01  Level-IV Classical Guitar                 .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Keeler,A
10220 MUSC 454.01  Level-IV French Horn                      .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
10157 MUSC 455.01  Level-IV Trumpet                          .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10234 MUSC 455.02  Level-IV Trumpet                          .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Faulkner,H
10350 MUSC 456.01  Level-IV Baritone Horn                    .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10161 MUSC 457.01  Level-IV  Jazz Trombone                   .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10360 MUSC 457.02  Level-IV Trombone                         .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10366 MUSC 458.01  Level-IV Tuba                             .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10296 MUSC 459.01  Level-IV Flute                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
10376 MUSC 460.01  Level-IV Recorder                         .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10382 MUSC 461.01  Level-IV Oboe                             .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10388 MUSC 462.01  Level-IV Bassoon                          .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Sorton,P
10205 MUSC 463.01  Level-IV Clarinet                         .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10165 MUSC 464.01  Level-IV Jazz Saxophone                   .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Buehrer,T
10209 MUSC 464.02  Level-IV Saxophone                        .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10238 MUSC 464.03  Level-IV Saxophone                        .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Feller,R
10215 MUSC 465.01  Level-IV Percussion                       .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
10230 MUSC 466.01  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Dingler,D
10246 MUSC 466.02  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Keck,R
10266 MUSC 466.03  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Locke,B
10273 MUSC 466.04  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Mahaney,C
10281 MUSC 466.05  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
10339 MUSC 466.07  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Seckel,T
10730 MUSC 466.08  Level-IV Voice                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Gholston,C
10297 MUSC 475.00  Flute Choir                               .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Packard,J
10210 MUSC 476.00  Woodwind Chamber Ensemble                 .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10148 MUSC 477.00  String Chamber Ensemble                   .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Biava,L
10510 WGS  481.00  Senior Colloquium                         .50                                      -               -               PI 10       Rodriguez,G
10216 MUSC 482.00  Percussion Ensemble                       .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Dachtyl,C
10282 MUSC 483.00  Opera & Music Theater Wrkshp              .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Marcellana,J
10221 MUSC 484.00  Horn Ensemble                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Damicone,T
10397 MUSC 486.00  Harp Ensemble                             .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Thompson,J
10211 MUSC 487.00  Saxophone Ensemble                        .13                                      -               -               PI 25       Clark,A
10368 MUSC 488.00  Brass Ensemble                            .25                                      -               -               PI 25       Smith,J
10528 MATH 498.00  Senior Honors                             .25                                      -               -               GP 10       Schumacher,C
10556 PHIL 498.00  Senior Honors                             .25                                      -               -               GP 5        Lottenbach,H
10121 CHEM 498.00  Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Getzler,Y
10178 ANTH 498.00  Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Murphy,K
10582 SOCY 498.00  Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Villegas,C
10621 ENGL 498.00  Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 0        Matz,J
10075 AMST 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Sheffield,R
10434 MUSC 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Locke,B
10464 NEUR 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        McFarlane,H
10544 RLST 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Brennan,J
10573 PHYS 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Turner,P
10646 PSCI 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Erler,H
10663 PSYC 498Y.00 Senior Honors                             .50                                      -               -               GP 6        Krieg,D
10706 HIST 498Y.00 Senior Honors Seminar                     .50                                      -               -               GP 5        Volz,S




















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Office of the Registrar
07:50 pm, Saturday October 23, 2021
639 rows selected. Elapsed: 00:00:17.30